Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Deen AHMED11Solihull 1:04.97  330 31.17
2.Harrison ASTILL11Leamington 1:05.40  324 32.09
3.Samuel MANSHIP11Leamington 1:09.99  264 33.27
4.George HUGHES11Leamington 1:11.05  253 34.09
5.Luie GILROY11Rugby 1:11.32  250 34.55
6.Jack LYNCH11Nuneaton 1:13.39  229 34.99
7.Finlay MONAGHAN11Nuneaton 1:13.59  227 34.45
8.Joel WATSON11Strat Sharks 1:15.29  212 36.04
9.Ben KELLY11Solihull 1:15.93  207 36.82
10.Harvey FLINT11Strat Sharks 1:19.79  178 37.05
11.Tom LEE-BROWN11Leamington 1:20.20  175 36.96
12.Jack KIRBY11Blythe Barra 1:20.29  175 39.27
13.Harry WITT11Co Coventry 1:26.25  141 40.97
14.Thomas FAIRCHILD11Co Coventry 1:52.02  64 51.67

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ryan GRIFFITHS12Co Coventry 1:09.07  275 32.95
2.Daniel COX12Strat Sharks 1:11.57  247 34.62
3.Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury 1:16.17  205 36.38
4.Joshua MITCHELL12Strat Sharks 1:16.18  205 36.36
5.Hadden SMITH12Co Coventry 1:16.94  199 37.77
6.Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton 1:17.35  196 37.45
7.Lucas MORTON12Nuneaton 1:19.05  183 38.23
8.Stanley BROCKLEBANK12Strat Sharks 1:19.53  180 36.97
9.Luke WILKIN12Nuneaton 1:21.00  170 38.66
10.Jack WILES12Co Coventry 1:21.94  164 38.91
11.Henry SKIRVIN12Strat Sharks 1:24.96  147 39.74
12.Benjamin ATKINS12Kingsbury 1:27.40  135 40.63
 Harvey MATKIN12Nuneaton DNC     
 Thomas MCCAUGHAN12Co Coventry DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas BEAMER13Strat Sharks 1:02.39  373 29.91
2.Anthony NGHIEM13Co Coventry 1:05.16  328 31.79
3.Freddie QUELCH13Leamington 1:06.32  311 32.25
4.Joe SMITH13Leamington 1:17.11  197 35.81
5.Jacob WOOLLEY13Nuneaton 1:20.23  175 38.04
 Callum MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack CAREY14Rugby 58.96  442 28.56
2.Michael ALLEN14Strat Sharks 1:03.33  357 30.46
3.Matthew WILKINSON14Blythe Barra 1:04.47  338 30.62
4.Edward JOLLY14Leamington 1:04.54  337 31.25
5.Jack DOBSON14Kingsbury 1:04.98  330 31.08
6.Felix GALLAGHER14Strat Sharks 1:05.44  323 31.60
7.Jake ASHFIELD14Strat Sharks 1:06.14  313 31.28
8.Owain JONES14Strat Sharks 1:07.26  298 31.75
9.Harry SPALDING14Leamington 1:08.17  286 31.93
10.Matthew JOHNS14Co Coventry 1:09.46  270 32.02
 Thomas SMITH14Nuneaton DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.David BROADBENT17Nuneaton 56.07  514 28.26
2.Lucas WILLIAMS16Nuneaton 56.31  508 27.15
3.Harrison COOK16Strat Sharks 56.46  504 27.08
4.Matthew KELLY18Co Coventry 57.55  476 27.97
5.Samuel ADAMS17Co Coventry 57.70  472 27.94
6.Jamie BLACK17Nuneaton 57.89  467 28.27
7.Jack MOULTON17Nuneaton 59.09  439 28.00
8.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT15Nuneaton 59.23  436 28.61
9.Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks 59.24  436 28.35
10.Harry PUFFETT15Nuneaton 59.91  422 29.27
11.Luke TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 1:00.29  414 29.12
12.Benjamin DAVIS15Solihull 1:01.30  394 29.62
13.Rihon SCULLION16Co Coventry 1:01.63  387 29.68
14.Christopher MITCHELL15Solihull 1:01.83  383 29.04
15.Joshua FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 1:08.88  277 34.21
16.Oliver PORTER15Solihull 1:13.79  225 35.22
 Ben AUSTIN17Blythe Barra DNC     

UP