Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe THOMSON10Leamington 48.79  205 
2.Beth MORRIS10Blythe Barra 50.30  187 
3.Gabriella WAITE10Leamington 51.77  172 
4.Anna FARROW10Rugby 51.83  171 
5.Francesca MARSHALL10Leamington 52.62  163 
6.Beth TURRALL10Co Coventry 52.71  163 
7.Anna HARVEY10Co Coventry 53.28  157 
8.Lila SUTTON10Solihull 53.54  155 
9.Anna RATH-JUANOLA10Rugby 53.65  154 
10.Emily NEWTON10Leamington 54.53  147 
11.Charlotte MARSHALL10Strat Sharks 54.86  144 
12.Casey WHITE10Nuneaton 55.35  140 
13.Megan JACKSON10Nuneaton 55.65  138 
14.Giorgia DALLEY10Blythe Barra 55.87  136 
15.Niamh BARGUSS10Solihull 57.83  123 
16.Annabel IRELAND10Strat Sharks 1:00.50  107 
17.Mia EATWELL10Leamington 1:00.66  107 
18.Caitlin HUGHES10Strat Sharks 1:01.04  105 
19.Evie-Louise FEREDAY10Nuneaton 1:01.82  101 
20.Erin ARRIORDAZ10Rugby 1:10.72  67 
 Ivy CHIMES10Leamington DNC    
 Clara HAYWOOD10Rugby DNC    
 Carys HAYES10Blythe Barra DQ ST    
 Emilia LUKIC10Strat Sharks DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra 43.37  292 
2.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 43.48  290 
3.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 45.49  253 
4.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 45.75  249 
5.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 46.70  234 
6.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 47.80  218 
7.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 47.82  218 
8.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 48.29  212 
9.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 48.35  211 
10.Erin MORAN11Rugby 48.43  210 
11.Amelia HOBROW11Nuneaton 48.49  209 
12.Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton 48.83  205 
13.Katelyn DALTON11Co Coventry 49.49  197 
14.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 49.75  193 
15.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 51.29  177 
16.Abigail KELLY11Solihull 51.31  176 
17.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 51.78  172 
18.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 51.90  170 
19.Carys BURNHAM11Kingsbury 52.37  166 
20.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 53.33  157 
21.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 53.52  155 
22.Fiona HALL11Leamington 54.02  151 
23.Madison RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 55.45  140 
24.Abbie HADEN11Kingsbury 56.17  134 
25.Mandeep BAINS11Co Coventry 58.78  117 
26.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 1:00.39  108 
27.Charlotte HOOPER11Co Coventry 1:00.96  105 
 Ciaomhe HENNIGAN11Rugby DNC    
 Phoebe MOZLEY11Rugby DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 41.32  338 
2.Emily WORRALL12Blythe Barra 41.88  325 
3.Nadia-Jane ROGERS12Strat Sharks 42.18  318 
4.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 42.60  308 
5.Abigail BOFF12Strat Sharks 43.84  283 
6.Hannah May O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 44.28  275 
7.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 44.80  265 
8.Gabriella WATTS12Nuneaton 45.93  246 
9.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 46.44  238 
10.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 46.54  236 
11.Kiera KENNEDY12Strat Sharks 46.55  236 
12.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 46.75  233 
13.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 46.96  230 
14.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 47.67  220 
15.Caitlyn EVERETT12Co Coventry 48.36  211 
16.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 48.57  208 
17.Alana TIMMS12Co Coventry 48.73  206 
18.Elizabeth CORNFORTH12Solihull 48.78  205 
19.Hannah BOYD12Nuneaton 49.55  196 
20.Cerys JAMES12Rugby 49.57  196 
21.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 50.02  190 
22.Helena WEST12Strat Sharks 50.53  185 
23.Elizabeth REEDER12Rugby 51.31  176 
24.Isabelle HOPPER12Strat Sharks 53.33  157 
25.Holly EALES12Kingsbury 54.54  147 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin NEWPORT13Co Coventry 37.40  456 
2.Lauren MCCONNACHIE13Co Coventry 37.62  448 
3.Jasmine MARAJH13Co Coventry 38.03  434 
4.Molly QUELCH13Leamington 38.46  419 
5.Carys EADON13Leamington 39.41  390 
6.Alex JAMIESON13Strat Sharks 39.63  383 
7.Rebecca BURDEN13Co Coventry 40.63  356 
8.Zoe MASON13Solihull 41.30  339 
9.Constance HODGE13Leamington 41.69  329 
10.Lauren PHILLIPS13Rugby 42.15  318 
11.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 43.43  291 
12.Isabelle HIRST13Strat Sharks 45.47  254 
13.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 47.79  218 
14.Isabella RIDDINGTON13Strat Sharks 48.94  203 
15.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 49.95  191 
 Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry DNC    
 Ella BUZZARD13Solihull DNC    
 Eva RATH-JUANOLA13Rugby DNC    
 Jessica DEANS13Blythe Barra DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 38.63  414 
2.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 40.04  372 
3.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 40.89  349 
4.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 41.01  346 
5.Ellen BUTLER14Leamington 41.09  344 
6.Derry LINTON14Leamington 41.21  341 
7.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 43.07  298 
8.Lydia BRIGDEN14Strat Sharks 44.63  268 
9.Autumn-Lily KEIL14Strat Sharks 46.04  244 
10.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN14Leamington 46.76  233 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 36.82  478 
2.Sarah WARWOOD18Co Coventry 37.09  468 
3.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 37.87  439 
4.Abbie GRANTHAM15Co Coventry 39.23  395 
5.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 40.25  366 
6.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 40.60  356 
7.Madeline FOX15Co Coventry 41.64  330 
8.Aaina MURALIDHAR17Rugby 41.97  323 
9.Aimee HADEN15Kingsbury 41.99  322 
10.Ellen HARRINGTON15Rugby 42.71  306 
11.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 44.11  278 
12.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 44.87  264 
 Ysabelle CASWELL16Strat Sharks DNC    
 Lucy GLOVER17Co Coventry DNC    
 Erin STRUGNELL18Kingsbury DNC    

UP