Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca MORRISON10Strat Sharks 3:41.78  223 51.881:48.752:45.58
2.Chloe THOMSON10Leamington 3:42.26  221 49.841:49.442:47.41
3.Beth MORRIS10Blythe Barra 3:47.27  207 51.851:49.812:49.59
4.Anna HARVEY10Co Coventry 3:48.60  203 51.441:50.782:50.35
5.Casey WHITE10Nuneaton 3:52.78  193 52.351:53.102:53.52
6.Emily NEWTON10Leamington 3:56.36  184 53.391:54.632:55.97
7.Carys HAYES10Blythe Barra 4:05.42  164 54.611:58.963:02.92
8.Francesca MARSHALL10Leamington 4:06.23  163 55.041:57.343:01.69

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte LEIGH11Co Coventry 3:16.38  321 44.511:35.762:27.78
2.Maddison NUTTALL11Leamington 3:18.42  311 44.331:35.422:28.37
3.Mollie TRANTER11Co Coventry 3:18.88  309 45.571:36.132:27.73
4.Ella-Mae FEREDAY11Nuneaton 3:25.68  280 48.181:41.492:34.40
5.Ellie DEANER11Strat Sharks 3:27.19  273 47.771:39.092:33.60
6.Erin MORAN11Rugby 3:34.97  245 47.731:43.322:39.60
7.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS11Leamington 3:37.12  238 46.661:44.442:42.23
8.Annabel CRAIK11Leamington 3:39.49  230 49.561:45.312:41.95
9.Charlotte LYTHGO11Leamington 3:39.70  229 48.831:45.132:43.68
10.Amelia MARSHALL11Leamington 3:41.22  225 47.721:46.052:43.77
11.Katie WEAVER11Solihull 3:43.42  218 48.651:46.292:44.45
12.Natasha SELLEY11Leamington 3:47.63  206 51.701:50.282:50.13
13.Annabelle COX11Leamington 3:48.73  203 48.531:48.602:50.17
14.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM11Leamington 3:50.82  198 51.561:52.742:51.40
15.Megan WESTCOTT11Co Coventry 3:58.67  179 52.861:54.072:57.31
16.Laura CONMY11Co Coventry 4:04.46  166 55.421:58.613:02.94

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie THOMPSON12Leamington 3:15.14  327 44.161:33.782:24.53
2.Lauren SHAKELL12Nuneaton 3:15.52  326 44.211:34.652:25.64
3.Sarah BROWN12Co Coventry 3:19.49  306 45.301:36.302:28.95
4.Amelia BASSNETT12Nuneaton 3:21.99  295 46.821:39.102:31.26
5.Georgina IRELAND12Strat Sharks 3:22.71  292 45.321:37.412:31.09
6.Molly MACKENZIE12Leamington 3:22.79  292 45.821:37.742:31.10
7.Lauren MAHER12Strat Sharks 3:23.64  288 44.291:35.392:29.87
8.Tegan KETTLE12Nuneaton 3:23.98  287 46.431:39.112:31.83
9.Amelia QUELCH12Leamington 3:26.15  278 45.991:38.782:32.67
10.Isha SHRIVASTAVA12Solihull 3:33.63  249 47.451:42.472:39.05
11.Brianna WRIGHT12Co Coventry 3:33.79  249 48.441:43.902:39.72
12.Daisy O'BRIEN12Leamington 3:35.85  242 47.961:44.712:40.98
13.Lissie BURBIDGE12Leamington 3:39.46  230 50.241:45.992:43.72
14.Helene TOONE12Solihull 3:41.35  224 49.961:47.582:44.85
15.Tamzin KYTE12Rugby 3:43.13  219 33.461:44.742:43.47
16.Alicia BENJAMIN12Leamington 3:44.12  216 50.891:49.412:48.15
17.Amelie RISTOV12Strat Sharks 3:47.95  205 50.181:49.502:49.91
18.Kate LEWIS12Solihull 3:53.01  192 53.441:54.462:54.34
 Charlotte MCCLURE12Solihull DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alex JAMIESON13Leamington 3:04.05  390 40.041:27.162:16.05
2.Faye DUNKLEY13Co Coventry 3:06.12  377 43.561:31.002:19.29
3.Constance HODGE13Leamington 3:07.06  372 42.411:30.522:18.66
4.Abigail JOLLEY13Leamington 3:11.14  348 43.261:31.962:22.11
5.Rachel LEIGH13Co Coventry 3:15.50  326 44.601:35.062:26.00
6.Rebecca GREENWOOD13Leamington 3:19.34  307 45.241:36.302:28.26
7.Ella BUZZARD13Solihull 3:21.81  296 45.921:37.522:30.33
8.Nadia GROVES13Co Coventry 3:34.02  248 47.801:42.622:38.50
9.Isabella RIDDINGTON13Strat Sharks 3:47.63  206 48.651:46.442:47.27

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN14Strat Sharks 2:46.13  531 38.151:20.702:03.85
2.Ellen BUTLER14Leamington 2:58.79  426 38.881:24.392:10.63
3.Scarlett FLYNN14Blythe Barra 3:02.28  402 39.721:25.212:13.21
4.Chloe PARKER-MEAD14Nuneaton 3:07.36  370 41.271:28.992:18.34
5.Bethan JORDAN14Leamington 3:10.69  351 42.921:31.642:21.49
6.Phoebe SPALDING14Leamington 3:20.23  303 43.171:33.732:27.39

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Faith GOODLIFFE15Co Coventry 2:49.52  500 39.191:22.892:07.96
2.Hannah WILLIS16Strat Sharks 2:54.75  456 39.281:23.702:09.35
3.Charlotte COX15Strat Sharks 3:02.81  398 41.021:27.602:15.46
4.Tabatha NEAL16Kingsbury 3:08.14  365 41.121:28.732:18.37
5.Lauren PENNY15Strat Sharks 3:11.41  347 44.111:32.002:21.76
 Lily SMITH16Co Coventry DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

UP