Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 2:52.16  366 38.001:23.092:13.15
2.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 2:59.28  324 40.521:28.062:18.20
3.Jessica MCKENZIE11Rugby 3:02.29  308 43.001:29.292:23.69
4.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 3:05.39  293 41.571:27.752:21.65
5.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 3:05.74  291 42.531:30.042:23.63
6.Fiona HALL11Leamington 3:06.25  289 39.311:26.472:23.07
7.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 3:06.78  286 40.991:27.032:25.28
8.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 3:10.03  272 42.491:31.932:25.04
9.Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton 3:11.87  264 41.941:31.802:29.52
10.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 3:13.54  257 42.561:32.892:29.04
11.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 3:13.66  257 44.001:35.432:31.92
12.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 3:14.12  255 41.951:32.752:31.08
13.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 3:14.75  253 45.291:32.902:29.17
14.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 3:17.10  244 45.571:38.032:34.46
15.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU11Rugby 3:18.14  240 43.641:31.822:33.61
16.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 3:19.96  233 45.181:35.022:35.37
17.Ione MORISON11Leamington 3:20.32  232 43.101:33.812:32.38
18.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 3:22.60  224 48.401:37.572:35.74
19.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 3:23.78  220 47.911:41.582:39.31
20.Annabelle COX11Leamington 3:26.41  212 43.361:37.052:38.78
21.Charlotte HOOPER11Co Coventry 3:39.32  177 49.481:45.622:49.74
22.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 3:41.03  173 48.591:48.312:50.89
23.Laura CONMY11Co Coventry 3:54.57  144 59.112:03.503:01.92
 Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elena NAKARIAKOVA12Leamington 2:45.76  410 36.441:16.242:07.46
2.Evie THOMPSON12Leamington 2:48.04  394 34.661:19.282:09.54
3.Gabriella WATTS12Nuneaton 2:48.29  392 37.121:18.812:11.54
4.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 2:49.36  384 34.961:18.672:10.19
5.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 2:51.76  369 39.201:24.372:11.65
6.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 2:52.79  362 36.681:21.492:15.46
7.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 2:55.22  347 39.081:22.122:15.43
8.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 2:56.05  342 41.791:24.952:15.60
9.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 2:56.35  340 40.101:25.172:16.80
10.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 2:58.13  330 40.241:26.332:19.47
11.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 2:58.66  327 40.031:26.182:19.62
12.Imogen SHERLOCK12Leamington 2:59.53  323 42.081:28.732:21.04
13.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 3:01.77  311 38.641:23.612:19.72
14.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 3:01.98  310 40.101:27.802:21.83
15.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 3:02.58  307 41.741:27.002:20.91
16.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 3:03.19  304 39.631:24.522:22.55
17.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 3:05.19  294 43.931:29.912:24.04
18.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 3:08.30  280 44.021:30.932:25.96
19.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 3:12.94  260 45.401:35.242:30.84
20.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 3:14.44  254 43.171:34.582:28.21
21.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 3:15.08  251 46.881:36.472:33.41
22.Hannah BOYD12Nuneaton 3:16.54  246 42.711:30.172:30.19
23.Freya CLARKE12Strat Sharks 3:16.61  246 45.221:33.652:31.69
24.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 3:17.45  242 46.381:37.142:34.44
25.Emma-Jane WEST12Co Coventry 3:18.93  237 45.281:35.172:34.73
26.Tamzin KYTE12Rugby 3:23.44  222 50.371:44.022:37.98
27.Kate LEWIS12Solihull 3:38.74  178 49.691:44.652:45.95
 Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington DQ SL       
 Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull DQ T       
 Milly LEDSHAM12Co Coventry DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie YENDELL13Kingsbury 2:41.50  443 31.681:13.142:05.29
2.Carys EADON13Leamington 2:42.09  439 34.801:15.792:05.33
3.Constance HODGE13Leamington 2:42.51  435 34.871:14.392:04.48
4.Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 2:44.97  416 35.161:18.792:07.10
5.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 2:45.27  414 35.161:17.212:08.07
6.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 2:46.45  405 34.901:20.012:06.71
7.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 2:52.62  363 38.411:23.962:14.36
8.Abigail GREEN13Solihull 2:56.12  342 38.541:22.662:15.25
9.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 3:02.14  309 39.361:25.372:22.47
10.Zoe MASON13Solihull 3:06.36  288 39.581:29.812:21.05
11.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 3:07.56  283 41.501:27.682:25.60
12.Ella BUZZARD13Solihull 3:13.01  260 45.341:35.742:28.76
 Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry DNC       
 Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 2:30.98  543 32.901:12.991:56.12
2.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 2:40.75  450 34.611:17.912:03.15
3.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 2:41.21  446 34.221:14.102:02.07
4.Grace DOWSE14Blythe Barra 2:42.95  432 35.371:15.512:04.84
5.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 2:48.40  391 34.291:16.632:11.56
6.Ellen BUTLER14Leamington 2:48.74  389 39.951:24.012:09.19
7.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 2:48.92  387 38.881:20.102:10.68
8.Amy WOOD14Co Coventry 2:50.94  374 36.981:19.842:12.29
9.Ellen ARMESON14Rugby 2:51.13  373 36.351:18.752:09.33
10.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 2:52.94  361 38.081:22.492:11.43
11.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 2:53.60  357 36.591:22.352:14.45
12.Lauren COX14Leamington 2:56.18  341 35.141:16.612:17.85
13.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 2:58.15  330 39.571:20.842:18.62
14.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 2:58.31  329 38.351:24.632:18.10
 Koumi IKEDA14Strat Sharks DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elinor BIRD16Strat Sharks 2:28.68  568 32.911:11.341:52.77
2.Victoria LONG15Blythe Barra 2:32.26  529 32.051:09.631:57.45
3.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG17Strat Sharks 2:34.01  511 31.601:10.721:58.52
4.Kathryn LYTHGO16Leamington 2:35.81  494 33.761:16.301:59.03
5.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 2:38.01  474 34.541:14.872:01.30
6.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 2:39.00  465 35.201:17.572:02.01
7.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 2:40.98  448 34.491:14.732:03.81
8.Jade PICKETT15Co Coventry 2:42.74  433 35.661:16.812:07.10
9.Charlotte STORTON15Kingsbury 2:43.33  429 36.671:16.392:05.84
10.Rachel DAVIS18Solihull 2:44.43  420 36.901:18.782:06.08
11.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 2:45.22  414 35.641:15.522:05.34
12.Abbie DOLLY16Rugby 2:49.53  383 35.191:19.862:10.44
13.Hannah WILLIAMSON16Co Coventry 2:49.77  382 36.531:18.182:10.46
14.Abigail DELANEY16Solihull 2:50.90  374 35.961:19.732:11.11
15.Alice GLOVER15Co Coventry 2:51.02  373 37.021:20.472:14.75
16.Lydia CLARKE15Strat Sharks 2:51.51  370 34.651:19.972:11.56
17.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 2:51.86  368 39.891:23.982:13.29
18.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 2:52.72  362 36.581:20.762:15.42
19.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 3:00.74  316 40.911:26.642:19.22

UP