Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 5:31.80  353 
 50m 37.32100m 1:19.39150m 2:02.20200m 2:44.70250m 3:28.48300m 4:10.90350m 4:52.92400m 5:31.80
2.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 5:54.31  289 
 50m 39.75100m 1:25.28150m 2:11.13200m 2:57.12250m 3:43.29300m 4:28.70350m 5:12.77400m 5:54.31
3.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 5:55.51  287 
 50m 40.77100m 1:26.69150m 2:12.36200m 2:59.06250m 3:45.70300m 4:31.66350m 5:15.92400m 5:55.51
4.Fiona HALL11Leamington 5:56.37  284 
 50m 37.03100m 1:20.25150m 2:04.45200m 2:51.29250m 3:38.07300m 4:24.18350m 5:11.65400m 5:56.37
5.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 6:00.93  274 
 50m 38.65100m 1:22.37150m 2:08.52200m 2:55.23250m 3:40.82300m 4:27.72350m 5:15.29400m 6:00.93
6.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 6:26.87  222 
 50m 42.53100m 1:30.61150m 2:19.88200m 3:09.29250m 3:59.77300m 4:49.75350m 5:39.39400m 6:26.87
7.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 6:29.39  218 
 50m 42.07100m 1:32.47150m 2:22.81200m 3:11.82250m 4:02.83300m 4:52.77350m 5:43.48400m 6:29.39
8.Mia EVANS11Solihull 6:35.46  208 
 50m 41.83100m 1:29.89150m 2:20.30200m 3:11.52250m 4:03.68300m 4:55.16350m 5:46.41400m 6:35.46
9.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 6:49.26  188 
 50m 45.98100m 1:38.23150m 2:30.49200m 3:22.11250m 4:15.00300m 5:08.32350m 6:00.14400m 6:49.26

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 5:07.01  445 
 50m 33.22100m 1:11.50150m 1:50.56200m 2:29.67250m 3:09.28300m 3:49.10350m 4:29.50400m 5:07.01
2.Gabriella WATTS12Nuneaton 5:15.12  412 
 50m 35.55100m 1:16.02150m 1:56.87200m 2:36.99250m 3:17.45300m 3:57.61350m 4:37.40400m 5:15.12
3.Elena NAKARIAKOVA12Leamington 5:15.50  410 
 50m 35.24100m 1:14.31150m 1:54.80200m 2:35.15250m 3:15.53300m 3:55.98350m 4:36.25400m 5:15.50
4.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 5:18.16  400 
 50m 35.39100m 1:15.28150m 1:56.37200m 2:36.83250m 3:17.55300m 3:58.15350m 4:38.55400m 5:18.16
5.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 5:25.30  374 
 50m 35.46100m 1:16.66150m 1:57.14200m 2:39.56250m 3:21.74300m 4:05.19350m 4:46.67400m 5:25.30
6.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 5:25.82  372 
 50m 36.63100m 1:18.14150m 2:00.19200m 2:42.11250m 3:23.93300m 4:07.04350m 4:47.93400m 5:25.82
7.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 5:32.72  350 
 50m 35.74100m 1:17.26150m 2:00.16200m 2:43.40250m 3:26.92300m 4:09.47350m 4:52.24400m 5:32.72
8.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 5:37.75  334 
 50m 37.49100m 1:19.92150m 2:04.00200m 2:47.62250m 3:32.71300m 4:16.45350m 5:00.01400m 5:37.75
9.Natasha BARGUSS12Solihull 5:39.89  328 
 50m 37.54100m 1:20.61150m 2:03.84200m 2:48.08250m 3:31.82300m 4:17.26350m 5:01.11400m 5:39.89
10.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 5:41.40  324 
 50m 36.34100m 1:17.20150m 2:00.23200m 2:43.40250m 3:27.00300m 4:09.86350m 4:58.24400m 5:41.40
11.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 5:53.90  291 
 50m 39.41100m 1:23.70150m 2:09.66200m 2:55.86250m 3:40.36300m 4:26.76350m 5:11.52400m 5:53.90
12.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 6:00.31  275 
 50m 40.12100m 1:26.39150m 2:12.77200m 2:59.36250m 3:45.38300m 4:31.78350m 5:17.81400m 6:00.31
13.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 6:08.82  257 
 50m 42.56100m 1:29.82150m 2:17.98200m 3:05.54250m 3:54.10300m 4:41.43350m 5:27.85400m 6:08.82
14.Georgia REYNOLDS12Strat Sharks 6:09.89  254 
 50m 40.17100m 1:26.87150m 2:13.73200m 3:01.78250m 3:49.35300m 4:37.02350m 5:24.22400m 6:09.89
15.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 6:17.87  239 
 50m 42.39100m 1:30.17150m 2:19.21200m 3:07.35250m 3:55.96300m 4:44.17350m 5:32.85400m 6:17.87
16.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 6:21.66  232 
 50m 40.68100m 1:27.58150m 2:15.91200m 3:04.82250m 3:53.76300m 4:43.71350m 5:34.35400m 6:21.66
17.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 7:15.16  156 
 50m 49.74100m 1:44.76150m 2:41.06200m 3:37.28250m 4:34.43300m 5:33.38350m 6:28.66400m 7:15.16

