EVENT 101 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 15,67,71

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
327Timi OLUBISI11Rugby4:00.00
43Alexander BOWLER-SNITH10Rugby3:35.00
52Ben AITCHISON10Rugby3:35.00
61Thomas WILKINSON10Leamington4:15.60
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
15William HUGHES10Rugby3:35.00
27James SELLEY10Leamington3:33.39
39Joshua ATKINS10Nuneaton3:24.39
443Oluwatomiwa OLUBISI13Rugby3:20.00
510Mason BARNES11Nuneaton3:21.78
68Reece HARVEY10Solihull3:29.55
76Harry WITT11Co Coventry3:34.88
84Rhys WEST11Rugby3:35.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
112James BEXSON12Strat Sharks3:17.42
214Joseph DEAVALL10Leamington3:14.86
317Joshua BRADNOCK12Co Coventry3:09.79
419Henry SKIRVIN12Strat Sharks3:06.63
518Joseph SMITH13Leamington3:07.75
616Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury3:10.72
713Jack WILES12Co Coventry3:16.45
811Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks3:19.10
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Lukas WHALEY10Blythe Barra3:04.85
223Benjamin ATKINS12Kingsbury3:03.57
325William LUKE10Nuneaton3:03.06
429Sam HOLDSWORTH13Rugby2:58.00
526Aurelio LENCIONI10Solihull2:59.14
624Zane VENN-MORTON11Co Coventry3:03.40
722Pauels SCERBAKOVS13Rugby3:03.97
820Tom LEE-BROWN11Leamington3:05.77
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Harvey FLINT11Strat Sharks2:57.76
232Daniel CAREY12Rugby2:55.68
334Jacob WOOLLEY13Nuneaton2:54.92
436Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton2:53.57
535Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR11Co Coventry2:53.80
633Aaron KIRKALDY13Rugby2:55.00
731Luke WILKIN12Nuneaton2:56.88
828James PHILLIPS11Rugby2:58.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Ben STEWART11Nuneaton2:51.99
240Harry LEWIS12Nuneaton2:51.69
342Ethan FLETCHER14Rugby2:50.25
446Lewis CRESSWELL11Rugby2:50.00
547Luke BOURNE13Rugby2:50.00
641Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington2:51.52
739Joel WATSON11Strat Sharks2:51.90
837Jason HERBERT10Leamington2:53.02
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Ben JONES13Rugby2:50.00
250Oliver PORTER15Solihull2:49.60
351Samuel MANSHIP11Leamington2:48.08
453Luke ANSPOKS13Rugby2:44.55
552Luie GILROY11Rugby2:45.00
649Hadden SMITH12Co Coventry2:49.60
748Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury2:49.99
845Toby RIGG12Rugby2:50.00
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Myles HARRIS13Blythe Barra2:43.03
257Thomas MCCAUGHAN12Co Coventry2:41.00
359Thomas ROSE13Kingsbury2:38.35
461Joshua FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry2:35.12
560Callum MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry2:35.45
658Jake ASHFIELD14Strat Sharks2:39.60
756Toby ALLEN11Blythe Barra2:42.50
854Daniel COX12Strat Sharks2:43.39
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
163Ben COURT14Leamington2:32.01
265James MORRIS14Blythe Barra2:30.03
368Jack CAREY14Rugby2:24.88
470Felix GALLAGHER14Strat Sharks2:23.42
569Rhys JAMES15Rugby2:24.22
666Thomas LONGSHAW15Kingsbury2:27.15
764Anthony NGHIEM13Co Coventry2:31.20
862Thomas TWAITES14Co Coventry2:32.90
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
173Owen LAWTON15Strat Sharks2:21.71
275Michael ALLEN14Strat Sharks2:19.94
377Sebastian HOPPER16Strat Sharks2:16.84
479Jack MOULTON17Nuneaton2:11.92
578Rihon SCULLION16Co Coventry2:15.88
676Bradley MCLEAVY15Co Coventry2:17.01
774Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks2:20.95
872Matthew WILKINSON14Blythe Barra2:22.64