Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harrison ASTILL11Leamington 1:29.45  240 43.79
2.George HUGHES11Leamington 1:31.48  224 43.51
3.Luie GILROY11Rugby 1:32.69  215 44.28
4.Joel WATSON11Strat Sharks 1:32.93  214 44.55
5.Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks 1:37.51  185 45.85
6.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR11Co Coventry 1:38.38  180 47.22
7.Harvey FLINT11Strat Sharks 1:38.48  180 47.13
8.Ben STEWART11Nuneaton 1:38.78  178 46.83
9.Ben KELLY11Solihull 1:41.48  164 49.18
10.Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury 1:42.62  159 49.41
11.Samuel MANSHIP11Leamington 1:45.22  147 49.77
12.Louis MCAULIFFE11Leamington 1:45.24  147 50.47
13.Toby DEARDEN11Nuneaton 1:45.80  145 50.61
14.Kan IKEDA11Strat Sharks 1:47.89  136 50.73
15.Jack DEARDEN11Nuneaton 1:49.02  132 51.39
16.Thomas FAIRCHILD11Co Coventry 2:06.37  85 1:00.03
 Tom LEE-BROWN11Leamington DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel COX12Strat Sharks 1:27.31  258 41.32
2.Ryan GRIFFITHS12Co Coventry 1:29.59  239 43.62
3.Hadden SMITH12Co Coventry 1:38.20  181 47.03
4.Lucas MORTON12Nuneaton 1:40.93  167 48.71
5.Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury 1:42.66  158 48.00
6.Joshua BRADNOCK12Co Coventry 1:44.91  148 49.54
7.Thomas VINCE12Nuneaton 1:47.33  139 51.58
8.Jack WILES12Co Coventry 1:47.37  138 51.10

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Nicholas EVANS13Strat Sharks 1:19.98  336 37.68
2.Freddie QUELCH13Leamington 1:30.91  228 42.60
3.Ben JONES13Rugby 1:33.07  213 43.49

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.James MORRIS14Blythe Barra 1:14.89  409 34.45
2.Harry SPALDING14Leamington 1:20.67  327 37.65
3.Felix GALLAGHER14Strat Sharks 1:29.93  236 42.13
4.Matthew JOHNS14Co Coventry 1:32.27  218 42.42
5.Jake ASHFIELD14Strat Sharks 1:36.60  190 46.48

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.David BROADBENT17Nuneaton 1:11.59  468 34.54
2.Lucas WILLIAMS16Nuneaton 1:13.74  428 34.34
3.Jack MOULTON17Nuneaton 1:13.96  425 34.01
4.Luke TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 1:15.60  398 35.33
5.Jamie BLACK17Nuneaton 1:18.51  355 36.46
6.Owen LAWTON15Strat Sharks 1:18.72  352 36.37
7.Bradley MCLEAVY15Co Coventry 1:18.81  351 37.00
8.Benjamin DAVIS15Solihull 1:21.62  316 38.50
9.Nathaniel FRANCIS16Strat Sharks 1:25.90  271 40.87
10.Harry PUFFETT15Nuneaton 1:26.25  268 40.73
11.Joshua FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 1:32.70  215 43.80
12.Oliver PORTER15Solihull 1:35.62  196 46.37
 Kieran SMITH17Co Coventry DNC     

UP