EVENT 204 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 24,54

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Thomas FAIRCHILD11Co Coventry1:07.63
43Thomas WILKINSON10Leamington58.09
52Jake SMITH10Rugby1:00.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
15James ARMESON10Rugby53.85
27Oliver CROFTS10Leamington53.69
39James SELLEY10Leamington51.54
411Henry SKIRVIN12Strat Sharks48.77
510Alexander BARTLETT10Strat Sharks51.30
68Ross DILLON12Kingsbury51.57
76Haris KHAN10Blythe Barra53.73
84William HUGHES10Rugby58.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
113Joseph DEAVALL10Leamington47.81
215Lukas WHALEY10Blythe Barra46.36
317Joshua ATKINS10Nuneaton45.96
419Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury45.72
518Joshua BRADNOCK12Co Coventry45.90
616Jamie MITCHELL10Co Coventry46.20
714Reece HARVEY10Solihull47.75
812Sam ARCHER10Strat Sharks47.93
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL11Nuneaton44.80
223Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury44.27
326Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks43.29
428Luke WILKIN12Nuneaton43.00
527Max GREEN11Rugby43.04
625Lucas MORTON12Nuneaton43.39
722William LUKE10Nuneaton44.29
820Ben AITCHISON10Rugby44.85
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Toby LANGEVELD13Co Coventry42.47
232Benjamin ATKINS12Kingsbury42.38
334Ben STEWART11Nuneaton42.02
436Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington41.55
535Pauels SCERBAKOVS13Rugby41.85
633Harvey MATKIN12Nuneaton42.03
731Harry LEWIS12Nuneaton42.40
829Joseph SMITH13Leamington42.74
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Harvey FLINT11Strat Sharks41.28
240Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR11Co Coventry40.90
342Samuel MANSHIP11Leamington40.43
444Oliver PORTER15Solihull40.33
543Ben KELLY11Solihull40.39
641Jacob WOOLLEY13Nuneaton40.68
739Joshua FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry41.12
837Luie GILROY11Rugby41.30
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Toby RIGG12Rugby39.50
248Tom LEE-BROWN11Leamington39.25
350Anthony NGHIEM13Co Coventry39.14
452Jake ASHFIELD14Strat Sharks38.58
551Ryan GRIFFITHS12Co Coventry38.70
649Daniel CAREY12Rugby39.23
747Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton39.43
845Toby ALLEN11Blythe Barra40.30
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Ethan FLETCHER14Rugby37.43
257Daniel COX12Strat Sharks36.78
359Owen LAWTON15Strat Sharks36.00
461Ben COURT14Leamington35.95
560Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks35.97
658Richard ASTON15Solihull36.61
756Callum MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry37.41
853Thomas ROSE13Kingsbury38.38
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
163Jack CAREY14Rugby35.68
265Michael ALLEN14Strat Sharks35.10
367Matthew WILKINSON14Blythe Barra33.34
469Rihon SCULLION16Co Coventry31.39
568Bradley MCLEAVY15Co Coventry32.74
666Christopher MITCHELL15Solihull34.39
764Thomas LONGSHAW15Kingsbury35.54
862Thomas TWAITES14Co Coventry35.90