Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia PARKES10Nuneaton 33.79  325 
2.Keira HANCOCK10Kingsbury 34.20  313 
3.Laila ELFANDI10Solihull 34.34  309 
4.Chloe THOMSON10Leamington 36.05  267 
5.Mia HORSLEY10Nuneaton 36.92  249 
6.Beth TURRALL10Co Coventry 37.09  246 
7.Casey WHITE10Nuneaton 37.43  239 
8.Rebecca MORRISON10Strat Sharks 37.84  231 
9.Francesca MARSHALL10Leamington 38.96  212 
10.Anna HARVEY10Co Coventry 39.51  203 
11.Emily NEWTON10Leamington 40.32  191 
12.Carys HAYES10Blythe Barra 41.15  180 
13.Beth MORRIS10Blythe Barra 41.39  177 
14.Evie-Louise FEREDAY10Nuneaton 43.45  153 
15.Milly-Rose LLEWELLYN-C10Solihull 47.04  120 
16.Faye LEWIS10Solihull 53.12  83 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 33.74  326 
2.Charlotte O'BRIEN11Rugby 34.01  319 
3.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU11Rugby 34.32  310 
4.Amelia HOBROW11Nuneaton 34.36  309 
5.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 34.52  305 
6.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 34.57  303 
7.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 34.73  299 
8.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 34.88  295 
9.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 35.37  283 
10.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 35.73  275 
11.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 36.02  268 
12.Emma ASHBY11Nuneaton 36.29  262 
13.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 36.45  259 
14.Mollie TRANTER11Co Coventry 36.64  255 
15.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 36.69  254 
16.Annabelle COX11Leamington 36.91  249 
17.Mia EVANS11Solihull 37.34  241 
18.Katie WEAVER11Solihull 37.93  230 
19.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 38.63  217 
20.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 40.82  184 
21.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 41.07  181 
22.Laura CONMY11Co Coventry 47.60  116 
 Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laura GRIFFITHS12Leamington 29.26  501 
2.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 31.18  414 
3.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 31.36  406 
4.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 31.37  406 
5.Milly LEDSHAM12Co Coventry 31.54  400 
6.Evie THOMPSON12Leamington 31.79  390 
7.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 31.94  385 
8.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 32.25  374 
9.Hannah BOYD12Nuneaton 32.47  366 
10.Imogen SHERLOCK12Leamington 32.66  360 
11.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 32.68  359 
12.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 33.07  347 
13.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 33.17  343 
14.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 33.49  334 
15.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 33.68  328 
16.Alexandra BARRIE12Strat Sharks 33.92  321 
17.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 34.07  317 
18.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 35.01  292 
19.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 35.13  289 
20.Emily WORRALL12Blythe Barra 35.21  287 
21.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 35.36  283 
22.Freya CLARKE12Strat Sharks 35.91  271 
23.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 36.80  251 
24.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 37.12  245 
25.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 37.20  243 
26.Kate LEWIS12Solihull 37.42  239 
27.Tamzin KYTE12Rugby 38.03  228 
28.Helene TOONE12Solihull 38.07  227 
29.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 38.10  226 
30.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 38.13  226 
31.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 40.75  185 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail JOLLEY13Leamington 29.43  492 
2.Constance HODGE13Leamington 30.65  435 
3.Amie LUDGATE13Nuneaton 31.45  403 
4.Freya LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 31.50  401 
5.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 31.64  396 
6.Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington 31.74  392 
7.Ceri HOUSE13Rugby 32.18  376 
8.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 32.84  354 
9.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 33.91  321 
10.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 35.19  288 
11.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 35.40  282 
 Isabella RIDDINGTON13Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren COX14Leamington 28.57  538 
2.Koumi IKEDA14Strat Sharks 29.63  482 
3.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 29.65  481 
4.Georgina MITCHELL14Strat Sharks 30.10  460 
5.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 30.78  430 
6.Derry LINTON14Leamington 30.89  425 
7.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 30.97  422 
8.Charlotte CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 31.05  419 
9.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 31.97  384 
10.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 32.25  374 
11.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 32.50  365 
12.Ellen BUTLER14Leamington 32.74  357 
13.Lucy HOUSE14Rugby 33.21  342 
14.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 33.42  336 
15.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 33.74  326 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 29.09  509 
2.Jemma HANCOX20Co Coventry 29.23  502 
3.Elinor BIRD16Strat Sharks 29.57  485 
4.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 29.76  476 
5.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 30.29  451 
5.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 30.29  451 
7.Alice GLOVER15Co Coventry 30.45  444 
8.Lydia CLARKE15Strat Sharks 31.07  418 
9.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 31.73  392 
10.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 32.46  366 
11.Tabatha NEAL16Kingsbury 32.92  351 
 Abbie DOLLY16Rugby DNC    

UP