Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jason HERBERT10Leamington 36.06  220 
2.Evan MCWHIRTER10Co Coventry 36.94  205 
3.William LUKE10Nuneaton 41.77  142 
4.Aurelio LENCIONI10Solihull 45.48  110 
4.Reece HARVEY10Solihull 45.48  110 
6.Sam ARCHER10Strat Sharks 45.69  108 
7.James SELLEY10Leamington 47.22  98 
8.Alexander BARTLETT10Strat Sharks 47.82  94 
9.Thomas WILKINSON10Leamington 52.60  71 
10.James ATKINS10Kingsbury 55.48  60 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harrison ASTILL11Leamington 33.19  283 
2.George HUGHES11Leamington 36.39  214 
3.Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington 36.60  211 
4.Finlay MONAGHAN11Nuneaton 36.96  205 
5.Joel WATSON11Strat Sharks 37.48  196 
6.Ben KELLY11Solihull 37.70  193 
7.Samuel MANSHIP11Leamington 38.18  186 
8.Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury 40.02  161 
9.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR11Co Coventry 41.52  144 
10.Harvey FLINT11Strat Sharks 41.84  141 
11.Tom LEE-BROWN11Leamington 42.77  132 
12.Mason BARNES11Nuneaton 44.46  117 
13.Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks 45.62  109 
14.Logan LEA11Strat Sharks 46.70  101 
 Daniel NOON11Nuneaton DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan GRIFFITHS12Co Coventry 33.63  272 
2.Luke WILKIN12Nuneaton 37.00  204 
3.Daniel COX12Strat Sharks 37.95  189 
4.Thomas MCCAUGHAN12Co Coventry 40.24  158 
5.Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton 41.09  149 
6.Samuel ASTILL12Co Coventry 41.32  146 
7.Benjamin ATKINS12Kingsbury 43.49  125 
8.Stanley BROCKLEBANK12Strat Sharks 45.64  108 
9.Joshua BRADNOCK12Co Coventry 49.85  83 
 Toby RIGG12Rugby DNC    
 Harvey MATKIN12Nuneaton DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Anthony NGHIEM13Co Coventry 30.96  349 
2.Thomas BEAMER13Strat Sharks 31.40  334 
3.Matthew SEATON13Rugby 31.66  326 
4.Nicholas EVANS13Strat Sharks 32.82  293 
5.Callum MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry 35.30  235 
6.Freddie QUELCH13Leamington 36.12  219 
7.Toby LANGEVELD13Co Coventry 37.92  190 
8.Joe SMITH13Leamington 43.00  130 
9.Jacob WOOLLEY13Nuneaton 46.88  100 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas SMITH14Nuneaton 30.54  363 
2.Matthew WILKINSON14Blythe Barra 32.70  296 
3.Michael ALLEN14Strat Sharks 34.02  263 
4.Harry SPALDING14Leamington 35.39  233 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie BLACK17Nuneaton 28.24  460 
2.Lucas WILLIAMS16Nuneaton 28.84  431 
3.Daniel MOORE17Solihull 28.86  431 
4.David BROADBENT17Nuneaton 28.87  430 
5.Samuel ADAMS17Co Coventry 29.64  397 
6.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT15Nuneaton 30.18  376 
7.Harry PUFFETT15Nuneaton 30.63  360 
8.Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks 31.66  326 
9.Christopher MITCHELL15Solihull 32.25  308 
10.Owen LAWTON15Strat Sharks 33.05  286 
11.Oliver PORTER15Solihull 41.35  146 

UP