Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca MORRISON10Strat Sharks 6:26.15  224 
 50m 43.52100m 1:32.10150m 2:21.48200m 3:10.62250m 3:59.74300m 4:49.70350m 5:38.29400m 6:26.15
 Scarlett MACKENZIE10Leamington DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 5:59.94  276 
 50m 42.06100m 1:28.57150m 2:15.37200m 3:01.78250m 3:47.41300m 5:17.99350m 5:59.94400m 5:59.94
2.Fiona HALL11Leamington 6:15.59  243 
 50m 41.40100m 1:28.76150m 2:16.19200m 3:04.67250m 3:53.09300m 4:42.17350m 5:30.31400m 6:15.59
3.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 6:17.14  240 
 50m 42.96100m 1:30.52150m 2:18.57200m 3:06.74250m 3:55.61300m 4:43.68350m 5:31.44400m 6:17.14
4.Emily BRAGG11Leamington 6:45.67  193 
 50m 46.00100m 1:37.04150m 2:27.77200m 3:19.52250m 4:12.08300m 5:03.34350m 5:54.78400m 6:45.67
5.Grace GOLINSKI11Blythe Barra 6:52.89  183 
 50m 44.23100m 1:34.69150m 2:27.64200m 3:21.59250m 4:15.61300m 5:10.24350m 6:04.45400m 6:52.89
6.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 7:25.56  145 
 50m 48.03100m 1:44.65150m 2:41.55200m 3:39.71250m 4:37.44300m 5:35.31350m 6:32.04400m 7:25.56
 Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 5:14.41  415 
 50m 35.06100m 1:14.60150m 1:54.92200m 2:34.55250m 3:14.69300m 3:54.94350m 4:35.57400m 5:14.41
2.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 5:40.01  328 
 50m 41.15100m 1:25.21150m 2:08.20200m 2:51.18250m 3:34.19300m 4:18.36350m 4:59.30400m 5:40.01
3.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 5:44.38  315 
 50m 39.38100m 1:23.02150m 2:07.60200m 2:50.83250m 3:36.16300m 4:20.54350m 5:03.11400m 5:44.38
4.Hannah May O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 5:48.67  304 
 50m 37.08100m 1:18.87150m 2:02.10200m 2:46.66250m 3:31.62300m 4:18.47350m 5:04.41400m 5:48.67
5.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 5:50.47  299 
 50m 38.77100m 1:22.72150m 2:07.98200m 2:52.96250m 3:38.78300m 4:24.00350m 5:08.79400m 5:50.47
6.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 5:51.56  296 
 50m 38.15100m 1:22.31150m 2:07.43200m 2:53.41250m 3:39.32300m 4:24.99350m 5:09.84400m 5:51.56
7.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 6:12.69  249 
 50m 43.67100m 1:32.03150m 2:19.49200m 3:07.96250m 3:55.34300m 4:42.96350m 5:28.70400m 6:12.69
8.Caitlyn EVERETT12Co Coventry 6:20.75  233 
 50m 43.74100m 1:32.07150m 2:21.32200m 3:09.92250m 3:57.92300m 4:47.06350m 5:35.51400m 6:20.75
9.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 6:33.03  212 
 50m 44.92100m 1:34.27150m 2:24.61200m -250m 4:55.43300m 5:45.08350m -400m 6:33.03
10.Elizabeth REEDER12Rugby 7:00.57  173 
 50m 44.07100m 1:36.51150m 2:30.99200m 3:25.88250m 4:20.03300m 5:15.16350m 6:10.14400m 7:00.57
11.Jennifer RAVENHALL12Rugby 7:03.02  170 
 50m 46.69100m 1:38.19150m 2:32.58200m 3:27.46250m 4:21.92300m 5:16.77350m 6:12.20400m 7:03.02
12.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 7:08.91  163 
 50m 47.39100m 1:39.75150m 2:35.35200m 3:30.85250m 4:27.79300m 5:22.67350m 6:18.74400m 7:08.91
 Hanna DIXON12Co Coventry DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isobel HOLDEN13Co Coventry 5:07.62  443 
 50m 34.20100m 1:12.29150m 1:52.64200m 2:32.99250m 3:11.76300m 3:52.22350m 4:30.53400m 5:07.62
2.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 5:12.03  424 
 50m 33.46100m 1:10.84150m 1:50.07200m 2:30.10250m 3:10.88300m 3:51.65350m 4:32.54400m 5:12.03
3.Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 5:13.47  418 
 50m 34.70100m 1:13.72150m 1:53.85200m 2:34.46250m 3:15.07300m 3:55.75350m 4:35.99400m 5:13.47
4.Molly QUELCH13Leamington 5:31.62  353 
 50m 36.07100m 1:17.65150m 2:00.25200m 2:42.86250m 3:25.93300m 4:08.43350m 4:50.71400m 5:31.62
5.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 5:33.88  346 
 50m 36.74100m 1:18.36150m 2:00.62200m 2:43.10250m 3:26.11300m 4:09.51350m 4:53.37400m 5:33.88
6.Megan HIGGINSON13Nuneaton 5:43.05  319 
 50m 36.38100m 1:19.38150m 2:04.23200m 2:48.59250m 3:33.07300m 4:17.22350m 5:01.81400m 5:43.05
7.Abigail GREEN13Solihull 5:47.47  307 
 50m 37.99100m 1:21.66150m 2:06.08200m 2:50.97250m 3:36.11300m 4:20.67350m 5:04.94400m 5:47.47
8.Heidi RHODES JAMES13Solihull 5:59.89  276 
 50m 40.71100m 1:26.92150m 2:14.40200m 3:01.11250m 3:47.22300m 4:33.51350m 5:19.07400m 5:59.89

