Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 1:33.91  201 41.24
2.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 1:36.56  185 44.01
3.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:38.88  172 43.75
4.Fiona HALL11Leamington 1:40.45  164 42.99
5.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 1:41.49  159 45.49
6.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 1:45.35  142 46.43
7.Abbie HADEN11Kingsbury 1:47.50  134 48.47
8.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 1:51.79  119 52.04
 Emily BRAGG11Leamington DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 1:20.11  324 37.10
2.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 1:24.28  278 39.05
3.Hannah May O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:24.68  274 37.82
4.Alana TIMMS12Co Coventry 1:24.93  272 39.37
5.Maria LONG12Blythe Barra 1:26.67  256 40.19
6.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 1:34.24  199 41.78
7.Hanna DIXON12Co Coventry 1:34.69  196 41.83
8.Kirsten HARRINGTON12Rugby 1:40.52  164 43.50
9.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 1:41.81  158 45.90
10.Isabelle HOPPER12Strat Sharks 2:01.11  93 55.64

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Carys EADON13Leamington 1:14.63  401 33.93
2.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 1:16.35  374 35.62
3.Alex JAMIESON13Strat Sharks 1:20.52  319 36.86
4.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 1:20.90  315 37.84
5.Heidi RHODES JAMES13Solihull 1:27.94  245 41.93
6.Skye RICHARDSON13Co Coventry 1:33.35  205 42.57
7.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 1:36.01  188 43.44
8.Ceri HOUSE13Rugby 1:38.50  174 41.54

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Danielle ARMSTRONG14Blythe Barra 1:17.69  355 35.40
2.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 1:19.47  332 37.12
3.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 1:25.61  265 39.45
4.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 1:29.82  230 41.73

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tamzin FINN20Nuneaton 1:10.26  481 32.80
2.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 1:14.14  409 34.84
3.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 1:16.59  371 35.16
4.Anna COWEN15Co Coventry 1:17.77  354 35.22
5.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 1:19.44  332 37.21
6.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 1:19.53  331 37.36
7.Lydia CLARKE15Strat Sharks 1:19.64  330 35.15
 Aimee HADEN15Kingsbury DNC     

UP