Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evan MCWHIRTER10Co Coventry 3:26.93  198 46.871:40.942:35.56
2.Jason HERBERT10Leamington 3:27.38  197 48.191:43.192:37.03
3.Joseph DEAVALL10Leamington 3:29.72  190 48.361:42.182:36.21
4.Aurelio LENCIONI10Solihull 3:46.59  151 51.711:50.732:49.56
5.Oliver CROFTS10Leamington 3:50.98  142 53.341:52.302:52.68
6.Thomas WILKINSON10Leamington 3:55.17  135 52.901:53.632:56.03
7.Owen PERKINS10Co Coventry 3:55.25  134 54.471:55.582:56.77
8.James SELLEY10Leamington 4:05.61  118 55.282:00.563:05.27
9.Haris KHAN10Blythe Barra 4:29.82  89 1:00.252:13.213:22.91

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harrison ASTILL11Leamington 3:11.55  250 44.541:33.942:23.88
2.Ben STEWART11Nuneaton 3:24.76  204 47.181:39.382:32.82
3.Matthew HARGREAVES11Kingsbury 3:40.57  163 52.931:50.312:48.12
4.Matthew BEXSON11Strat Sharks 3:41.21  162 49.081:47.002:45.70
5.Kan IKEDA11Strat Sharks 3:42.30  159 50.751:47.362:45.85
6.Jack DEARDEN11Nuneaton 3:42.76  158 52.491:49.732:47.45
7.Toby DEARDEN11Nuneaton 3:49.54  145 51.341:51.952:51.21
8.Logan LEA11Strat Sharks 4:05.02  119 58.712:01.613:04.11
9.George DOWSE11Blythe Barra 4:07.22  116 56.811:59.653:03.20
10.Thomas FAIRCHILD11Co Coventry 4:21.79  97 59.932:07.693:14.57

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daniel COX12Strat Sharks 3:08.75  261 43.671:32.202:21.46
2.Ryan GRIFFITHS12Co Coventry 3:09.84  256 43.711:32.972:22.43
3.Hadden SMITH12Co Coventry 3:24.12  206 47.471:40.282:33.26
4.Callum ROGERS12Kingsbury 3:34.92  176 47.761:43.862:41.04

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Nicholas EVANS13Strat Sharks 2:51.57  347 38.341:22.462:07.18
2.Luke ANSPOKS13Rugby 3:04.52  279 41.641:29.432:17.05
3.Ben JONES13Rugby 3:17.30  228 44.721:35.932:27.84
4.Aaron KIRKALDY13Rugby 3:35.34  175 46.431:42.162:39.02

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James MORRIS14Blythe Barra 2:39.08  436 35.121:15.651:57.84
2.Harry SPALDING14Leamington 2:58.88  306 39.471:25.782:12.59

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jack MOULTON17Nuneaton 2:38.91  437 35.231:16.691:58.31
2.Lucas WILLIAMS16Nuneaton 2:44.09  397 35.481:17.492:00.79
3.Kieran SMITH17Co Coventry 2:45.96  384 36.951:19.012:02.69
4.Luke TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 2:48.71  365 37.261:20.332:04.80
5.Owen LAWTON15Strat Sharks 2:54.69  329 37.681:22.452:08.97

UP