Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Deen AHMED11Solihull 4:56.47  366 
 50m 33.70100m 1:11.90150m 1:49.25200m 2:26.36250m 3:04.78300m 3:42.88350m 4:20.69400m 4:56.47
2.Harrison ASTILL11Leamington 4:58.90  358 
 50m 34.01100m 1:12.72150m 1:51.16200m 2:29.79250m 3:08.03300m 3:46.20350m 4:23.85400m 4:58.90
3.Daniel JENKINS11Kingsbury 5:38.79  245 
 50m 40.11100m 1:23.14150m 2:06.90200m 2:50.42250m 3:34.38300m 4:18.20350m 5:00.52400m 5:38.79
4.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR11Co Coventry 5:49.84  223 
 50m 40.97100m 1:25.24150m 2:11.10200m 2:55.88250m 3:40.78300m 4:25.18350m 5:09.93400m 5:49.84
5.Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury 5:50.00  223 
 50m 41.84100m 1:26.63150m 2:12.68200m 2:56.70250m 3:42.39300m 4:26.89350m 5:11.87400m 5:50.00
6.Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington 6:06.29  194 
 50m 40.12100m 1:25.33150m 2:11.99200m 2:57.89250m 3:45.73300m 4:33.45350m 5:21.02400m 6:06.29
7.Toby DEARDEN11Nuneaton 6:12.60  184 
 50m 41.22100m 1:28.50150m 2:16.03200m 3:04.52250m 3:52.58300m 4:40.83350m 5:28.78400m 6:12.60
8.Jack DEARDEN11Nuneaton 6:24.51  168 
 50m 42.40100m 1:29.59150m 2:18.05200m 3:07.71250m 3:56.35300m 4:47.22350m 5:37.10400m 6:24.51
9.Harry WITT11Co Coventry 6:46.60  142 
 50m 43.67100m 1:32.56150m 2:23.36200m 3:15.08250m 4:08.21300m 4:59.60350m 5:55.18400m 6:46.60

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury 5:48.19  226 
 50m 39.61100m 1:25.93150m 2:10.57200m 2:56.02250m 3:41.15300m 4:25.52350m 5:09.99400m 5:48.19
2.Luke WILKIN12Nuneaton 6:11.26  186 
 50m 42.34100m 1:29.77150m 2:17.09200m 3:06.40250m 3:53.30300m 4:41.20350m 6:11.26400m 6:11.26

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas BEAMER13Strat Sharks 4:37.23  448 
 50m 30.69100m 1:06.29150m 1:42.30200m 2:17.85250m 2:52.88300m 3:27.87350m 4:03.19400m 4:37.23
2.Nicholas EVANS13Strat Sharks 5:01.11  350 
 50m 34.05100m 1:12.99150m 1:52.01200m 2:30.31250m 3:09.05300m 3:47.35350m 4:25.23400m 5:01.11
 Callum MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Felix GALLAGHER14Strat Sharks 4:44.53  415 
 50m 31.98100m 1:07.76150m 1:44.28200m 2:20.39250m 2:56.45300m 3:32.56350m 4:09.06400m 4:44.53
2.Jack DOBSON14Kingsbury 4:53.49  378 
 50m 31.61100m 1:07.24150m 1:43.84200m 2:21.67250m 2:59.61300m 3:37.98350m 4:16.11400m 4:53.49
3.Michael ALLEN14Strat Sharks 4:54.88  372 
 50m 32.83100m 1:10.13150m 1:48.26200m 2:26.52250m 3:04.33300m 3:41.81350m 4:18.89400m 4:54.88
4.Edward JOLLY14Leamington 5:00.89  351 
 50m 33.34100m 1:10.71150m 1:49.08200m 2:27.48250m 3:06.27300m 3:44.57350m 4:23.01400m 5:00.89
5.Jake ASHFIELD14Strat Sharks 5:29.72  266 
 50m 36.89100m 1:19.13150m 2:02.67200m 2:45.71250m 3:28.64300m 4:11.54350m 4:53.17400m 5:29.72
 Owain JONES14Strat Sharks DNC    
 Thomas SMITH14Nuneaton DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David BROADBENT17Nuneaton 4:16.34  567 
 50m 28.43100m 59.88150m 1:31.76200m 2:04.63250m 2:37.50300m 3:11.01350m 3:44.12400m 4:16.34
2.Lucas WILLIAMS16Nuneaton 4:20.29  542 
 50m 28.24100m 59.90150m 1:33.13200m 2:07.44250m 2:41.27300m 3:14.95350m 3:48.74400m 4:20.29
3.Christian CLEMENTS16Strat Sharks 4:20.68  539 
 50m 29.34100m 1:01.56150m 1:34.35200m 2:07.86250m 2:41.11300m 3:14.38350m 3:48.29400m 4:20.68
4.Harry PUFFETT15Nuneaton 4:30.93  480 
 50m 30.43100m 1:04.08150m 1:39.26200m 2:14.15250m 2:48.81300m 3:23.58350m 3:58.48400m 4:30.93
5.Robin HUGHES15Strat Sharks 4:32.64  471 
 50m 29.85100m 1:03.56150m 1:38.42200m 2:13.63250m 2:49.21300m 3:24.89350m 4:00.63400m 4:32.64
6.Jamie BLACK17Nuneaton 4:32.76  471 
 50m 30.87100m 1:05.71150m 1:40.37200m 2:15.75250m 2:52.35300m 3:28.85350m 4:02.29400m 4:32.76
7.Luke TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 4:41.28  429 
 50m 31.91100m 1:07.03150m 1:43.43200m 2:19.51250m 2:55.08300m 3:30.55350m 4:06.55400m 4:41.28
8.Rihon SCULLION16Co Coventry 4:43.53  419 
 50m 32.51100m 1:07.85150m 1:44.46200m 2:21.07250m 2:57.29300m 3:33.59350m 4:09.14400m 4:43.53
9.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT15Nuneaton 4:44.21  416 
 50m 30.97100m 1:05.60150m 1:41.27200m 2:17.31250m 2:53.87300m 3:31.02350m 4:08.84400m 4:44.21
10.Joshua FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 5:29.77  266 
 50m 36.60100m 1:18.81150m 2:01.80200m 2:45.46250m 3:28.21300m 4:11.31350m 4:54.33400m 5:29.77
11.Oliver PORTER15Solihull 5:47.78  227 
 50m 39.19100m 1:22.67150m 2:07.74200m 2:52.43250m 3:37.62300m 4:22.73350m 5:07.75400m 5:47.78
 Matthew KELLY18Co Coventry DNC    

UP