Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 1:22.75  297 39.31
2.Jessica MCKENZIE11Rugby 1:23.93  284 41.16
3.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 1:27.08  255 42.03
4.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:28.04  246 -
5.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 1:28.91  239 43.85
6.Fiona HALL11Leamington 1:30.22  229 42.87
7.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 1:30.43  227 45.28
8.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 1:30.85  224 44.43
9.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 1:33.27  207 46.05
10.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 1:33.95  203 45.74
11.Annabelle COX11Leamington 1:35.96  190 45.10
12.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 1:36.03  190 46.99
13.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 1:36.76  185 46.42
14.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 1:37.16  183 46.87
15.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 1:37.77  180 -
16.Erin REILLY11Solihull 1:39.72  169 48.61
17.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 1:47.91  134 52.60
 Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Gabriella WATTS12Nuneaton 1:16.26  379 36.65
2.Elena NAKARIAKOVA12Leamington 1:16.29  379 37.40
3.Evie LYNCH12Nuneaton 1:17.49  362 37.76
4.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 1:18.41  349 38.53
5.Evie THOMPSON12Leamington 1:19.93  329 38.42
6.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 1:20.75  319 38.99
7.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 1:20.98  317 39.00
8.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:21.10  315 38.45
9.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 1:21.31  313 39.08
10.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 1:22.68  298 40.36
11.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 1:23.07  293 39.82
12.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 1:23.32  291 40.12
13.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 1:23.48  289 40.83
14.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 1:23.63  288 41.19
15.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 1:24.60  278 41.75
16.Imogen SHERLOCK12Leamington 1:26.78  257 42.03
17.Emma-Jane WEST12Co Coventry 1:30.15  229 43.32
18.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 1:30.24  229 43.30
19.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 1:30.94  224 44.88
20.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 1:34.86  197 46.48
21.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 1:36.83  185 47.38
22.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 1:37.59  181 -
23.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 1:43.35  152 50.33

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie YENDELL13Kingsbury 1:13.90  417 35.34
2.Carys EADON13Leamington 1:14.60  405 35.55
3.Constance HODGE13Leamington 1:15.71  388 36.98
4.Freya LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 1:16.54  375 37.93
5.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 1:18.04  354 38.07
6.Amie LUDGATE13Nuneaton 1:19.24  338 38.02
7.Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington 1:21.29  313 40.54
8.Abigail GREEN13Solihull 1:21.53  310 39.57
9.Hannah DEVENPORT13Blythe Barra 1:23.36  290 40.45
10.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 1:25.75  267 41.41
11.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:25.90  265 42.11
12.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 1:26.44  260 -
13.Zoe MASON13Solihull 1:30.86  224 43.96
14.Ella BUZZARD13Solihull 1:34.13  201 45.82

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren COX14Leamington 1:11.68  457 34.90
2.Lucy ATHERTON14Co Coventry 1:12.96  433 35.68
3.Alex LYNCH14Nuneaton 1:13.38  426 34.95
4.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 1:14.11  413 35.00
5.Grace DOWSE14Blythe Barra 1:14.13  413 35.83
6.Ellen ARMESON14Rugby 1:14.24  411 35.87
7.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 1:14.44  408 36.12
8.Derry LINTON14Leamington 1:14.59  405 35.22
9.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 1:17.34  364 37.60
10.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 1:19.09  340 38.73
11.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 1:20.97  317 37.78
12.Bethan BUCHANAN14Solihull 1:29.22  237 42.19

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 1:08.99  513 33.71
2.Lucy GLOVER17Co Coventry 1:09.03  512 33.42
3.Ellie TRANTER17Co Coventry 1:11.83  454 34.63
4.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 1:12.12  449 34.41
5.Lucy MANTON16Kingsbury 1:14.28  411 35.55
6.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 1:15.03  398 36.10
7.Ysabelle CASWELL16Strat Sharks 1:15.05  398 36.56
8.Jade PICKETT15Co Coventry 1:15.43  392 36.41
9.Charlotte STORTON15Kingsbury 1:15.84  386 36.95
10.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 1:16.09  382 37.44
11.Hannah WILLIAMSON16Co Coventry 1:16.92  370 37.33
12.Rachel DAVIS18Solihull 1:17.42  363 37.27
13.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 1:18.74  345 38.24
14.Abigail DELANEY16Solihull 1:22.49  300 39.60

UP