Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jason HERBERT10Leamington 33.07  231 
2.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER10Nuneaton 35.95  180 
3.William LUKE10Nuneaton 35.98  179 
4.Owen PERKINS10Co Coventry 36.64  170 
5.Aurelio LENCIONI10Solihull 36.71  169 
6.Joseph DEAVALL10Leamington 37.02  164 
7.Sam ARCHER10Strat Sharks 37.96  152 
8.James SELLEY10Leamington 38.14  150 
9.Joshua ATKINS10Nuneaton 38.40  147 
10.Jamie MITCHELL10Co Coventry 38.57  145 
11.Reece HARVEY10Solihull 38.61  145 
12.Alexander BARTLETT10Strat Sharks 39.30  137 
13.James ARMESON10Rugby 39.69  133 
14.Thomas WILKINSON10Leamington 41.53  116 
15.James ATKINS10Kingsbury 42.98  105 
16.Alexander WILSON10Blythe Barra 43.07  104 
17.Haris KHAN10Blythe Barra 43.30  103 
18.Oliver CROFTS10Leamington 43.64  100 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Deen AHMED11Solihull 30.19  304 
2.George HUGHES11Leamington 31.65  263 
3.Luie GILROY11Rugby 32.13  252 
4.Samuel MANSHIP11Leamington 32.19  250 
5.Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington 32.41  245 
6.Finlay MONAGHAN11Nuneaton 32.45  244 
7.Joel WATSON11Strat Sharks 33.04  231 
8.Ben KELLY11Solihull 34.74  199 
9.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR11Co Coventry 35.34  189 
10.Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury 36.13  177 
11.Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks 36.88  166 
12.Logan LEA11Strat Sharks 36.89  166 
13.Lucas BRAIN11Leamington 36.99  165 
14.Jack KIRBY11Blythe Barra 37.11  163 
15.Kyle O'GRADY11Co Coventry 37.47  159 
16.George DOWSE11Blythe Barra 37.80  154 
17.Mason BARNES11Nuneaton 38.24  149 
18.Harry WITT11Co Coventry 38.41  147 
19.Kan IKEDA11Strat Sharks 41.27  119 
20.Daniel NOON11Nuneaton 41.34  118 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel CAREY12Rugby 31.87  258 
2.Harvey MATKIN12Nuneaton 32.39  246 
3.Thomas MCCAUGHAN12Co Coventry 32.81  236 
4.Adam NASH12Strat Sharks 34.16  209 
5.Joshua MITCHELL12Strat Sharks 34.18  209 
6.Toby RIGG12Rugby 34.19  209 
7.Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury 34.33  206 
8.Morgan EVANS12Strat Sharks 34.59  202 
9.Lucas MORTON12Nuneaton 36.22  176 
10.Luke WILKIN12Nuneaton 36.24  175 
11.Stanley BROCKLEBANK12Strat Sharks 36.26  175 
12.Henry SKIRVIN12Strat Sharks 37.05  164 
13.Benjamin ATKINS12Kingsbury 37.14  163 
14.Hadden SMITH12Co Coventry 37.41  159 
15.Jack WILES12Co Coventry 37.79  155 
16.Joshua BRADNOCK12Co Coventry 39.07  140 
 Samuel ASTILL12Co Coventry DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas BEAMER13Strat Sharks 29.14  338 
2.Anthony NGHIEM13Co Coventry 29.33  331 
3.Nicholas EVANS13Strat Sharks 30.55  293 
4.Callum MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry 32.89  235 
5.Toby LANGEVELD13Co Coventry 33.01  232 
6.Joe SMITH13Leamington 34.74  199 
7.Ben JONES13Rugby 35.09  193 
8.Jacob WOOLLEY13Nuneaton 36.74  168 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jack CAREY14Rugby 26.97  426 
2.Thomas SMITH14Nuneaton 28.24  371 
3.Michael ALLEN14Strat Sharks 29.48  326 
4.Edward JOLLY14Leamington 30.34  299 
5.Harry SPALDING14Leamington 30.69  289 
6.Matthew JOHNS14Co Coventry 31.73  261 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harrison COOK16Strat Sharks 25.73  491 
2.David BROADBENT17Nuneaton 25.96  478 
3.Lucas WILLIAMS16Nuneaton 26.08  471 
4.Jamie BLACK17Nuneaton 26.14  468 
5.Samuel ADAMS17Co Coventry 26.26  461 
6.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT15Nuneaton 26.53  447 
7.Simon RIGG48Rugby 26.83  433 
8.Matthew KELLY18Co Coventry 26.86  431 
9.Ethan BARNES16Nuneaton 27.09  420 
10.Jack MOULTON17Nuneaton 27.28  412 
11.Harry PUFFETT15Nuneaton 27.34  409 
12.Luke TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 27.50  402 
13.Christian CLEMENTS16Strat Sharks 27.53  400 
14.Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks 27.82  388 
15.Kieran SMITH17Co Coventry 27.84  387 
16.Christopher MITCHELL15Solihull 28.44  363 
17.Benjamin DAVIS15Solihull 28.45  363 
18.Robin HUGHES15Strat Sharks 28.50  361 
19.Oliver PORTER15Solihull 34.19  209 

UP