Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia HOBROW11Nuneaton 1:25.20  272 40.94
2.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 1:25.42  270 40.97
3.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 1:27.17  254 42.63
4.Carys BURNHAM11Kingsbury 1:27.72  249 42.17
5.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:28.90  239 43.34
6.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 1:28.92  239 41.49
7.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:30.90  224 44.89
8.Fiona HALL11Leamington 1:31.03  223 43.67
9.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 1:34.29  200 45.23
10.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 1:35.14  195 45.63
11.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 1:35.93  190 46.67
12.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 1:36.20  189 46.72
13.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 1:37.30  182 47.51
14.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 1:40.32  166 48.41
15.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 1:42.06  158 50.54
16.Abigail KELLY11Solihull 1:42.65  155 51.39
17.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 1:42.88  154 48.35
18.Phoebe MOZLEY11Rugby 1:52.76  117 49.54
 Sofia BLOOR11Leamington DNC     
 Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Nadia-Jane ROGERS12Strat Sharks 1:15.33  394 36.36
2.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 1:18.11  353 37.83
3.Abigail BOFF12Strat Sharks 1:19.24  338 38.25
4.Alana TIMMS12Co Coventry 1:20.99  317 39.12
5.Hanna DIXON12Co Coventry 1:21.60  310 39.53
6.Hannah May O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:22.81  296 39.15
7.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 1:23.81  286 40.22
8.Verity ALLEN12Blythe Barra 1:26.44  260 42.65
9.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 1:26.81  257 41.87
10.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 1:27.00  255 42.33
11.Lucia M NEW12Leamington 1:27.50  251 42.88
12.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 1:27.77  249 42.25
13.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 1:30.48  227 43.51
14.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 1:31.66  218 44.75
15.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 1:32.39  213 44.91
16.Caitlyn EVERETT12Co Coventry 1:33.32  207 45.53
17.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 1:36.65  186 47.33
18.Elizabeth CORNFORTH12Solihull 1:38.71  175 47.73
19.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 1:41.71  160 49.28
20.Helena WEST12Strat Sharks 1:49.06  129 53.21

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Carys EADON13Leamington 1:12.05  450 34.91
2.Constance HODGE13Leamington 1:15.01  399 36.01
3.Molly QUELCH13Leamington 1:15.47  391 35.82
4.Freya LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 1:16.56  375 36.93
5.Jasmine MARAJH13Co Coventry 1:17.38  363 37.98
6.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 1:18.56  347 38.55
7.Isabelle HIRST13Strat Sharks 1:19.01  341 38.03
8.Rebecca BURDEN13Co Coventry 1:22.62  298 39.70
9.Alex JAMIESON13Strat Sharks 1:23.63  288 40.07
10.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 1:25.61  268 41.27
11.Rithika MURALIDHAR13Rugby 1:26.76  257 42.18
12.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 1:27.31  253 41.87
13.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:27.75  249 1:27.81
14.Isabella RIDDINGTON13Strat Sharks 1:36.01  190 45.52

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy ATHERTON14Co Coventry 1:10.59  478 34.06
2.Derry LINTON14Leamington 1:12.83  436 35.46
3.Ellen ARMESON14Rugby 1:13.43  425 34.84
4.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 1:13.88  417 34.69
5.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 1:15.10  397 36.90
6.Ana VICARY14Co Coventry 1:15.16  396 36.20
7.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 1:16.97  369 37.01
8.Lily GRAHAM14Co Coventry 1:17.40  363 36.55
9.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 1:18.91  342 37.47
10.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 1:20.38  324 39.48
11.Georgia EMENTON14Co Coventry 1:20.47  323 39.18
12.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 1:26.87  256 40.77
13.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN14Leamington 1:30.42  227 43.21

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abbie GRANTHAM15Co Coventry 1:12.73  437 35.00
2.Sarah WARWOOD18Co Coventry 1:13.33  427 34.18
3.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 1:14.07  414 35.78
4.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 1:14.58  406 35.74
5.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 1:14.70  404 35.97
6.Madeline FOX15Co Coventry 1:17.95  355 38.16
7.Anna COWEN15Co Coventry 1:22.46  300 39.53
 Ysabelle CASWELL16Strat Sharks DNC     

UP