Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER11Nuneaton 1:14.60  218 35.42
2.Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull 1:14.61  218 36.33
3.Joseph DEAVALL11Leamington 1:16.71  201 37.47
4.Owen PERKINS11Co Coventry 1:18.10  190 38.17
5.William LUKE11Nuneaton 1:18.42  188 37.48
6.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 1:20.61  173 38.88
7.James KAHRMAN11Nuneaton 1:20.88  171 39.33
8.Reece HARVEY11Solihull 1:21.14  169 38.99
9.Alexander BARTLETT11Strat Sharks 1:24.05  152 40.12
10.Oliver CROFTS11Leamington 1:24.07  152 40.28
11.Stephen MURPHY11Kingsbury 1:25.09  147 38.35
12.Harrison JAMES11Blythe Barra 1:25.81  143 41.54
13.William HUGHES11Rugby 1:26.12  142 42.15
14.James ARMESON11Rugby 1:26.62  139 41.04
15.Will GOODWIN11Co Coventry 1:28.57  130 43.51
16.Alexander BOWLER-SMITH11Rugby 1:29.54  126 42.07
17.Daniel ANDREWS11Co Coventry 1:29.91  124 43.86
18.Harry KELLY11Strat Sharks 1:33.18  112 43.41
19.James ATKINS11Kingsbury 1:36.40  101 43.56
20.Conor WINTERS11Co Coventry 1:40.60  89 45.45

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Max GREEN12Rugby 1:14.29  221 36.93
2.Matthew HARGREAVES12Kingsbury 1:14.39  220 36.11
3.Euan MITCHELL12Co Coventry 1:15.07  214 35.44
4.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 1:15.10  214 35.04
5.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra 1:15.38  211 36.82
6.Ben STEWART12Nuneaton 1:15.82  208 36.83
7.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 1:16.69  201 36.60
8.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 1:17.13  197 37.20
9.Harry WITT12Co Coventry 1:19.59  180 37.91
10.Tom TYLER12Rugby 1:20.15  176 39.74
11.Matthew BEXSON12Strat Sharks 1:20.50  173 38.09
12.Daniel CANT12Solihull 1:21.26  169 38.66
13.Aidan HOGAN12Solihull 1:23.17  157 41.10
14.Rhys GREEN12Co Coventry 1:31.32  119 42.61
15.Thomas ANDREWS12Co Coventry 1:32.05  116 45.04
16.Thomas FAIRCHILD12Co Coventry 1:32.75  113 44.41
17.Brian MCSHARRY12Co Coventry 1:40.11  90 46.39

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra 1:05.33  325 31.19
2.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 1:07.69  292 33.14
3.Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton 1:07.71  292 32.68
4.Samuel ASTILL13Co Coventry 1:08.59  281 32.73
5.Thomas MCCAUGHAN13Co Coventry 1:08.74  279 33.49
6.Simon DUFFY13Blythe Barra 1:12.12  241 -
7.Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry 1:12.53  237 35.76
8.Harvey MATKIN13Nuneaton 1:12.88  234 34.86
9.Toby RIGG13Rugby 1:12.95  233 34.88
10.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 1:13.07  232 35.02
11.Callum ROGERS13Kingsbury 1:14.47  219 35.74
12.Zack KEAVNEY13Blythe Barra 1:14.68  217 34.70
13.Luke WILKIN13Nuneaton 1:17.38  195 37.55
14.Stanley BROCKLEBANK13Strat Sharks 1:18.40  188 37.73
15.Henry SKIRVIN13Strat Sharks 1:20.86  171 38.65
16.Benjamin ATKINS13Kingsbury 1:23.53  155 39.08
17.Arjan SANDHU13Co Coventry 1:28.23  132 42.17
 Cameron O'NEILL13Co Coventry DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Luke ANSPOKS14Rugby 1:00.64  407 28.90
2.Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra 1:04.16  343 30.99
3.Anthony NGHIEM14Co Coventry 1:04.36  340 30.90
4.Nicholas EVANS14Strat Sharks 1:05.10  328 30.98
5.Ben JONES14Rugby 1:08.41  283 33.41
6.Aaron KIRKALDY14Rugby 1:12.31  240 34.73
7.Kai FARMER14Nuneaton 1:12.42  238 34.99
8.Toby LANGEVELD14Co Coventry 1:12.56  237 34.74

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Robin HUGHES16Strat Sharks 57.75  471 28.03
2.Owen LAWTON16Strat Sharks 59.47  431 28.52
3.Luke TIMBRELL17Co Coventry 1:00.19  416 29.24
4.Simon RIGG49Rugby 1:00.60  407 28.83
5.Jake ASHFIELD15Strat Sharks 1:01.59  388 29.79
6.Devesh CHOHAN24Rugby 1:01.80  384 29.02
7.Connell PARKER15Leamington 1:01.85  383 29.25
8.Christopher MITCHELL16Solihull 1:02.06  379 29.76
9.Thomas LONGSHAW16Kingsbury 1:03.80  349 30.73
10.Felix GALLAGHER15Strat Sharks 1:04.76  334 31.46
11.Abdur Rahim SHARIF15Solihull 1:04.97  330 30.04
12.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 1:06.01  315 30.80
13.Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby 1:07.28  298 33.09
14.Luke MONAGHAN16Blythe Barra 1:07.41  296 32.27
15.Daren TIMBRELL46Co Coventry 1:14.37  220 35.14

UP