Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe THOMSON10Leamington 45.87  247 
2.Beth MORRIS10Blythe Barra 47.74  219 
3.Keira HANCOCK10Kingsbury 48.77  205 
4.Gabriella WAITE10Leamington 49.11  201 
5.Rebecca MORRISON10Strat Sharks 50.32  187 
6.Laila ELFANDI10Solihull 50.34  187 
7.Mia PARKES10Nuneaton 50.40  186 
8.Anna HARVEY10Co Coventry 50.49  185 
9.Casey WHITE10Nuneaton 50.58  184 
10.Beth TURRALL10Co Coventry 51.63  173 
11.Carys HAYES10Blythe Barra 52.41  165 
12.Mia HORSLEY10Nuneaton 52.78  162 
13.Francesca MARSHALL10Leamington 52.84  161 
14.Milly-Rose LLEWELLYN-C10Solihull 57.97  122 
15.Evie-Louise FEREDAY10Nuneaton 1:00.36  108 
16.Faye LEWIS10Solihull 1:10.24  68 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 42.32  315 
2.Mollie TRANTER11Co Coventry 42.48  311 
3.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 42.85  303 
4.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 43.22  295 
5.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 44.20  276 
6.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 45.02  261 
7.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 45.53  253 
8.Erin MORAN11Rugby 45.72  249 
9.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 46.27  241 
10.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 46.50  237 
11.Annabelle COX11Leamington 47.06  229 
12.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 47.58  221 
13.Ione MORISON11Leamington 48.71  206 
14.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 48.76  206 
15.Lauren MATKIN11Nuneaton 48.87  204 
16.Imogen HODGE11Leamington 48.92  204 
17.Fiona HALL11Leamington 48.96  203 
18.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 50.01  190 
19.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 50.09  190 
20.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 50.60  184 
21.Hannah WATSON11Leamington 51.75  172 
22.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 54.75  145 
23.Laura CONMY11Co Coventry 55.53  139 
24.Lily CHILES11Kingsbury 56.62  131 
 Charlotte HOOPER11Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth ASTON12Solihull 39.33  392 
2.Emily WORRALL12Blythe Barra 40.06  371 
3.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 41.55  333 
4.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 41.58  332 
5.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 42.90  302 
6.Evie THOMPSON12Leamington 43.17  296 
7.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 43.28  294 
8.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 43.38  292 
9.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 43.64  287 
10.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 44.20  276 
11.Imogen SHERLOCK12Leamington 44.24  275 
12.Milly LEDSHAM12Co Coventry 44.46  271 
13.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 44.79  265 
14.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 45.21  258 
15.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 45.54  252 
16.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 45.70  250 
17.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 45.72  249 
18.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 46.06  244 
19.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 46.10  243 
20.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 46.31  240 
21.Tamzin KYTE12Rugby 46.33  240 
22.Freya CLARKE12Strat Sharks 46.95  230 
23.Kate LEWIS12Solihull 48.69  206 
24.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 49.38  198 
25.Hannah BOYD12Nuneaton 50.06  190 
26.Georgia AMEER-BEG12Solihull 56.22  134 
 Elena NAKARIAKOVA12Leamington DQ ST    
 Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 37.26  461 
2.Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 39.02  402 
3.Carys EADON13Leamington 40.20  367 
4.Sophie YENDELL13Kingsbury 40.59  357 
5.Constance HODGE13Leamington 40.94  348 
6.Zoe MASON13Solihull 41.15  342 
7.Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington 42.38  313 
8.Ceri HOUSE13Rugby 42.86  303 
9.Amie LUDGATE13Nuneaton 42.91  302 
10.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 44.67  267 
11.Megan HIGGINSON13Nuneaton 46.64  235 
12.Hannah DEVENPORT13Blythe Barra 48.70  206 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellen BUTLER14Leamington 36.70  483 
2.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 37.10  467 
3.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 37.11  467 
4.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 39.71  381 
5.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 40.48  360 
6.Grace DOWSE14Blythe Barra 40.66  355 
7.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 40.76  352 
8.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 41.05  345 
9.Derry LINTON14Leamington 41.40  336 
10.Lucy HOUSE14Rugby 41.78  327 
11.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 42.00  322 
12.Jasmine RIGG14Rugby 44.40  272 
13.Bethan BUCHANAN14Solihull 45.57  252 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 36.86  476 
2.Kathryn LYTHGO16Leamington 36.91  475 
3.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 37.38  457 
4.Tabatha NEAL16Kingsbury 37.52  452 
5.Sarah WARWOOD18Co Coventry 37.81  441 
6.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 37.91  438 
7.Ysabelle CASWELL16Strat Sharks 39.41  390 
8.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 40.06  371 
9.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 40.33  364 
10.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 43.55  289 
11.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 46.14  243 
 Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG17Strat Sharks DNC    

UP