Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca MORRISON10Strat Sharks 2:55.93  252 39.901:25.092:12.01
2.Harriet TROUP10Rugby 3:01.90  228 42.311:28.842:16.74
3.Mia PARKES10Nuneaton 3:05.60  214 39.041:26.132:16.43
4.Casey WHITE10Nuneaton 3:07.08  209 42.341:31.902:22.49
5.Mia HORSLEY10Nuneaton 3:08.23  206 40.741:30.20-
6.Laila ELFANDI10Solihull 3:08.86  203 42.671:31.472:21.34
7.Clara HAYWOOD10Rugby 3:17.82  177 44.201:36.402:29.49
8.Annabel IRELAND10Strat Sharks 3:26.06  157 44.601:38.272:35.20
9.Francesca MARSHALL10Leamington 3:26.35  156 47.301:40.312:35.15
10.Megan JACKSON10Nuneaton 3:28.70  151 44.331:37.042:33.38
11.Evie-Louise FEREDAY10Nuneaton 3:31.88  144 45.071:40.232:35.64
12.Nia UNDERWOOD10Co Coventry 3:33.78  140 45.041:39.512:39.42
13.Beth MORRIS10Blythe Barra 3:35.74  136 44.421:39.352:38.31
14.Charlotte CASSIDY10Nuneaton 3:40.47  128 49.211:45.352:43.65
15.Carys HAYES10Blythe Barra 3:49.40  113 49.091:48.692:49.60
16.Aoife HENNIGAN10Rugby 4:17.70  80 53.582:00.003:08.98
17.Erin ARRIORDAZ10Rugby 4:34.98  66 58.432:10.313:27.47
 Scarlett MACKENZIE10Leamington DNC       
 Emily NEWTON10Leamington DQ ST       
 Giorgia DALLEY10Blythe Barra DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 2:47.11  294 36.851:20.632:05.58
2.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 2:47.52  292 38.821:21.692:05.51
3.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 2:47.73  291 38.721:22.332:06.62
4.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 2:48.60  286 39.231:23.542:07.68
5.Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra 2:48.84  285 39.231:22.812:07.31
6.Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton 2:51.68  271 38.711:22.162:08.18
7.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 2:53.20  264 39.501:25.392:10.77
8.Emma ASHBY11Nuneaton 2:53.76  261 38.821:22.282:08.84
9.Charlotte O'BRIEN11Rugby 2:56.43  250 40.761:26.132:12.24
10.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 2:59.25  238 39.921:27.192:14.00
11.Mollie TRANTER11Co Coventry 2:59.57  237 40.991:26.542:13.73
12.Madison RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 3:01.35  230 41.281:28.482:14.89
13.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 3:02.51  225 40.441:28.642:16.57
14.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 3:02.82  224 41.861:29.452:17.62
15.Abbie HADEN11Kingsbury 3:03.50  222 41.221:29.102:17.74
16.Emily BRAGG11Leamington 3:05.04  216 42.791:29.832:18.78
17.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU11Rugby 3:05.84  214 40.511:29.842:18.73
18.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 3:06.04  213 40.881:29.882:19.71
19.Ione MORISON11Leamington 3:08.69  204 40.581:30.562:21.38
20.Grace GOLINSKI11Blythe Barra 3:11.49  195 42.031:31.052:22.68
21.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 3:11.98  194 42.891:32.152:23.45
22.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 3:24.31  161 44.551:36.932:30.36
23.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 3:29.86  148 46.951:41.002:39.73
24.Erin MORAN11Rugby 3:32.64  142 48.251:42.592:36.71
25.Phoebe MOZLEY11Rugby 3:53.78  107 48.301:50.992:54.97
 Ciaomhe HENNIGAN11Rugby DNC       
 Fiona HALL11Leamington DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 2:28.52  419 34.341:12.401:51.43
2.Hannah May O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 2:35.49  365 35.391:15.051:55.88
3.Alana TIMMS12Co Coventry 2:36.31  359 36.011:16.291:57.14
4.Abigail BOFF12Strat Sharks 2:38.32  346 35.321:16.311:58.69
5.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 2:38.94  342 36.911:17.971:59.46
5.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 2:38.94  342 35.281:16.371:59.58
7.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 2:39.19  340 36.581:18.142:01.06
8.Poppy JONES12Blythe Barra 2:39.27  340 35.591:16.141:58.94
9.Maria LONG12Blythe Barra 2:39.78  336 36.681:17.621:59.60
10.Imogen SHERLOCK12Strat Sharks 2:41.89  323 36.931:18.952:01.92
11.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 2:44.31  309 35.881:17.632:01.63
12.Verity ALLEN12Blythe Barra 2:45.91  300 38.531:21.302:05.52
13.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 2:48.54  286 38.211:22.172:07.32
14.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 2:48.81  285 37.941:21.512:06.76
15.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 2:52.49  267 38.041:21.582:07.79
16.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 2:55.88  252 39.131:25.192:11.79
17.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 3:00.32  234 41.131:27.212:14.21
18.Rosie FRANKLIN12Blythe Barra 3:04.39  219 42.491:31.282:19.69
19.Freya CLARKE12Strat Sharks 3:04.86  217 41.441:29.682:19.11
20.Elizabeth REEDER12Rugby 3:13.23  190 38.941:28.912:21.94
21.Jennifer RAVENHALL12Rugby 3:18.80  174 42.101:32.162:25.33
22.Scarlett HUBBARD12Solihull 3:20.33  170 45.201:36.632:30.22
23.Isabelle HOPPER12Strat Sharks 3:21.92  166 46.521:39.002:32.13
 Tamzin KYTE12Rugby DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isobel HOLDEN13Co Coventry 2:22.64  473 33.461:09.841:46.99
2.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 2:24.99  450 32.901:09.261:47.27
3.Constance HODGE13Leamington 2:27.76  425 33.971:11.741:50.25
4.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 2:33.59  379 35.901:15.391:55.04
5.Alex JAMIESON13Strat Sharks 2:35.07  368 33.761:13.261:54.39
6.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 2:36.05  361 36.701:16.681:56.62
7.Freya LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 2:37.23  353 34.921:15.021:56.15
8.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 2:38.26  346 36.381:16.531:57.57
9.Megan HIGGINSON13Nuneaton 2:39.14  340 35.061:16.551:59.94
10.Skye RICHARDSON13Co Coventry 2:39.93  335 36.791:17.402:00.44
11.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 2:40.78  330 36.911:18.142:00.67
12.Hannah DEVENPORT13Blythe Barra 2:41.05  328 36.111:18.102:01.04
13.Heidi RHODES JAMES13Solihull 2:46.14  299 37.291:20.292:04.26
14.Rithika MURALIDHAR13Rugby 2:49.04  284 37.881:21.812:06.96
15.Ceri HOUSE13Rugby 2:50.09  279 40.121:24.632:10.02
16.Ella BUZZARD13Solihull 2:58.65  240 42.011:27.992:15.79
17.Aida HENNIGAN13Rugby 4:21.54  76 52.042:00.783:12.41

