Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harrison ASTILL11Leamington 1:12.98  301 35.00
2.Deen AHMED11Solihull 1:16.77  259 37.21
3.Joel WATSON11Strat Sharks 1:18.02  246 37.93
4.Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington 1:21.49  216 40.41
5.Jack LYNCH11Nuneaton 1:23.25  203 40.48
6.Ben KELLY11Solihull 1:23.74  199 41.57
7.Tom LEE-BROWN11Leamington 1:24.26  195 40.27
8.Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury 1:24.90  191 41.40
9.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR11Co Coventry 1:27.10  177 43.95
10.Samuel MANSHIP11Leamington 1:27.61  174 43.18
11.Harvey FLINT11Strat Sharks 1:28.42  169 43.41
12.Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks 1:30.35  158 43.74
13.Logan LEA11Strat Sharks 1:31.87  151 45.74

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel COX12Strat Sharks 1:17.78  249 37.47
2.Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton 1:20.48  224 39.88
3.Lucas MORTON12Nuneaton 1:24.44  194 41.12
4.Luke WILKIN12Nuneaton 1:27.22  176 42.33
5.Joshua MITCHELL12Strat Sharks 1:27.70  173 42.44
6.Benjamin ATKINS12Kingsbury 1:32.45  148 44.30
7.Henry SKIRVIN12Strat Sharks 1:35.20  135 46.76
8.Stanley BROCKLEBANK12Strat Sharks 1:36.92  128 46.08
 Jack WILES12Co Coventry DNC     
 Toby RIGG12Rugby DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Matthew SEATON13Rugby 1:06.00  407 32.79
2.Thomas BEAMER13Strat Sharks 1:07.88  374 32.55
3.Freddie QUELCH13Leamington 1:15.07  277 36.65
4.Callum MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry 1:20.11  227 39.12
5.Toby LANGEVELD13Co Coventry 1:22.46  209 40.33
6.Jacob WOOLLEY13Nuneaton 1:23.16  203 40.56
7.Joe SMITH13Leamington 1:26.40  181 40.89

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas SMITH14Nuneaton 1:09.92  342 33.99
2.Michael ALLEN14Strat Sharks 1:12.62  306 35.05
3.Matthew WILKINSON14Blythe Barra 1:12.75  304 35.18

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jamie BLACK17Nuneaton 1:03.73  452 31.48
2.Harry PUFFETT15Nuneaton 1:04.65  433 31.69
3.Rihon SCULLION16Co Coventry 1:04.69  432 31.79
4.Harrison COOK16Strat Sharks 1:05.07  425 31.51
5.Nick PAYNE17Leamington 1:05.32  420 31.28
6.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT15Nuneaton 1:06.47  399 32.29
7.Matthew KELLY18Co Coventry 1:06.48  398 32.08
8.David BROADBENT17Nuneaton 1:06.58  397 32.60
9.Bradley MCLEAVY15Co Coventry 1:06.82  392 32.04
10.Robin HUGHES15Strat Sharks 1:07.30  384 33.06
11.Luke TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 1:09.38  350 33.71
12.Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks 1:11.44  321 32.48
13.Benjamin DAVIS15Solihull 1:11.51  320 34.54
14.Owen LAWTON15Strat Sharks 1:12.89  302 35.39
15.Christopher MITCHELL15Solihull 1:13.56  294 35.82
16.Oliver PORTER15Solihull 1:21.97  212 40.76
17.Joshua FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 1:22.09  211 42.15

UP