Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica MCKENZIE11Rugby 1:11.99  355 35.18
2.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 1:13.02  340 35.15
3.Charlotte O'BRIEN11Rugby 1:15.99  302 36.16
4.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 1:17.27  287 37.63
5.Fiona HALL11Leamington 1:17.29  287 36.75
6.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 1:17.63  283 36.82
7.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 1:18.33  276 36.78
8.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU11Rugby 1:18.34  276 36.53
9.Lauryn LEEDHAM11Blythe Barra 1:18.65  272 36.39
10.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 1:18.91  270 37.14
11.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 1:19.36  265 39.20
12.Emma ASHBY11Nuneaton 1:19.57  263 38.44
13.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:19.60  263 38.88
14.Amelia HOBROW11Nuneaton 1:20.30  256 37.58
15.Ione MORISON11Leamington 1:20.32  256 37.58
16.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 1:20.73  252 39.00
17.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 1:20.77  251 37.77
18.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 1:21.82  242 37.83
19.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 1:22.48  236 39.35
20.Mia EVANS11Solihull 1:24.12  222 39.31
21.Annabelle COX11Leamington 1:25.26  214 39.76
22.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 1:26.65  204 40.19
23.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 1:28.41  192 41.07
24.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 1:32.92  165 42.57
25.Katie WEAVER11Solihull 1:33.44  162 44.74
26.Elspeth STRATTON11Co Coventry 1:33.75  161 43.63
 Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Elena NAKARIAKOVA12Leamington 1:08.18  418 32.88
2.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:08.70  409 32.21
3.Gabriella WATTS12Nuneaton 1:10.59  377 33.79
4.Evie THOMPSON12Leamington 1:10.96  371 34.59
5.Milly LEDSHAM12Co Coventry 1:11.00  370 32.71
6.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 1:11.25  366 33.71
6.Maria LONG12Blythe Barra 1:11.25  366 34.48
8.Evie LYNCH12Nuneaton 1:11.36  365 34.52
9.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 1:12.46  348 34.75
10.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 1:12.67  345 35.31
11.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 1:12.68  345 34.84
12.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 1:12.77  344 33.81
13.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 1:12.88  342 35.04
14.Imogen SHERLOCK12Leamington 1:13.07  340 35.01
15.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 1:13.19  338 34.37
16.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 1:13.85  329 35.63
17.Alexandra BARRIE12Strat Sharks 1:14.19  325 35.39
18.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 1:14.46  321 35.44
19.Hannah BOYD12Nuneaton 1:14.90  315 34.13
20.Emily WORRALL12Blythe Barra 1:15.55  307 36.19
21.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 1:15.98  302 36.19
22.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 1:16.86  292 36.65
23.Lauren MAHER12Strat Sharks 1:17.09  289 36.97
24.Freya CLARKE12Strat Sharks 1:17.96  280 36.14
25.Georgia REYNOLDS12Strat Sharks 1:19.54  263 37.30
26.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 1:21.92  241 39.35
27.Tamzin KYTE12Rugby 1:22.24  238 40.31
28.Abigail DAUNCEY12Strat Sharks 1:22.64  235 39.45
29.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 1:24.37  221 39.92
30.Jasmine ASHFIELD12Strat Sharks 1:28.77  189 41.64
31.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 1:32.37  168 43.90
32.Kate LEWIS12Solihull 1:32.99  165 41.92

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Carys EADON13Leamington 1:05.08  481 30.94
2.Molly QUELCH13Leamington 1:05.12  480 31.20
3.Abigail JOLLEY13Leamington 1:05.65  469 30.85
4.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 1:07.11  439 32.08
5.Freya LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 1:08.74  408 33.02
6.Constance HODGE13Leamington 1:08.91  405 33.28
7.Amie LUDGATE13Nuneaton 1:09.24  399 32.92
8.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 1:10.61  377 33.98
9.Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington 1:11.02  370 34.81
10.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:11.53  362 34.71
11.Ceri HOUSE13Rugby 1:12.00  355 34.93
12.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 1:13.04  340 35.37
13.Hope LAWTON13Strat Sharks 1:13.41  335 35.19
14.Heidi RHODES JAMES13Solihull 1:18.38  275 37.90
15.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 1:19.98  259 37.37
16.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 1:20.00  259 38.86
 Sophie YENDELL13Kingsbury DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren COX14Leamington 1:02.04  555 29.82
2.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 1:02.97  531 30.36
3.Koumi IKEDA14Strat Sharks 1:04.14  503 30.65
4.Georgina MITCHELL14Strat Sharks 1:04.37  497 30.66
5.Alex LYNCH14Nuneaton 1:05.68  468 31.22
6.Charlotte CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 1:06.61  449 32.42
7.Grace DOWSE14Blythe Barra 1:07.07  439 31.95
8.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 1:08.26  417 32.33
9.Ellen ARMESON14Rugby 1:08.33  416 32.99
10.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 1:10.08  385 33.83
11.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 1:10.14  384 33.92
12.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 1:10.63  376 34.52
13.Amy WOOD14Co Coventry 1:10.75  374 33.47
14.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 1:14.73  318 35.38

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Seren MAHON16Strat Sharks 1:02.53  542 29.98
2.Elinor BIRD16Strat Sharks 1:02.66  539 30.39
3.Sarah WARWOOD18Co Coventry 1:02.67  539 29.90
4.Jemma HANCOX20Co Coventry 1:03.90  508 30.70
5.Alice GLOVER15Co Coventry 1:04.84  486 31.44
6.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 1:05.01  483 31.27
7.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 1:05.39  474 31.24
8.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 1:05.90  463 31.61
9.Ysabelle CASWELL16Strat Sharks 1:06.49  451 32.29
10.Charlotte STORTON15Kingsbury 1:06.67  447 32.28
11.Rachel DAVIS18Solihull 1:06.70  447 32.12
12.Lydia CLARKE15Strat Sharks 1:06.95  442 31.68
12.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 1:06.95  442 32.54
14.Abbie DOLLY16Rugby 1:07.32  435 32.21
15.Hannah WILLIAMSON16Co Coventry 1:08.17  418 32.62
16.Abigail DELANEY16Solihull 1:08.65  410 32.41
17.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 1:09.33  398 33.60
18.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 1:09.53  394 33.35
19.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 1:09.68  392 34.26
20.Arabella KING17Strat Sharks 1:12.07  354 34.81
21.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 1:13.70  331 35.63
22.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 1:15.81  304 36.52

UP