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy ATHERTON14Co Coventry 4:59.45  480 
 50m 34.13100m 1:11.57150m 1:49.39200m 2:27.60250m 3:05.75300m 3:43.86350m 4:21.98400m 4:59.45
2.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 5:21.07  389 
 50m 36.24100m 1:16.55150m 1:57.87200m 2:39.03250m 3:19.10300m 4:00.19350m 4:41.52400m 5:21.07
3.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 5:35.27  342 
 50m 36.63100m 1:19.05150m 2:02.37200m 2:45.50250m 3:28.69300m 4:11.60350m 4:54.57400m 5:35.27

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Cerys FARMER15Nuneaton 4:41.42  578 
 50m 31.23100m 1:05.82150m 1:41.02200m 2:16.63250m 2:53.25300m 3:29.47350m 4:05.90400m 4:41.42
2.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 4:52.74  514 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.98150m 1:43.94200m 2:21.72250m 2:59.77300m 3:38.01350m 4:15.76400m 4:52.74
3.Sophie WOOTTON16Strat Sharks 4:53.74  508 
 50m 32.62100m 1:08.40150m 1:45.68200m 2:23.23250m 3:00.76300m 3:38.67350m 4:16.65400m 4:53.74
4.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 4:56.38  495 
 50m 34.27100m 1:11.09150m 1:48.54200m 2:26.41250m 3:04.31300m 3:42.09350m 4:19.48400m 4:56.38
5.Charlotte STORTON15Kingsbury 5:01.12  472 
 50m 32.53100m 1:09.11150m 1:47.43200m 2:26.64250m 3:06.27300m 3:45.62350m 4:24.52400m 5:01.12
6.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 5:01.23  471 
 50m 34.47100m 1:11.99150m 1:50.02200m 2:27.95250m 3:06.64300m 3:45.70350m 4:24.37400m 5:01.23
7.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 5:18.19  400 
 50m 36.70100m 1:16.58150m 1:56.92200m 2:37.29250m 3:17.57300m 3:57.68350m 4:38.35400m 5:18.19

UP