Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia PARKES10Nuneaton 2:51.17  273 37.101:21.892:08.42
2.Rebecca MORRISON10Strat Sharks 2:57.59  245 41.341:28.362:15.49
3.Laila ELFANDI10Solihull 2:58.03  243 40.761:25.922:12.85
4.Casey WHITE10Nuneaton 3:01.65  229 41.091:29.132:18.40
5.Anna HARVEY10Co Coventry 3:06.49  211 41.561:29.612:19.10
6.Mia HORSLEY10Nuneaton 3:07.48  208 42.051:31.02-
7.Beth TURRALL10Co Coventry 3:11.26  196 42.671:31.262:22.19
8.Beth MORRIS10Blythe Barra 3:13.76  188 42.071:31.812:24.12
9.Francesca MARSHALL10Leamington 3:14.86  185 44.091:34.152:26.32
10.Nia UNDERWOOD10Co Coventry 3:16.99  179 44.411:35.242:27.39
11.Carys HAYES10Blythe Barra 3:25.84  157 45.351:39.322:34.13

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 2:37.27  353 36.481:17.501:59.04
2.Jessica MCKENZIE11Rugby 2:40.42  332 37.231:18.402:01.40
3.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 2:45.57  302 38.601:21.922:05.67
4.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 2:46.62  297 38.701:22.202:06.12
5.Charlotte O'BRIEN11Rugby 2:46.83  295 39.251:22.462:06.81
6.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 2:47.15  294 37.991:21.892:06.33
7.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 2:50.49  277 39.361:23.682:07.50
8.Lauryn LEEDHAM11Blythe Barra 2:51.60  271 36.751:20.362:06.23
9.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 2:52.91  265 39.881:25.142:10.33
10.Emma ASHBY11Nuneaton 2:53.59  262 38.411:21.812:07.99
11.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 2:55.30  255 39.641:23.722:10.51
12.Fiona HALL11Leamington 2:55.98  252 39.691:25.162:12.34
13.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 2:58.26  242 39.271:25.712:13.64
14.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 3:00.85  232 40.291:28.542:16.06
15.Mia EVANS11Solihull 3:05.22  216 40.361:27.202:16.48
16.Ione MORISON11Leamington 3:05.92  213 41.021:29.962:20.34
17.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 3:07.43  208 43.061:31.412:19.54
18.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 3:15.93  182 45.301:36.502:27.24
19.Charlotte HOOPER11Co Coventry 3:20.33  170 44.591:36.052:28.50
20.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 3:22.84  164 45.441:38.992:31.61

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 2:26.88  433 32.891:10.861:49.93
2.Elena NAKARIAKOVA12Leamington 2:26.92  433 34.121:12.051:50.40
3.Gabriella WATTS12Nuneaton 2:32.98  383 34.641:14.311:54.33
4.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 2:34.25  374 33.911:12.681:53.81
5.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 2:34.89  369 35.341:14.411:55.12
6.Evie LYNCH12Nuneaton 2:35.60  364 35.591:15.761:56.64
7.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 2:36.36  359 35.291:15.041:56.51
8.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 2:36.76  356 35.411:15.751:57.69
9.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 2:39.10  341 36.671:18.342:00.06
10.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 2:39.47  338 37.451:18.601:59.77
11.Imogen SHERLOCK12Leamington 2:39.89  336 36.851:18.932:00.77
12.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 2:40.09  334 36.221:17.812:00.23
13.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 2:40.30  333 36.751:18.272:01.26
14.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 2:41.15  328 36.111:18.392:01.90
15.Milly LEDSHAM12Co Coventry 2:41.98  323 36.431:17.902:01.37
16.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 2:42.66  319 38.451:20.392:03.04
17.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 2:43.32  315 37.201:19.012:02.39
18.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 2:48.28  288 39.261:23.802:08.87
19.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 2:49.90  280 38.821:22.742:07.51
20.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 2:51.32  273 38.531:22.892:08.02
21.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 2:57.38  246 40.721:26.462:13.98
22.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 2:58.50  241 41.711:28.322:15.17
23.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 2:58.52  241 40.061:26.292:14.50
24.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 3:02.00  227 41.061:27.052:15.52

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie YENDELL13Kingsbury 2:23.42  465 33.831:11.091:49.20
2.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 2:24.13  458 33.061:09.441:46.95
3.Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 2:24.40  456 33.271:10.061:48.37
4.Abigail JOLLEY13Leamington 2:26.35  438 33.441:11.211:50.12
5.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 2:33.44  380 35.291:15.881:55.91
6.Freya LINDSAY13Blythe Barra 2:33.94  376 35.141:15.291:55.66
7.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 2:34.63  371 35.301:15.101:55.24
8.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 2:35.97  362 36.361:16.911:58.50
9.Hannah DEVENPORT13Blythe Barra 2:37.86  349 35.251:16.521:58.79
10.Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington 2:40.21  334 36.741:18.712:01.23
11.Abigail GREEN13Solihull 2:41.12  328 35.991:17.221:59.50
12.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 2:42.57  319 37.841:19.572:02.75

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 2:14.83  560 31.031:04.951:39.97
2.Georgina MITCHELL14Strat Sharks 2:18.11  521 31.141:06.251:42.25
3.Koumi IKEDA14Strat Sharks 2:18.81  513 31.071:05.601:42.33
4.Charlotte CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 2:22.91  470 32.941:09.101:46.35
5.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 2:24.46  455 34.511:11.911:48.72
6.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 2:26.27  439 33.731:10.461:48.66
7.Alex LYNCH14Nuneaton 2:27.71  426 32.961:10.461:49.22
8.Amy WOOD14Co Coventry 2:29.97  407 34.351:12.381:51.59
9.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 2:30.49  403 32.751:10.671:51.02
10.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 2:33.97  376 35.411:14.661:55.09
11.Lauren COX14Leamington 2:36.99  355 34.691:14.711:57.33
12.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 2:39.68  337 36.461:17.601:59.25

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Victoria LONG15Blythe Barra 2:09.40  634 30.471:03.991:37.59
2.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG17Strat Sharks 2:11.45  604 30.271:04.061:38.20
3.Seren MAHON16Strat Sharks 2:13.52  577 30.451:04.081:38.44
4.Elinor BIRD16Strat Sharks 2:13.83  573 30.961:04.771:39.78
5.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 2:19.57  505 31.651:06.841:43.76
6.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 2:20.17  498 32.111:06.961:44.24
7.Alice GLOVER15Co Coventry 2:21.42  485 32.651:08.941:45.67
8.Charlotte STORTON15Kingsbury 2:21.47  485 32.551:09.121:46.31
9.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 2:23.29  466 33.371:10.451:47.80
10.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 2:25.01  450 34.501:11.051:48.29
11.Lydia CLARKE15Strat Sharks 2:26.95  432 32.031:08.121:47.54
12.Jade PICKETT15Co Coventry 2:29.30  412 33.931:12.271:54.33
13.Abbie DOLLY16Rugby 2:29.49  411 33.781:11.301:50.87
14.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 2:31.32  396 35.081:12.911:52.76
15.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 2:37.06  354 37.161:17.051:58.06

UP