Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucas BRAIN11Leamington 7:01.24  174 
 50m 43.24100m 1:36.18150m 2:29.29200m 3:22.81250m 4:21.46300m 5:23.02350m 6:14.27400m 7:01.24

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam NASH12Strat Sharks 6:18.60  240 
 50m 41.30100m 1:32.11150m 2:21.46200m 3:08.96250m 4:02.02300m 4:55.67350m 5:38.21400m 6:18.60
2.Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton 6:19.86  238 
 50m 42.27100m 1:30.72150m 2:16.40200m 3:01.12250m 3:57.92300m 4:54.77350m 5:38.61400m 6:19.86

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas BEAMER13Strat Sharks 5:11.49  432 
 50m 32.83100m 1:11.94150m 1:51.17200m 2:30.25250m 3:16.69300m 4:03.11350m 4:38.29400m 5:11.49
2.Nicholas EVANS13Strat Sharks 5:37.68  339 
 50m 35.94100m 1:19.22150m 2:06.03200m 2:51.40250m 3:35.93300m 4:21.70350m 5:00.95400m 5:37.68

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Edward JOLLY14Leamington 5:35.11  347 
 50m 34.84100m 1:16.30150m 2:00.15200m 2:43.02250m 3:30.93300m 4:19.78350m 4:58.13400m 5:35.11

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucas WILLIAMS16Nuneaton 4:54.90  509 
 50m 30.72100m 1:06.79150m 1:43.39200m 2:18.16250m 3:02.74300m 3:47.89350m 4:22.30400m 4:54.90
2.Jamie BLACK17Nuneaton 5:02.44  472 
 50m 31.24100m 1:07.86150m 1:45.60200m 2:23.49250m 3:04.13300m 3:50.50350m 4:31.04400m 5:02.44
3.Christian CLEMENTS16Strat Sharks 5:03.07  469 
 50m 32.17100m 1:09.12150m 1:48.12200m 2:25.52250m 3:10.72300m 3:56.69350m 4:30.71400m 5:03.07
4.Jack MOULTON17Nuneaton 5:09.36  441 
 50m 31.81100m 1:10.44150m 1:51.59200m 2:32.11250m 3:15.26300m 3:57.31350m 4:33.56400m 5:09.36
5.Harry PUFFETT15Nuneaton 5:09.47  440 
 50m 33.03100m 1:12.04150m 1:51.19200m 2:28.52250m 3:15.81300m 4:02.82350m 4:37.07400m 5:09.47
6.Robin HUGHES15Strat Sharks 5:12.60  427 
 50m 34.37100m 1:15.55150m 1:55.12200m 2:33.71250m 3:21.85300m 4:10.01350m 4:41.57400m 5:12.60
 Rihon SCULLION16Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP