Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia PARKES10Nuneaton 39.63  232 
2.Laila ELFANDI10Solihull 39.99  226 
3.Anna FARROW10Rugby 42.96  182 
4.Rebecca MORRISON10Strat Sharks 45.81  150 
5.Francesca MARSHALL10Leamington 46.33  145 
6.Nia UNDERWOOD10Co Coventry 47.93  131 
7.Emily NEWTON10Leamington 51.33  107 
8.Beth TURRALL10Co Coventry 51.52  105 
9.Beth MORRIS10Blythe Barra 51.92  103 
10.Clara HAYWOOD10Rugby 52.22  101 
11.Mia EATWELL10Leamington 53.45  94 
 Scarlett MACKENZIE10Leamington DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 39.24  239 
2.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 39.35  237 
3.Fiona HALL11Leamington 39.46  235 
4.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 39.48  235 
5.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 40.93  211 
6.Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra 42.06  194 
7.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 42.47  189 
8.Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton 42.63  187 
9.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 43.15  180 
10.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU11Rugby 43.41  177 
11.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 43.75  173 
12.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 44.61  163 
13.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 45.11  157 
14.Annabelle COX11Leamington 45.36  155 
15.Mollie TRANTER11Co Coventry 45.48  154 
16.Ione MORISON11Leamington 46.20  146 
17.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 49.96  116 
18.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 50.60  111 
19.Emily BRAGG11Leamington 51.20  107 
20.Charlotte HOOPER11Co Coventry 1:01.10  63 
 Grace GOLINSKI11Blythe Barra DNC    
 Lily CHILES11Kingsbury DQ SA    
 Madison RICHARDSON11Co Coventry DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 36.59  295 
2.Alana TIMMS12Co Coventry 38.20  259 
3.Verity ALLEN12Blythe Barra 38.58  252 
4.Hannah BOYD12Nuneaton 40.23  222 
5.Hanna DIXON12Co Coventry 40.44  219 
6.Louise BAYNHAM12Blythe Barra 40.62  216 
7.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 40.69  215 
8.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 41.85  197 
9.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 42.68  186 
10.Kirsten HARRINGTON12Rugby 43.01  182 
11.Madeline HUGHES12Kingsbury 43.32  178 
12.Emma REES12Strat Sharks 43.60  174 
13.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 45.69  151 
14.Caitlyn EVERETT12Co Coventry 46.22  146 
15.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 48.16  129 
16.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 49.93  116 
 Isabelle HOPPER12Strat Sharks DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica DEANS13Blythe Barra 34.71  346 
2.Constance HODGE13Leamington 35.22  331 
3.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 35.61  320 
4.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 37.66  271 
5.Skye RICHARDSON13Co Coventry 38.13  261 
6.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 38.78  248 
7.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 44.00  170 
 Heidi RHODES JAMES13Solihull DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy ATHERTON14Co Coventry 33.61  381 
2.Danielle ARMSTRONG14Blythe Barra 34.09  365 
3.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 35.57  321 
4.Derry LINTON14Leamington 36.07  308 
5.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 36.22  304 
6.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 39.05  243 
7.Lucy COWEN14Co Coventry 40.70  214 
8.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN14Leamington 43.05  181 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie WOOTTON16Strat Sharks 33.02  402 
2.Erin STRUGNELL18Kingsbury 33.14  398 
3.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 34.04  367 
4.Anna COWEN15Co Coventry 34.63  348 
5.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 35.10  335 
6.Ellie TRANTER17Co Coventry 35.54  322 
7.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 35.75  317 
8.Aaina MURALIDHAR17Rugby 36.04  309 
9.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 36.86  289 

UP