Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia PARKES10Nuneaton 41.58  236 
2.Casey WHITE10Nuneaton 44.59  191 
3.Clara HAYWOOD10Rugby 45.40  181 
4.Mia HORSLEY10Nuneaton 45.70  177 
5.Anna RATH-JUANOLA10Rugby 46.23  171 
6.Emily NEWTON10Leamington 46.63  167 
7.Mia EATWELL10Leamington 47.19  161 
8.Beth TURRALL10Co Coventry 47.80  155 
9.Nia UNDERWOOD10Co Coventry 47.99  153 
10.Evie-Louise FEREDAY10Nuneaton 48.37  149 
11.Caitlin HUGHES10Strat Sharks 50.59  131 
12.Erin ARRIORDAZ10Rugby 58.41  85 
 Giorgia DALLEY10Blythe Barra DNC    
 Ivy CHIMES10Leamington DNC    
 Charlotte CASSIDY10Nuneaton DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 38.61  294 
2.Amelia HOBROW11Nuneaton 39.12  283 
3.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU11Rugby 40.54  254 
3.Charlotte O'BRIEN11Rugby 40.54  254 
5.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 40.61  253 
6.Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra 41.46  238 
7.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 41.89  230 
8.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 42.03  228 
9.Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton 42.66  218 
10.Carys BURNHAM11Kingsbury 42.89  215 
11.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 42.93  214 
12.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 44.07  198 
13.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 44.23  196 
14.Abbie HADEN11Kingsbury 44.45  193 
15.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 44.62  191 
16.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 45.97  174 
17.Grace GOLINSKI11Blythe Barra 46.32  170 
18.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 46.74  166 
19.Abigail KELLY11Solihull 46.83  165 
20.Madison RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 48.35  150 
21.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 50.12  134 
22.Phoebe MOZLEY11Rugby 52.52  117 
23.Charlotte HOOPER11Co Coventry 53.65  109 
 Sarah TIMMS11Leamington DNC    
 Fiona HALL11Leamington DNC    
 Lily CHILES11Kingsbury DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nadia-Jane ROGERS12Strat Sharks 34.73  405 
2.Abigail BOFF12Strat Sharks 35.73  372 
3.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 37.68  317 
4.Hanna DIXON12Co Coventry 38.03  308 
5.Alana TIMMS12Co Coventry 38.42  299 
6.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 39.42  277 
7.Imogen SHERLOCK12Strat Sharks 39.83  268 
8.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 40.02  264 
9.Hannah May O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 40.26  260 
10.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 40.53  254 
11.Verity ALLEN12Blythe Barra 40.81  249 
12.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 40.90  248 
13.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 41.47  238 
14.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 41.72  233 
15.Louise BAYNHAM12Blythe Barra 42.09  227 
16.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 42.74  217 
17.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 43.81  201 
18.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 43.98  199 
19.Emma REES12Strat Sharks 44.98  186 
20.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 45.58  179 
21.Rosie FRANKLIN12Blythe Barra 45.72  177 
22.Elizabeth CORNFORTH12Solihull 46.68  166 
23.Freya CLARKE12Strat Sharks 46.85  165 
24.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 47.09  162 
25.Isabelle HOPPER12Strat Sharks 47.93  154 
26.Helena WEST12Strat Sharks 49.80  137 
27.Scarlett HUBBARD12Solihull 50.12  134 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jasmine MARAJH13Co Coventry 34.72  405 
2.Constance HODGE13Leamington 34.75  404 
3.Freya LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 36.35  353 
4.Isabelle HIRST13Strat Sharks 37.27  327 
5.Jessica DEANS13Blythe Barra 38.13  306 
6.Megan HIGGINSON13Nuneaton 38.30  302 
6.Eva RATH-JUANOLA13Rugby 38.30  302 
8.Rebecca BURDEN13Co Coventry 38.61  294 
9.Alex JAMIESON13Strat Sharks 38.89  288 
10.Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 39.02  285 
11.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 39.73  270 
12.Abigail GREEN13Solihull 40.43  256 
13.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 41.66  234 
14.Isabella RIDDINGTON13Strat Sharks 43.12  211 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy ATHERTON14Co Coventry 33.23  462 
2.Derry LINTON14Leamington 34.19  424 
3.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 34.44  415 
4.Ellen ARMESON14Rugby 34.45  415 
5.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 34.60  409 
6.Ana VICARY14Co Coventry 35.29  386 
7.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 35.52  378 
8.Lily GRAHAM14Co Coventry 35.97  364 
9.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 36.58  346 
10.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 37.48  322 
11.Georgia EMENTON14Co Coventry 38.90  288 
12.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN14Leamington 41.45  238 
 Lydia BRIGDEN14Strat Sharks DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie GRANTHAM15Co Coventry 33.37  456 
2.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 35.29  386 
3.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 36.13  359 
4.Madeline FOX15Co Coventry 37.03  334 
 Alice GLOVER15Co Coventry DNC    

UP