Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra 1:35.34  279 45.10
2.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 1:35.95  274 44.18
3.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 1:40.00  242 47.34
4.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:41.21  233 47.10
5.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 1:41.43  232 47.29
6.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 1:45.38  207 49.73
7.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 1:46.83  198 50.33
8.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 1:48.11  191 50.71
9.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 1:49.53  184 50.99
10.Abigail KELLY11Solihull 1:49.54  184 52.02
11.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 1:50.48  179 51.68
12.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 1:51.40  175 52.51
13.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 1:56.75  152 54.78
 Fiona HALL11Leamington DNC     
 Sofia BLOOR11Leamington DNC     
 Sarah TIMMS11Leamington DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 1:30.13  331 41.87
2.Abigail BOFF12Strat Sharks 1:37.54  261 45.30
3.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 1:39.74  244 47.12
4.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 1:40.05  242 47.86
5.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 1:40.71  237 47.81
6.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 1:41.75  230 47.88
7.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 1:42.87  222 48.26
8.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 1:45.49  206 50.39
9.Freya CLARKE12Strat Sharks 1:45.86  204 49.93
10.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 1:46.81  199 50.84
11.Elizabeth CORNFORTH12Solihull 1:47.89  193 50.78
12.Helena WEST12Strat Sharks 1:50.52  179 52.15
13.Isabelle HOPPER12Strat Sharks 1:56.30  154 54.46
 Cerys JAMES12Rugby DNC     
 Kiera KENNEDY12Strat Sharks DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren MCCONNACHIE13Co Coventry 1:20.73  460 38.03
2.Jasmine MARAJH13Co Coventry 1:23.37  418 40.39
3.Molly QUELCH13Leamington 1:25.84  383 39.25
4.Alex JAMIESON13Strat Sharks 1:27.17  366 40.65
5.Rebecca BURDEN13Co Coventry 1:29.02  343 42.10
6.Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 1:30.38  328 42.78
7.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 1:33.56  296 44.17
8.Eva RATH-JUANOLA13Rugby 1:33.96  292 44.17
9.Skye RICHARDSON13Co Coventry 1:33.97  292 44.33
10.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 1:34.10  291 44.89
11.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 1:34.60  286 45.14
12.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 1:37.85  258 47.31
13.Ella BUZZARD13Solihull 1:41.58  231 48.72
14.Isabelle HIRST13Strat Sharks 1:42.15  227 47.32
15.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:44.16  214 49.62
16.Isabella RIDDINGTON13Strat Sharks 1:44.56  212 48.75
17.Ceri HOUSE13Rugby 1:44.75  210 47.62
 Carys EADON13Leamington DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 1:24.63  400 39.76
2.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 1:27.48  362 41.21
3.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 1:31.15  320 42.92
4.Charlotte CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 1:32.84  303 42.66
5.Lucy HOUSE14Rugby 1:33.43  297 44.00
6.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 1:34.27  289 44.05
7.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN14Leamington 1:40.83  236 47.07
 Lydia BRIGDEN14Strat Sharks DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 1:18.80  495 37.76
2.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 1:24.60  400 39.06
3.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 1:27.70  359 41.09
4.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 1:27.72  359 40.41
5.Madeline FOX15Co Coventry 1:28.51  349 42.64
6.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 1:32.32  308 44.35
7.Aimee HADEN15Kingsbury 1:33.17  299 43.83
8.Frances AUSTIN15Blythe Barra 1:34.14  290 44.45
9.Anna COWEN15Co Coventry 1:34.17  290 44.49
10.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 1:36.47  270 45.65
 Lucy GLOVER17Co Coventry DNC     

UP