Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 1:31.68  314 44.32
2.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 1:31.82  313 43.28
3.Mollie TRANTER11Co Coventry 1:34.51  287 44.38
4.Abbie LLEWELYN11Solihull 1:37.77  259 45.44
5.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 1:38.27  255 46.13
6.Erin MORAN11Rugby 1:38.70  252 45.92
7.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:40.54  238 46.85
8.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 1:41.86  229 46.83
9.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 1:41.99  228 48.17
10.Sophie GLOSTER11Leamington 1:42.45  225 48.76
11.Sarah TIMMS11Leamington 1:42.62  224 47.73
12.Annabelle COX11Leamington 1:42.72  223 46.85
13.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 1:45.26  207 48.96
14.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 1:45.30  207 49.67
15.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 1:47.89  193 50.12
16.Abigail CHARLESWORTH11Co Coventry 1:50.04  181 51.05
17.Mia EVANS11Solihull 1:52.86  168 52.72
18.Elspeth STRATTON11Co Coventry 1:55.93  155 53.71
19.Laura CONMY11Co Coventry 1:57.22  150 55.00

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:29.25  341 40.66
2.Emily WORRALL12Blythe Barra 1:29.60  337 41.84
3.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 1:30.97  322 42.98
4.Maria LONG12Blythe Barra 1:34.20  290 43.98
5.Abigail BOFF12Leamington 1:34.71  285 44.51
6.Lauren MAHER12Strat Sharks 1:34.99  282 43.31
7.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 1:35.10  281 44.50
8.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 1:35.16  281 45.45
9.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 1:35.86  275 44.85
10.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 1:36.55  269 45.37
11.Amalia MIDTSAETER12Leamington 1:36.58  269 44.42
12.Sophie MORGAN12Leamington 1:36.59  269 45.64
13.Lucia MCCOSKER12Leamington 1:37.03  265 44.72
14.Imogen SHERLOCK12Leamington 1:37.82  259 45.74
15.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 1:38.08  257 45.14
16.Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull 1:38.57  253 46.90
17.Tamzin KYTE12Rugby 1:40.03  242 47.18
18.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 1:41.36  232 47.41
19.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 1:42.11  227 47.88
20.Georgia REYNOLDS12Strat Sharks 1:42.20  227 47.46
21.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 1:42.62  224 48.32
22.Abigail DAUNCEY12Strat Sharks 1:43.49  218 49.19
23.Molly ARCHER12Strat Sharks 1:43.90  216 48.53
24.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 1:45.03  209 48.66
25.Jasmine ASHFIELD12Strat Sharks 1:52.70  169 52.71

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 1:22.96  424 37.82
2.Molly QUELCH13Leamington 1:28.72  347 41.54
3.Carys EADON13Leamington 1:29.18  341 41.68
4.Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington 1:31.49  316 42.63
5.Olivia HALL13Co Coventry 1:34.33  288 44.04
6.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 1:35.62  277 45.35
7.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 1:41.15  234 47.39
8.Lucy GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:46.14  202 49.25
 Sophie STRATTON13Co Coventry DNC     
 Abbie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks DNC     
 Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 1:18.84  494 37.24
2.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 1:19.97  474 36.90
3.Ellen BUTLER14Leamington 1:22.34  434 38.95
4.Charlotte ANDERSON14Co Coventry 1:26.65  372 40.25
5.Georgia EMENTON14Co Coventry 1:28.08  354 41.52
6.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 1:28.86  345 41.62
7.Grace DOWSE14Blythe Barra 1:28.95  344 41.14
8.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 1:29.02  343 41.23
9.Jennifer NGHIEM14Co Coventry 1:30.66  325 42.65
10.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 1:33.18  299 43.61

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kathryn LYTHGO16Leamington 1:21.11  454 39.03
2.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 1:21.55  447 38.54
3.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 1:24.25  405 38.81
4.Tabatha NEAL16Kingsbury 1:24.77  398 39.12
5.Ali SKIRVIN46Strat Sharks 1:26.14  379 40.63
6.Libby BIRD16Co Coventry 1:27.00  368 41.28
7.Lily SMITH16Co Coventry 1:27.49  362 41.23
8.Arabella KING17Strat Sharks 1:37.61  260 46.54
9.Abigail SMITH16Co Coventry 1:38.28  255 45.19
 Frances AUSTIN15Blythe Barra DNC     

UP