Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 3:02.46  307 41.611:28.842:20.67
2.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 3:09.46  274 43.381:29.402:27.74
3.Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra 3:11.64  265 43.011:32.712:27.84
4.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 3:12.69  261 43.431:32.802:31.05
5.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 3:13.10  259 43.971:34.402:29.84
6.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 3:13.32  258 46.161:35.032:32.31
7.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 3:15.93  248 45.461:37.722:31.98
8.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 3:17.43  242 41.951:32.032:33.73
9.Mollie TRANTER11Co Coventry 3:21.56  228 47.121:39.132:35.22
10.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 3:24.32  219 46.451:40.312:40.26
11.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 3:27.61  208 49.041:40.822:39.04
12.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 3:29.05  204 46.961:39.822:40.98
13.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 3:31.92  196 54.791:48.102:47.03
14.Annabelle COX11Leamington 3:34.64  189 47.361:44.172:46.57
15.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 3:35.19  187 49.841:46.482:47.98
16.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 3:35.35  187 52.381:45.642:45.92
17.Ione MORISON11Leamington 3:44.58  165 47.531:45.012:52.13
 Emily BRAGG11Leamington DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 2:51.95  367 38.321:20.962:14.31
2.Hannah May O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 2:56.72  338 36.411:22.802:16.18
3.Verity ALLEN12Blythe Barra 3:02.49  307 41.901:31.512:21.76
4.Alana TIMMS12Co Coventry 3:04.02  300 39.291:25.402:24.30
5.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 3:04.48  297 41.581:27.552:24.30
6.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 3:10.17  271 43.901:32.562:29.31
7.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 3:10.32  271 42.131:29.342:26.67
8.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 3:10.63  269 42.891:31.632:27.89
9.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 3:12.86  260 50.011:36.052:32.32
10.Louise BAYNHAM12Blythe Barra 3:13.61  257 40.071:29.662:27.25
11.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 3:14.44  254 43.441:34.742:33.13
12.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 3:14.77  253 45.771:35.712:30.14
13.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 3:23.07  223 48.241:41.342:38.76
14.Caitlyn EVERETT12Co Coventry 3:23.71  221 46.321:38.012:36.91
15.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 3:26.19  213 53.151:44.832:42.49
16.Elizabeth REEDER12Rugby 3:48.36  157 51.521:49.992:55.61
 Holly EALES12Kingsbury DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Molly QUELCH13Leamington 2:42.78  433 34.751:16.472:05.61
2.Jasmine MARAJH13Co Coventry 2:43.17  430 34.221:17.592:06.97
3.Carys EADON13Leamington 2:43.83  425 35.481:18.372:07.99
4.Isobel HOLDEN13Co Coventry 2:46.83  402 35.881:18.442:09.75
5.Constance HODGE13Leamington 2:47.15  400 37.071:18.332:09.69
6.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 2:47.97  394 35.821:18.772:10.13
7.Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 2:50.16  379 36.281:20.552:11.31
8.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 2:57.66  333 39.441:27.272:19.07
9.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 2:59.53  323 38.691:26.522:19.55
10.Abigail GREEN13Solihull 3:02.62  307 40.321:26.292:21.13
11.Skye RICHARDSON13Co Coventry 3:07.78  282 44.681:33.882:27.99
12.Rithika MURALIDHAR13Rugby 3:11.57  265 42.431:31.202:28.57
13.Heidi RHODES JAMES13Solihull 3:13.83  256 43.141:34.732:31.75
 Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alex LYNCH14Nuneaton 2:39.77  458 35.741:15.092:04.02
2.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 2:41.80  441 35.461:18.902:04.52
3.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 2:45.52  412 37.541:18.952:06.11
4.Danielle ARMSTRONG14Blythe Barra 2:50.61  376 36.031:22.492:12.99
5.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 2:54.33  352 40.251:23.692:14.67
6.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 2:55.17  347 37.471:20.182:18.29
7.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 2:55.35  346 37.411:22.832:15.74
8.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 3:04.53  297 40.081:27.282:23.87
9.Lucy COWEN14Co Coventry 3:06.30  289 41.651:27.792:22.94
10.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN14Leamington 3:13.34  258 45.291:35.672:32.11
 Charlotte CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks DNC       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sarah WARWOOD18Co Coventry 2:35.23  499 31.461:10.691:58.31
2.Charlotte STORTON15Kingsbury 2:42.29  437 36.471:16.652:05.94
3.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 2:42.85  432 35.281:16.852:06.25
4.Ellie TRANTER17Co Coventry 2:44.39  420 36.151:16.222:05.39
5.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 2:45.64  411 36.591:18.502:07.94
6.Maddie HAYWOOD15Rugby 2:50.95  374 37.921:21.602:12.30
7.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 2:52.27  365 40.201:23.442:14.27
8.Anna COWEN15Co Coventry 2:53.55  357 35.901:20.732:12.84
9.Ellen HARRINGTON15Rugby 3:01.00  315 40.731:27.602:18.09

UP