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie YENDELL13Kingsbury 5:03.71  460 
 50m 33.53100m 1:12.11150m 1:51.92200m 2:31.33250m 3:10.09300m 3:49.89350m 4:27.57400m 5:03.71
2.Constance HODGE13Leamington 5:13.19  419 
 50m 34.38100m 1:13.86150m 1:53.55200m 2:33.48250m 3:13.90300m 3:54.01350m 4:34.20400m 5:13.19
3.Molly QUELCH13Leamington 5:15.87  409 
 50m 32.69100m 1:11.85150m 1:52.05200m 2:32.77250m 3:14.00300m 3:55.68350m 4:36.22400m 5:15.87
4.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 5:19.59  395 
 50m 34.91100m 1:14.56150m 1:55.43200m 2:36.59250m 3:17.57300m 3:57.60350m 4:39.64400m 5:19.59
5.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 5:45.39  313 
 50m 40.29100m 1:23.97150m 2:08.39200m 2:52.24250m 3:36.37300m 4:21.10350m 5:04.96400m 5:45.39
6.Heidi RHODES JAMES13Solihull 5:50.96  298 
 50m 39.50100m 1:24.35150m 2:09.65200m 2:55.26250m 3:40.03300m 4:24.53350m 5:09.58400m 5:50.96
 Sophie STRATTON13Co Coventry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 4:41.04  581 
 50m 31.61100m 1:06.84150m 1:42.68200m 2:18.38250m 2:54.59300m 3:30.89350m 4:06.62400m 4:41.04
2.Georgina MITCHELL14Strat Sharks 4:50.92  523 
 50m 31.99100m 1:08.23150m 1:44.87200m 2:22.33250m 2:59.54300m 3:37.04350m 4:14.82400m 4:50.92
3.Amy WOOD14Co Coventry 5:08.47  439 
 50m 33.55100m 1:10.87150m 1:49.72200m 2:29.19250m 3:10.01300m 3:49.39350m 4:29.57400m 5:08.47
4.Charlotte HUGHES14Leamington 5:09.08  436 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.68150m 1:50.61200m 2:31.04250m 3:10.49300m 3:50.78350m 4:30.81400m 5:09.08
5.Eleanor BROWN14Co Coventry 5:32.81  349 
 50m 36.10100m 1:17.77150m 2:01.12200m 2:43.84250m 3:26.31300m 4:09.21350m 4:52.32400m 5:32.81

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG17Strat Sharks 4:36.20  612 
 50m 30.27100m 1:03.65150m 1:38.14200m 2:13.21250m 2:48.72300m 3:24.81350m 4:00.78400m 4:36.20
2.Seren MAHON16Strat Sharks 4:40.85  582 
 50m 32.31100m 1:07.01150m 1:42.66200m 2:18.96250m 2:55.05300m 3:31.42350m 4:06.96400m 4:40.85
3.Kathryn LYTHGO16Leamington 4:44.75  558 
 50m 32.12100m 1:06.92150m 1:42.57200m 2:19.35250m 2:54.70300m 3:31.21350m 4:08.53400m 4:44.75
4.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 4:53.01  512 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.40150m 1:44.38200m 2:21.73250m 2:59.17300m 3:37.30350m 4:15.61400m 4:53.01
5.Lauren BARACLOUGH15Co Coventry 4:54.78  503 
 50m 33.10100m 1:08.93150m 1:45.86200m 2:24.20250m 3:02.18300m 3:40.74350m 4:18.97400m 4:54.78
6.Charlotte STORTON15Kingsbury 4:57.91  487 
 50m 33.40100m 1:10.40150m 1:48.01200m 2:26.20250m 3:04.26300m 3:42.93350m 4:21.45400m 4:57.91
7.Katie-Jayne BENNETT15Co Coventry 5:01.98  468 
 50m 34.78100m 1:12.17150m 1:50.13200m 2:28.34250m 3:06.90300m 3:45.60350m 4:24.32400m 5:01.98
8.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 5:02.51  465 
 50m 33.63100m 1:10.30150m 1:48.85200m 2:27.18250m 3:06.09300m 3:45.39350m 4:24.52400m 5:02.51
9.Alice GLOVER15Co Coventry 5:05.05  454 
 50m 33.95100m 1:12.31150m 1:50.86200m 2:29.87250m 3:08.63300m 3:48.46350m 4:27.63400m 5:05.05
10.Megan WILLIAMS15Rugby 5:05.13  454 
 50m 34.93100m 1:13.03150m 1:51.48200m 2:30.01250m 3:08.84300m 3:48.24350m 4:27.63400m 5:05.13
11.Jade PICKETT15Co Coventry 5:09.33  435 
 50m 33.51100m 1:11.83150m 1:51.60200m 2:30.13250m 3:09.82300m 3:48.99350m 4:28.78400m 5:09.33
12.Hannah WILLIAMSON16Co Coventry 5:13.21  419 
 50m 34.16100m 1:12.08150m 1:51.49200m 2:31.38250m 3:12.81300m 3:53.51350m 4:34.35400m 5:13.21
13.Arabella KING17Strat Sharks 5:22.98  382 
 50m 35.76100m 1:15.91150m 1:57.82200m 2:39.97250m 3:21.04300m 4:02.35350m 4:43.94400m 5:22.98
14.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 5:26.20  371 
 50m 37.73100m 1:18.20150m 1:59.45200m 2:40.88250m 3:22.37300m 4:04.52350m 4:46.05400m 5:26.20

UP