Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca MORRISON10Strat Sharks 3:42.37  221 51.481:48.512:46.14
2.Anna HARVEY10Co Coventry 3:50.26  199 52.521:49.782:49.57
3.Beth MORRIS10Blythe Barra 3:51.99  195 51.041:50.602:52.17
4.Megan JACKSON10Nuneaton 4:00.51  175 56.121:58.152:59.42
5.Lila SUTTON10Solihull 4:02.24  171 54.681:56.703:00.66
6.Casey WHITE10Nuneaton 4:05.00  165 56.822:00.473:03.70
7.Emily NEWTON10Leamington 4:05.52  164 56.261:59.353:03.91
8.Charlotte MARSHALL10Strat Sharks 4:12.51  151 56.022:02.953:08.14
9.Caitlin HUGHES10Strat Sharks 4:21.28  136 57.662:04.903:13.46
10.Carys HAYES10Blythe Barra 4:24.77  131 58.092:07.383:16.87
11.Niamh BARGUSS10Solihull 4:28.29  126 1:03.542:12.903:19.11

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Carmen WHALEY11Blythe Barra 3:21.16  299 44.791:36.002:29.57
2.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 3:22.13  295 43.871:36.222:30.41
3.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 3:27.31  273 46.441:40.682:36.12
4.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 3:30.63  260 47.161:41.502:36.66
5.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 3:39.62  230 50.351:45.172:43.45
6.Hannah PENNY11Strat Sharks 3:40.90  226 49.821:46.472:43.98
7.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 3:42.73  220 51.451:48.692:46.32
8.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 3:42.88  220 49.311:48.062:46.76
9.Abigail KELLY11Solihull 3:44.68  214 53.301:51.952:49.16
10.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 3:49.97  200 50.361:49.562:50.34
11.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 3:54.52  188 52.331:51.322:51.62
12.Madison RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 3:59.73  176 55.961:58.102:58.72
13.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 4:00.35  175 53.031:55.462:58.82

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Verity ALLEN12Blythe Barra 3:11.56  346 43.271:32.412:22.42
2.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 3:11.93  344 43.171:31.872:22.24
3.Erin JONES12Co Coventry 3:14.00  333 43.061:33.482:24.37
4.Emily WORRALL12Blythe Barra 3:22.52  293 45.771:38.042:30.79
5.Abigail BOFF12Strat Sharks 3:25.38  281 45.331:38.622:32.21
6.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 3:26.89  275 47.961:40.042:33.31
7.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 3:27.69  272 46.341:40.222:34.57
8.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 3:30.85  259 47.311:40.632:36.14
9.Lucia M NEW12Leamington 3:32.96  252 46.431:41.062:37.26
10.Elizabeth CORNFORTH12Solihull 3:34.50  246 49.001:43.322:39.63
11.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 3:35.02  245 48.421:43.662:39.88
12.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 3:36.31  240 47.761:42.992:40.10
13.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 3:39.61  230 48.391:44.632:41.39
14.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 3:39.65  229 49.381:45.262:43.08
15.Caitlyn EVERETT12Co Coventry 3:41.52  224 49.321:46.162:44.12
16.Cerys JAMES12Rugby 3:44.09  216 48.441:45.532:45.72
17.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 3:46.87  208 51.291:50.252:47.97
18.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 3:49.93  200 49.951:50.382:51.67
19.Helena WEST12Strat Sharks 3:55.30  187 53.261:55.012:56.96
20.Elizabeth REEDER12Rugby 4:03.45  168 53.101:56.002:59.42

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alex JAMIESON13Strat Sharks 3:02.51  400 40.111:27.352:14.16
2.Rebecca BURDEN13Co Coventry 3:03.14  396 40.531:26.732:14.98
3.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 3:13.16  338 45.311:35.172:24.70
4.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 3:18.35  312 44.501:34.552:26.20
5.Zoe MASON13Solihull 3:18.59  311 43.181:33.862:26.88
6.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 3:21.40  298 45.091:37.102:30.32
7.Ella BUZZARD13Solihull 3:29.69  264 47.691:40.612:35.41
8.Isabella RIDDINGTON13Strat Sharks 3:46.29  210 48.131:45.222:46.47
 Jessica DEANS13Blythe Barra DNC       
 Lauren PHILLIPS13Rugby DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 2:52.93  471 37.951:20.792:06.62
2.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 2:57.77  433 38.541:23.552:10.10
3.Lily GRAHAM14Co Coventry 3:06.95  372 42.521:30.352:19.18
4.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 3:07.75  368 42.431:30.182:18.73
5.Ellen BUTLER14Leamington 3:11.55  346 42.981:31.912:21.57
6.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 3:14.22  332 43.161:31.872:22.69
7.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 3:25.83  279 45.411:38.162:32.53

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 2:58.88  425 38.671:24.522:11.71
2.Madeline FOX15Co Coventry 3:02.26  402 43.091:29.782:17.03
3.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 3:06.36  376 41.131:27.632:15.99
4.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 3:06.72  374 42.351:29.612:18.37
5.Aimee HADEN15Kingsbury 3:18.51  311 45.121:35.342:26.44
6.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 3:20.12  304 45.821:36.642:28.69
7.Ellen HARRINGTON15Rugby 3:20.96  300 44.721:35.092:27.32

UP