Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.George HUGHES11Leamington 1:11.48  248 34.11
2.Toby ALLEN11Blythe Barra 1:14.49  219 35.73
3.Samuel MANSHIP11Leamington 1:15.10  214 35.65
4.Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington 1:16.99  198 36.23
5.Ben STEWART11Nuneaton 1:17.16  197 36.65
6.Ben KELLY11Solihull 1:18.80  185 37.77
7.Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL11Nuneaton 1:19.91  177 36.68
8.Tom LEE-BROWN11Leamington 1:20.29  175 38.16
9.Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury 1:20.62  173 38.05
10.Harvey FLINT11Strat Sharks 1:20.98  170 37.45
11.Lucas BRAIN11Leamington 1:21.61  166 38.20
12.Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks 1:25.14  147 38.95
13.Albert HERD11Leamington 1:25.54  145 39.49
14.Mason BARNES11Nuneaton 1:28.53  130 40.66

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harvey MATKIN12Nuneaton 1:09.93  265 34.09
2.Thomas MCCAUGHAN12Co Coventry 1:10.88  254 33.86
3.Ryan GRIFFITHS12Co Coventry 1:11.32  250 34.07
4.Daniel COX12Strat Sharks 1:11.63  246 34.57
5.Daniel CAREY12Rugby 1:13.93  224 36.02
6.Alexandru ISTRATE12Kingsbury 1:14.84  216 35.92
7.Hadden SMITH12Co Coventry 1:17.30  196 38.06
8.Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton 1:18.94  184 37.88
9.Lucas MORTON12Nuneaton 1:21.21  169 38.11
10.Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury 1:22.37  162 39.85
11.Benjamin ATKINS12Kingsbury 1:23.61  155 38.91
12.Henry SKIRVIN12Strat Sharks 1:25.48  145 39.87
13.Ross DILLON12Kingsbury 1:31.37  118 42.25
 Toby RIGG12Rugby DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Luke ANSPOKS13Rugby 1:03.59  352 30.12
2.Anthony NGHIEM13Co Coventry 1:08.68  280 32.89
3.Callum MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry 1:11.71  246 34.22
4.Thomas ROSE13Kingsbury 1:11.91  244 33.60
5.Jacob WOOLLEY13Nuneaton 1:17.83  192 37.54
6.Pauels SCERBAKOVS13Rugby 1:18.53  187 36.92
7.Joseph SMITH13Leamington 1:19.94  177 37.01
 Myles HARRIS13Blythe Barra DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack CAREY14Rugby 1:00.28  414 28.63
2.Michael ALLEN14Strat Sharks 1:04.05  345 31.12
3.Matthew WILKINSON14Blythe Barra 1:04.26  342 30.96
4.Ben COURT14Leamington 1:05.09  329 30.97
5.Jake ASHFIELD14Strat Sharks 1:05.23  327 30.64
6.Thomas TWAITES14Co Coventry 1:08.30  284 32.59
7.Ethan FLETCHER14Rugby 1:09.33  272 32.95

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Christian CLEMENTS16Strat Sharks 58.78  446 28.24
2.Rihon SCULLION16Co Coventry 1:00.92  401 29.63
3.Bradley MCLEAVY15Co Coventry 1:01.58  388 29.83
4.Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks 1:01.88  383 30.01
5.Christopher MITCHELL15Solihull 1:02.20  377 29.49
6.Sebastian HOPPER16Strat Sharks 1:02.91  364 30.59
7.Owen LAWTON15Strat Sharks 1:04.08  344 30.32
8.Reece KILLPACK16Nuneaton 1:04.11  344 29.73
9.Devesh CHOHAN23Rugby 1:04.21  342 29.83
10.Thomas LONGSHAW15Kingsbury 1:08.48  282 32.91
11.Richard ASTON15Solihull 1:09.51  270 33.49
12.Joshua FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 1:11.69  246 35.22
13.Oliver PORTER15Solihull 1:13.87  225 35.44

UP