Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 1:14.29  323 34.86
2.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:15.63  306 35.79
3.Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra 1:16.77  293 37.07
4.Charlotte O'BRIEN11Rugby 1:17.13  289 37.22
5.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:17.15  289 37.03
6.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 1:18.69  272 37.16
7.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 1:19.43  264 37.14
8.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 1:19.45  264 37.74
9.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 1:19.99  259 38.13
10.Emma ASHBY11Nuneaton 1:20.02  259 37.41
11.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 1:20.08  258 38.66
12.Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton 1:20.65  253 39.10
13.Carys BURNHAM11Kingsbury 1:20.71  252 37.85
14.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 1:21.04  249 38.33
15.Amelia HOBROW11Nuneaton 1:21.93  241 38.10
16.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 1:23.93  224 39.92
17.Fiona HALL11Leamington 1:24.30  221 38.92
18.Abbie HADEN11Kingsbury 1:24.92  216 39.95
19.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 1:25.03  215 39.36
20.Grace GOLINSKI11Blythe Barra 1:25.77  210 40.18
21.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 1:28.18  193 40.87
22.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 1:28.68  190 40.80
23.Abigail KELLY11Solihull 1:29.38  185 42.41
24.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 1:37.68  142 45.14
25.Charlotte HOOPER11Co Coventry 1:42.30  123 46.02
 Sarah TIMMS11Leamington DNC     
 Sofia BLOOR11Leamington DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 1:08.47  413 32.91
2.Hannah May O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:11.20  367 34.14
3.Maria LONG12Blythe Barra 1:11.24  367 33.93
4.Alana TIMMS12Co Coventry 1:11.26  366 34.05
5.Hanna DIXON12Co Coventry 1:12.04  355 34.58
6.Abigail BOFF12Strat Sharks 1:12.49  348 34.65
7.Imogen SHERLOCK12Strat Sharks 1:13.38  335 34.17
8.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 1:14.95  315 36.08
9.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 1:15.11  313 35.07
10.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 1:15.74  305 36.59
11.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 1:16.56  295 36.36
12.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 1:16.83  292 36.01
13.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 1:16.94  291 36.54
14.Louise BAYNHAM12Blythe Barra 1:16.98  290 35.52
15.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 1:16.99  290 37.27
16.Hannah BOYD12Nuneaton 1:17.37  286 36.28
17.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 1:17.84  281 37.24
18.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 1:21.13  248 38.63
19.Freya CLARKE12Strat Sharks 1:22.97  232 39.29
20.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 1:23.98  224 43.52
21.Rosie FRANKLIN12Blythe Barra 1:24.13  222 40.16
22.Elizabeth CORNFORTH12Solihull 1:24.71  218 40.73
23.Scarlett HUBBARD12Solihull 1:31.05  175 42.96
24.Isabelle HOPPER12Strat Sharks 1:31.40  173 43.18
25.Helena WEST12Strat Sharks 1:35.36  153 43.84

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 1:06.32  455 31.92
2.Rebecca BURDEN13Co Coventry 1:07.44  432 32.70
3.Isabelle HIRST13Strat Sharks 1:08.40  414 32.57
4.Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 1:09.08  402 33.67
5.Jessica DEANS13Blythe Barra 1:09.47  395 33.08
6.Freya LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 1:09.91  388 33.48
7.Alex JAMIESON13Strat Sharks 1:10.57  377 33.13
8.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:11.56  362 34.87
9.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 1:11.77  359 34.43
10.Eva RATH-JUANOLA13Rugby 1:11.89  357 34.24
11.Megan HIGGINSON13Nuneaton 1:12.44  349 34.54
12.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 1:13.49  334 35.41
13.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 1:14.55  320 35.63
14.Georgia WHITE13Co Coventry 1:14.72  318 35.74
15.Hannah DEVENPORT13Blythe Barra 1:15.57  307 36.03
16.Ceri HOUSE13Rugby 1:15.82  304 35.96
17.Abigail GREEN13Solihull 1:15.98  302 36.39
18.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 1:17.17  288 37.46
19.Ella BUZZARD13Solihull 1:22.40  237 39.99
20.Isabella RIDDINGTON13Strat Sharks 1:23.90  224 38.66
 Caitlin NEWPORT13Co Coventry DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy ATHERTON14Co Coventry 1:05.88  464 32.30
2.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 1:06.19  457 31.51
3.Lily GRAHAM14Co Coventry 1:06.31  455 31.88
4.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 1:07.12  438 32.57
5.Derry LINTON14Leamington 1:07.49  431 32.47
6.Charlotte CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 1:07.62  429 32.36
7.Danielle ARMSTRONG14Blythe Barra 1:08.59  411 32.70
8.Ellen ARMESON14Rugby 1:09.31  398 33.40
9.Georgia EMENTON14Co Coventry 1:09.85  389 33.51
10.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 1:09.93  388 34.34
11.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 1:10.83  373 34.45
12.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 1:11.61  361 34.29
13.Lucy HOUSE14Rugby 1:13.84  329 35.12
14.Lydia BRIGDEN14Strat Sharks 1:14.53  320 34.84
15.Autumn-Lily KEIL14Strat Sharks 1:16.88  292 35.26
16.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN14Leamington 1:17.43  285 36.75

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 1:03.81  510 31.00
2.Alice GLOVER15Co Coventry 1:04.41  496 30.95
3.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 1:04.70  490 31.21
4.Tamzin FINN20Nuneaton 1:04.83  487 31.19
5.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 1:04.93  484 31.02
6.Sophie WOOTTON16Strat Sharks 1:05.16  479 31.61
7.Maddie HAYWOOD15Rugby 1:05.46  473 31.92
8.Lydia CLARKE15Strat Sharks 1:08.04  421 32.28
9.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 1:08.31  416 33.05
10.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 1:08.34  415 33.60
11.Aaina MURALIDHAR17Rugby 1:08.54  412 32.49
12.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 1:09.99  387 33.57
13.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 1:10.49  378 33.72
14.Aimee HADEN15Kingsbury 1:10.54  378 34.19
15.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 1:11.06  369 34.48
16.Anna COWEN15Co Coventry 1:12.01  355 34.24
17.Frances AUSTIN15Blythe Barra 1:12.63  346 35.05

UP