Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George GLOSTER10Leamington 34.96  194 
2.Alexander VEGA FLORES10Nuneaton 35.30  189 
3.Corey SMITH10Kingsbury 35.88  180 
4.Isaac MORISON10Leamington 36.03  177 
5.Thomas DILLEY10Leamington 36.13  176 
6.William BEARDMORE10Nuneaton 36.46  171 
7.James ARNOLD10Blythe Barra 37.36  159 
8.James MCCLURE10Solihull 38.89  141 
9.Edan FORBES10Strat Sharks 40.04  129 
10.Henry DOGGETT10Strat Sharks 40.83  122 
11.James BAYNHAM10Blythe Barra 40.93  121 
11.Kieran JARVIS10Rugby 40.93  121 
13.William STAMP10Rugby 42.57  107 
14.Theo SKIRVIN10Strat Sharks 43.65  99 
15.Archie R THOMPSON10Leamington 44.29  95 
16.Alfie HEBB10Rugby 44.91  91 
17.Remy MANN10Solihull 45.65  87 
18.Jack WOOD10Strat Sharks 46.52  82 
19.Hayden NGHIEM10Co Coventry 48.02  75 
 Marcus ANTRIM10Blythe Barra DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull 33.34  224 
2.Owen SCARBOROUGH11Kingsbury 34.59  200 
3.Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington 35.20  190 
4.Harrison JAMES11Blythe Barra 35.41  187 
5.Sam ARCHER11Leamington 35.76  181 
6.Joshua ATKINS11Nuneaton 36.14  176 
7.James SELLEY11Leamington 36.26  174 
8.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 37.18  161 
9.James ARMESON11Rugby 37.47  158 
9.Reece HARVEY11Solihull 37.47  158 
11.James KAHRMAN11Nuneaton 37.72  154 
12.Oliver CROFTS11Leamington 37.92  152 
13.William HUGHES11Rugby 38.18  149 
14.Will GOODWIN11Co Coventry 38.59  144 
15.Alexander BARTLETT11Strat Sharks 39.78  132 
16.Harry KELLY11Strat Sharks 40.62  124 
17.James NASH11Strat Sharks 41.01  120 
18.Alexander BOWLER-SMITH11Rugby 41.16  119 
19.Xander WARD11Blythe Barra 42.18  110 
20.Toby MARLOW11Rugby 49.02  70 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luie GILROY12Rugby 30.81  284 
2.Ollie HURST12Co Coventry 31.33  270 
3.Daniel JENKINS12Kingsbury 31.51  265 
4.Louis MCAULIFFE12Leamington 31.79  258 
5.Matthew HARGREAVES12Kingsbury 32.62  239 
6.Euan MITCHELL12Co Coventry 33.05  230 
7.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 33.22  226 
8.Max GREEN12Rugby 33.28  225 
9.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 34.19  208 
10.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 34.60  200 
11.Harry WITT12Co Coventry 35.44  186 
12.Tom TYLER12Rugby 36.10  176 
13.Kan IKEDA12Strat Sharks 37.26  160 
14.Thomas FAIRCHILD12Co Coventry 42.62  107 
 Jack LYNCH12Nuneaton DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas MCCAUGHAN13Co Coventry 30.32  298 
2.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 30.57  291 
3.Simon DUFFY13Blythe Barra 30.69  287 
3.Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry 30.69  287 
5.Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra 30.87  282 
6.Morgan EVANS13Strat Sharks 31.14  275 
7.Harvey MATKIN13Nuneaton 31.66  262 
8.Ryan GRIFFITHS13Co Coventry 31.82  258 
9.Joseph MCAULEY13Co Coventry 32.29  247 
10.Callum ROGERS13Kingsbury 32.82  235 
11.Toby RIGG13Rugby 33.43  222 
12.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 33.92  213 
13.Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry 34.06  210 
14.Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry 34.25  206 
15.Stanley BROCKLEBANK13Strat Sharks 34.29  206 
16.Henry SKIRVIN13Strat Sharks 35.14  191 
17.Jacob TIPPETTS13Co Coventry 36.03  177 
18.Blake KNOWLES13Co Coventry 37.10  162 
 Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke ANSPOKS14Rugby 27.89  383 
2.Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra 28.54  357 
3.Thomas STRACHAN14Co Coventry 29.62  320 
4.Luke SMITH14Strat Sharks 30.40  296 
5.Kai FARMER14Nuneaton 30.41  295 
6.Pauels SCERBAKOVS14Rugby 30.69  287 
7.Ben JONES14Rugby 31.34  270 
8.Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry 31.49  266 
9.Aaron KIRKALDY14Rugby 31.81  258 
10.Joseph SMITH14Co Coventry 32.61  239 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Owen LAWTON16Strat Sharks 27.23  411 
2.Devesh CHOHAN24Rugby 27.76  388 
3.Connell PARKER15Leamington 27.88  383 
4.Christopher MITCHELL16Solihull 28.20  370 
5.Abdur Rahim SHARIF15Solihull 28.27  368 
6.Sebastian HOPPER17Strat Sharks 28.42  362 
7.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 29.03  339 
8.Samuel MCLOUGHLIN15Blythe Barra 29.19  334 
9.Thomas LONGSHAW16Kingsbury 29.81  313 
10.Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby 30.24  300 
11.Luke MONAGHAN16Blythe Barra 31.13  275 
12.Daren TIMBRELL46Co Coventry 31.65  262 

UP