Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull 1:24.40  194 41.38
2.Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington 1:25.79  185 41.87
3.William LUKE11Nuneaton 1:26.67  180 41.88
4.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 1:30.78  156 44.03
5.Stephen MURPHY11Kingsbury 1:31.93  150 43.59
6.Owen PERKINS11Co Coventry 1:32.83  146 45.46
7.Oliver CROFTS11Leamington 1:33.02  145 46.65
8.James ARMESON11Rugby 1:33.47  143 45.60
9.Alexander BOWLER-SMITH11Rugby 1:38.57  122 48.82
10.William HUGHES11Rugby 1:40.50  115 48.77
11.Harry KELLY11Strat Sharks 1:45.76  99 52.08
12.James ATKINS11Kingsbury 1:49.21  89 51.99
 Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel JENKINS12Kingsbury 1:16.91  257 38.54
2.Luie GILROY12Rugby 1:17.19  254 38.26
3.Matthew HARGREAVES12Kingsbury 1:19.19  236 39.22
4.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra 1:20.39  225 39.47
5.Samuel MANSHIP12Leamington 1:20.87  221 39.45
6.Ben STEWART12Nuneaton 1:21.12  219 39.44
7.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 1:22.22  210 39.31
8.Matthew BEXSON12Strat Sharks 1:26.60  180 -
9.Kan IKEDA12Strat Sharks 1:31.82  151 -
10.Kyle OFFER12Co Coventry 1:32.06  150 45.70
11.Aidan HOGAN12Solihull 1:35.12  136 47.45
12.Thomas ANDREWS12Co Coventry 1:44.13  103 51.09

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 1:14.07  288 35.93
2.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 1:15.32  274 37.10
3.Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry 1:16.87  258 37.78
4.Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton 1:17.78  249 37.41
5.Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra 1:18.45  242 37.83
6.Lucas MORTON13Nuneaton 1:19.98  229 39.39
7.Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry 1:25.65  186 40.63
8.Toby RIGG13Rugby 1:26.91  178 40.76
9.Cameron O'NEILL13Co Coventry 1:29.96  161 43.70
10.Henry SKIRVIN13Strat Sharks 1:31.96  150 45.48
11.Stanley BROCKLEBANK13Strat Sharks 1:32.50  148 -
12.Jack WILES13Co Coventry 1:32.84  146 45.42
13.Benjamin ATKINS13Kingsbury 1:32.85  146 44.43

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Anthony NGHIEM14Co Coventry 1:15.44  273 35.64
2.Joseph SMITH14Co Coventry 1:19.13  236 38.39
3.Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry 1:22.07  212 40.61

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Matthew TONGUE17Kingsbury 1:05.74  412 31.36
2.Christian CLEMENTS17Strat Sharks 1:07.03  389 32.65
3.Connell PARKER15Leamington 1:09.73  345 33.40
4.Kieran SMITH18Co Coventry 1:11.05  326 34.09
5.Thomas LONGSHAW16Kingsbury 1:11.18  325 35.33
6.Jake ASHFIELD15Strat Sharks 1:11.93  314 35.40
7.Trevor CLARK62Leamington 1:13.25  298 35.14
8.Luke MONAGHAN16Blythe Barra 1:21.77  214 38.74

UP