Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.George HUGHES11Leamington 1:34.31  205 44.94
2.Ben STEWART11Nuneaton 1:36.52  191 47.43
3.Toby ALLEN11Blythe Barra 1:36.87  189 47.06
4.Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks 1:39.85  172 46.91
5.Harvey FLINT11Strat Sharks 1:44.58  150 47.93
6.Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL11Nuneaton 1:45.18  147 52.52
7.Ben KELLY11Solihull 1:45.42  146 50.74
8.Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington 1:46.43  142 51.84
9.Roman HELLINGS11Leamington 1:50.41  127 51.43
10.Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury 1:50.54  127 52.62
11.Tom LEE-BROWN11Leamington 1:51.48  124 51.25
12.Mason BARNES11Nuneaton 1:52.84  119 53.72
13.Lucas BRAIN11Leamington 1:54.78  113 53.64
14.Albert HERD11Leamington 1:56.60  108 53.60
15.Thomas FAIRCHILD11Co Coventry 2:11.39  75 1:02.01
 Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR11Co Coventry DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel COX12Strat Sharks 1:25.76  272 41.03
2.Hadden SMITH12Co Coventry 1:40.74  168 48.73
3.Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury 1:44.92  148 50.16
4.Alexandru ISTRATE12Kingsbury 1:47.95  136 50.85
5.Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton 1:48.92  133 51.88
6.Luke WILKIN12Nuneaton 1:54.73  113 54.33

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Luke ANSPOKS13Rugby 1:24.27  287 39.45
2.Tom MITCHELL13Co Coventry 1:25.95  270 40.11
3.Freddie QUELCH13Leamington 1:29.21  242 41.62
4.Toby LANGEVELD13Co Coventry 1:35.18  199 44.09
 Myles HARRIS13Blythe Barra DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
 Samuel MCLOUGHLIN14Blythe Barra DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rihon SCULLION16Co Coventry 1:16.74  380 37.07
2.Owen LAWTON15Strat Sharks 1:17.42  370 36.38
3.Christian CLEMENTS16Strat Sharks 1:17.91  363 36.60
4.Devesh CHOHAN23Rugby 1:21.52  317 36.84
5.Reece KILLPACK16Nuneaton 1:23.06  300 38.24
6.Christopher MITCHELL15Solihull 1:23.19  298 39.48
7.Sebastian HOPPER16Strat Sharks 1:25.81  272 40.71
8.Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks 1:28.05  251 41.68
9.Richard ASTON15Solihull 1:30.83  229 42.11
10.Joshua FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 1:38.65  179 46.73
11.Oliver PORTER15Solihull 1:41.99  162 47.93

UP