Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caleb CHITTEM10Nuneaton 40.52  164 
2.Joseph FRANKLIN10Blythe Barra 40.84  161 
3.Charlie MACKENZIE10Leamington 42.03  147 
4.Alexander VEGA FLORES10Nuneaton 42.26  145 
5.Corey SMITH10Kingsbury 42.46  143 
6.Thomas DILLEY10Leamington 42.53  142 
7.Alfie JACKSON10Co Coventry 44.01  128 
8.Theo SKIRVIN10Strat Sharks 45.84  113 
9.Kieran JARVIS10Rugby 47.50  102 
10.Connor SILVESTER10Strat Sharks 48.03  99 
11.Jack WOOD10Strat Sharks 48.13  98 
12.Alfie HEBB10Rugby 49.36  91 
13.James MCCLURE10Solihull 49.59  89 
14.William STAMP10Rugby 50.67  84 
15.Dominic SIMPSON10Nuneaton 51.28  81 
16.Hayden NGHIEM10Co Coventry 51.39  80 
17.William PEGG10Kingsbury 53.20  72 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull 40.34  167 
2.Owen PERKINS11Co Coventry 41.48  153 
3.Stephen MURPHY11Kingsbury 41.67  151 
4.William LUKE11Nuneaton 42.50  142 
5.Joshua ATKINS11Nuneaton 43.07  137 
6.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 43.52  133 
7.Oliver CROFTS11Leamington 44.35  125 
8.Reece HARVEY11Solihull 44.40  125 
9.James ARMESON11Rugby 44.77  122 
10.Alexander BARTLETT11Strat Sharks 47.31  103 
11.William HUGHES11Rugby 48.20  97 
12.Will GOODWIN11Co Coventry 48.57  95 
13.Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry 49.40  91 
14.Harry KELLY11Strat Sharks 50.65  84 
15.James ATKINS11Kingsbury 51.20  81 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luie GILROY12Rugby 36.19  231 
2.Matthew HARGREAVES12Kingsbury 37.34  210 
3.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 38.45  192 
4.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra 38.75  188 
5.Max GREEN12Rugby 39.24  181 
6.Euan MITCHELL12Co Coventry 39.42  179 
7.Matthew BEXSON12Strat Sharks 39.94  172 
8.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 42.03  147 
9.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 42.50  142 
10.Daniel CANT12Solihull 44.57  123 
11.Rhys GREEN12Co Coventry 45.14  119 
12.Aidan HOGAN12Solihull 45.79  114 
13.Harry WITT12Co Coventry 46.19  111 
14.Thomas FAIRCHILD12Co Coventry 51.75  79 
15.Brian MCSHARRY12Co Coventry 51.84  78 
16.Thomas ANDREWS12Co Coventry 53.30  72 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 34.98  256 
2.Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry 35.78  239 
3.Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra 36.07  233 
4.Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry 36.19  231 
5.Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton 36.69  222 
6.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 36.74  221 
7.Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry 40.01  171 
8.Toby RIGG13Rugby 40.79  161 
9.Luke WILKIN13Nuneaton 40.80  161 
10.Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry 41.35  155 
11.Jack WILES13Co Coventry 42.90  138 
12.Benjamin ATKINS13Kingsbury 43.05  137 
13.Stanley BROCKLEBANK13Strat Sharks 43.58  132 
14.Henry SKIRVIN13Strat Sharks 44.71  122 
15.Arjan SANDHU13Co Coventry 48.11  98 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Anthony NGHIEM14Co Coventry 34.42  269 
2.Pauels SCERBAKOVS14Rugby 36.81  219 
3.Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry 38.03  199 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Christian CLEMENTS17Strat Sharks 31.42  353 
2.Luke TIMBRELL17Co Coventry 31.46  352 
3.Ajay WITHERFORD16Strat Sharks 31.76  342 
4.Robin HUGHES16Strat Sharks 31.88  338 
5.Connell PARKER15Leamington 32.37  323 
6.Kieran SMITH18Co Coventry 32.98  305 
7.Thomas LONGSHAW16Kingsbury 33.90  281 
8.Christopher MITCHELL16Solihull 34.04  278 
9.Jake ASHFIELD15Strat Sharks 34.08  277 
10.Owen LAWTON16Strat Sharks 34.10  276 
11.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 34.82  259 
12.Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby 37.05  215 
13.Felix GALLAGHER15Strat Sharks 37.74  204 

UP