Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 6:20.01  323 
 50m 43.21100m 1:37.25150m 2:26.44200m 3:13.54250m 4:05.36300m 4:58.51350m 5:41.24400m 6:20.01
2.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 6:35.15  287 
 50m 45.15100m 1:39.32150m 2:28.70200m 3:16.29250m 4:12.71300m 5:07.93350m 5:53.12400m 6:35.15

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laura GRIFFITHS12Leamington 5:38.18  458 
 50m 35.27100m 1:17.62150m 2:02.56200m 2:45.13250m 3:33.18300m 4:22.80350m 5:02.83400m 5:38.18
2.Gabriella WATTS12Nuneaton 6:00.04  380 
 50m 26.39100m 1:23.54150m 2:06.61200m 2:49.34250m 3:46.67300m 4:41.22350m 5:21.41400m 6:00.04
3.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 6:00.82  377 
 50m 37.78100m 1:22.79150m 2:09.74200m 2:55.87250m 3:48.13300m 4:38.87350m 5:22.40400m 6:00.82
4.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 6:07.62  357 
 50m 37.57100m 1:26.24150m 2:15.14200m 3:02.99250m 3:54.73300m 4:47.70350m 5:28.28400m 6:07.62
5.Imogen SHERLOCK12Leamington 6:17.09  331 
 50m 42.82100m 1:36.88150m 2:25.07200m 3:11.15250m 4:04.29300m 4:57.08350m 5:38.78400m 6:17.09
6.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 6:18.44  327 
 50m 42.85100m 1:36.47150m 2:21.82200m 3:06.45250m 4:00.61300m 4:54.69350m 5:38.10400m 6:18.44
7.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 6:24.27  312 
 50m 42.81100m 1:36.23150m 2:25.29200m 3:11.57250m 4:06.35300m 5:01.93350m 5:44.40400m 6:24.27
8.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 6:31.62  295 
 50m 43.51100m 1:37.81150m 2:27.80200m 3:17.46250m 4:13.39300m 5:09.19350m 5:51.80400m 6:31.62
9.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 6:31.65  295 
 50m 43.18100m 1:38.37150m 2:25.22200m 3:12.09250m 4:07.34300m 5:04.95350m 5:48.60400m 6:31.65
10.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 7:44.72  176 
 50m 52.43100m 1:54.62150m 2:51.58200m 3:51.42250m 4:55.29300m 6:00.76350m 6:53.44400m 7:44.72

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 6:00.76  378 
 50m 38.29100m 1:24.75150m 2:12.33200m 2:58.98250m 3:45.84300m 4:36.92350m 5:20.51400m 6:00.76
2.Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington 6:20.26  322 
 50m 43.80100m 1:39.02150m 2:25.88200m 3:11.43250m 4:04.93300m 4:58.61350m 5:41.48400m 6:20.26
3.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 6:48.80  259 
 50m 43.07100m 1:36.28150m 2:30.86200m 3:25.60250m 4:20.94300m 5:18.05350m 6:03.75400m 6:48.80

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 5:17.39  555 
 50m 34.15100m 1:14.25150m 1:56.14200m 2:37.39250m 3:21.01300m 4:04.99350m 4:42.23400m 5:17.39
2.Koumi IKEDA14Strat Sharks 5:37.35  462 
 50m 36.72100m 1:18.69150m 2:00.24200m 2:43.86250m 3:32.23300m 4:21.18350m 5:00.13400m 5:37.35
3.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 5:48.39  419 
 50m 37.68100m 1:23.21150m 2:05.96200m 2:47.87250m 3:35.78300m 4:24.31350m 5:07.54400m 5:48.39
4.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 6:16.94  331 
 50m 39.24100m 1:29.60150m 2:19.15200m 3:08.63250m 4:00.69300m 4:55.80350m 5:37.82400m 6:16.94

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elinor BIRD16Strat Sharks 5:07.85  608 
 50m 33.56100m 1:12.25150m 1:52.52200m 2:31.90250m 3:13.06300m 3:55.11350m 4:32.08400m 5:07.85
2.Lucy GLOVER17Co Coventry 5:22.66  528 
 50m 33.47100m 1:12.82150m 1:53.72200m 2:32.97250m 3:21.71300m 4:10.07350m 4:47.32400m 5:22.66
3.Leamington CHAPMAN15Leamington 5:40.10  451 
 50m 34.95100m 1:15.40150m 1:59.30200m 2:42.19250m 3:34.22300m 4:25.92350m 5:03.57400m 5:40.10

UP