Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 1:31.31  219 41.95
2.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 1:31.77  215 42.73
3.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 1:33.81  202 42.59
4.Fiona HALL11Leamington 1:34.24  199 41.39
5.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 1:35.30  192 41.88
6.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 1:35.95  188 43.10
7.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 1:37.63  179 41.86
8.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:39.86  167 44.22
9.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 1:39.88  167 45.05

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:18.63  343 35.61
2.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 1:19.70  329 36.97
3.Gabriella WATTS12Nuneaton 1:25.70  265 38.53
4.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 1:26.36  259 40.45
5.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 1:28.00  244 40.89
6.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 1:28.65  239 41.03
7.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 1:29.91  229 41.78
8.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 1:32.94  207 42.02
9.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 1:34.17  199 41.46
10.Hannah BOYD12Nuneaton 1:34.73  196 43.32
11.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 1:34.85  195 43.77
12.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 1:39.86  167 44.62
13.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 1:46.82  136 47.78
14.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 1:55.18  109 53.75

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie YENDELL13Kingsbury 1:14.53  402 32.41
2.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 1:16.34  374 35.27
3.Abigail JOLLEY13Leamington 1:18.79  341 36.84
4.Carys EADON13Leamington 1:19.35  333 37.10
5.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 1:24.42  277 37.64
6.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 1:25.02  271 39.05
7.Abigail GREEN13Solihull 1:26.37  258 39.48
8.Megan HIGGINSON13Nuneaton 1:26.88  254 39.69
9.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:27.46  249 39.20
10.Zoe MASON13Solihull 1:29.95  229 39.86

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 1:10.00  4862/H721.92
2.Georgina MITCHELL14Strat Sharks 1:12.45  438 33.38
3.Koumi IKEDA14Strat Sharks 1:16.17  377 34.46
4.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 1:16.25  376 22.66
5.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 1:17.36  360 35.71
6.Grace DOWSE14Blythe Barra 1:19.31  334 36.67
7.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 1:24.47  276 37.98
8.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 1:27.29  250 38.76

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG17Strat Sharks 1:09.87  489 32.05
2.Seren MAHON16Strat Sharks 1:10.01  486 32.62
3.Lucy GLOVER17Co Coventry 1:10.17  482 33.48
4.Sarah WARWOOD18Co Coventry 1:10.33  479 32.50
5.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 1:11.59  454 34.31
6.Lucy MANTON16Kingsbury 1:14.96  396 34.73
7.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 1:15.77  383 35.40
8.Abbie DOLLY16Rugby 1:16.53  372 35.01
9.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 1:17.29  361 35.62
10.Lydia CLARKE15Strat Sharks 1:17.47  358 34.46
11.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 1:18.90  339 36.87
12.Abigail DELANEY16Solihull 1:19.83  327 35.40

UP