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy ATHERTON14Co Coventry 2:21.41  485 33.461:09.161:45.41
2.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 2:21.89  480 31.971:07.661:45.91
3.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 2:25.79  443 34.251:11.161:48.60
4.Charlotte CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 2:26.61  435 32.441:09.501:48.27
5.Derry LINTON14Leamington 2:26.68  435 34.931:12.561:50.92
6.Danielle ARMSTRONG14Blythe Barra 2:27.38  429 33.921:11.271:49.83
7.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 2:37.27  353 36.581:16.651:57.26
8.Ellen ARMESON14Rugby 2:40.21  334 36.251:17.892:00.43
9.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 2:41.40  326 36.321:17.422:00.70
10.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 2:42.48  320 36.871:18.652:01.90
11.Lucy COWEN14Co Coventry 2:44.82  306 37.051:18.992:02.14
12.Lucy HOUSE14Rugby 2:46.65  296 37.251:20.232:04.88

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 2:19.41  507 32.041:07.431:43.47
2.Charlotte STORTON15Kingsbury 2:20.40  496 31.661:07.241:44.39
3.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 2:20.81  492 ---
4.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 2:21.08  489 32.381:08.701:45.84
5.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 2:22.44  475 34.081:09.941:46.54
6.Maddie HAYWOOD15Rugby 2:23.76  462 33.531:10.361:48.04
7.Tamzin FINN20Nuneaton 2:24.72  453 33.081:10.081:47.86
8.Lydia CLARKE15Strat Sharks 2:26.73  434 32.781:09.161:47.54
9.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 2:30.07  406 35.721:14.271:52.66
10.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 2:31.85  392 34.861:13.591:52.54
11.Aaina MURALIDHAR17Rugby 2:32.99  383 34.611:13.961:54.54
12.Aimee HADEN15Kingsbury 2:35.51  365 35.941:15.571:56.29
13.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 2:37.61  350 36.221:15.391:57.16
14.Ellen HARRINGTON15Rugby 2:43.95  311 37.961:19.422:02.41
 Alice GLOVER15Co Coventry DNC       

UP