Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Corey SMITH10Kingsbury 2:50.84  196 39.071:23.152:09.12
2.Alfie JACKSON10Co Coventry 2:53.77  186 38.971:24.852:10.98
3.Charlie MACKENZIE10Leamington 2:55.21  182 38.771:23.072:09.37
4.Thomas DILLEY10Leamington 3:05.08  154 41.701:30.072:19.14
5.Dominic SIMPSON10Nuneaton 3:09.57  144 41.591:31.012:23.67
6.Edan FORBES10Strat Sharks 3:17.88  126 44.881:37.272:28.33
7.James MCCLURE10Solihull 3:25.22  113 45.941:39.592:34.48
8.Theo SKIRVIN10Strat Sharks 3:27.31  110 45.181:39.762:35.97
 Connor SILVESTER10Strat Sharks DNC       

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Aurelio LENCIONI11Solihull 2:38.31  247 37.021:18.582:00.81
2.William LUKE11Nuneaton 2:42.46  228 37.221:18.932:01.68
3.Evan MCWHIRTER11Co Coventry 2:46.53  212 37.401:20.472:03.47
4.Jamie MITCHELL11Co Coventry 2:49.53  201 38.841:22.692:06.97
5.James KAHRMAN11Nuneaton 2:52.39  191 40.521:24.682:10.20
6.Owen PERKINS11Co Coventry 2:53.02  189 38.551:23.172:09.37
7.Joshua ATKINS11Nuneaton 2:56.44  178 40.171:26.212:13.21
8.Stephen MURPHY11Kingsbury 2:59.16  170 39.451:25.522:12.46
9.Oliver CROFTS11Leamington 3:01.12  165 40.441:26.342:14.35
10.Alexander BARTLETT11Strat Sharks 3:07.77  148 43.511:31.822:20.68
11.William HUGHES11Rugby 3:09.04  145 43.561:32.912:23.23
12.Harry KELLY11Strat Sharks 3:18.40  125 43.261:35.112:28.36
13.James ATKINS11Kingsbury 3:24.27  115 43.801:37.302:32.77
14.Xander WARD11Blythe Barra 3:24.84  114 44.891:37.882:32.27

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luie GILROY12Rugby 2:25.51  318 34.331:12.141:49.08
2.Matthew HARGREAVES12Kingsbury 2:33.98  268 36.901:18.001:58.22
3.Ben STEWART12Nuneaton 2:37.69  250 36.621:18.171:59.86
4.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 2:44.77  219 38.131:21.562:06.25
5.Tom LEE-BROWN12Leamington 2:46.01  214 36.031:19.242:03.75
6.Harry WITT12Co Coventry 2:49.05  203 38.491:22.242:07.57
7.Jack KIRBY12Blythe Barra 2:50.40  198 38.321:22.002:08.07
8.Aidan HOGAN12Solihull 2:52.00  192 39.831:23.862:09.62
9.Matthew BEXSON12Strat Sharks 2:53.59  187 39.031:23.902:10.31
10.Kyle OFFER12Co Coventry 2:58.08  173 39.181:25.392:13.11
11.Thomas FAIRCHILD12Co Coventry 3:16.12  130 44.361:36.012:29.12

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daniel CAREY13Rugby 2:29.19  295 34.311:13.271:52.32
2.Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra 2:29.30  294 32.971:11.191:50.33
3.Hadden SMITH13Co Coventry 2:29.83  291 35.661:14.161:52.41
4.Thomas VINCE13Nuneaton 2:30.33  288 33.671:11.531:51.63
5.Thomas MCCAUGHAN13Co Coventry 2:33.12  273 35.341:15.071:55.52
6.Callum ROGERS13Kingsbury 2:33.32  272 35.321:14.981:55.71
7.Simon DUFFY13Blythe Barra 2:35.94  258 33.761:12.931:55.22
8.Lucas MORTON13Nuneaton 2:39.25  242 35.311:15.701:58.54
9.Joshua BRADNOCK13Co Coventry 2:40.15  238 36.541:17.311:59.76
10.Cameron O'NEILL13Co Coventry 2:42.20  229 37.301:18.492:01.52
11.Henry SKIRVIN13Strat Sharks 2:50.09  199 38.841:23.202:08.38
12.Stanley BROCKLEBANK13Strat Sharks 2:50.50  197 38.461:23.682:09.66
13.Jack WILES13Co Coventry 2:54.38  185 37.481:23.222:09.69
14.Benjamin ATKINS13Kingsbury 2:57.85  174 39.321:24.932:12.14
15.Blake KNOWLES13Co Coventry 3:03.83  157 40.421:27.422:17.60

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luke ANSPOKS14Rugby 2:19.75  359 31.121:07.001:44.46
2.Nicholas EVANS14Strat Sharks 2:19.97  357 32.291:08.101:44.54
3.Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra 2:20.64  352 32.281:09.211:46.59
4.Ben JONES14Rugby 2:24.42  325 33.441:10.211:48.64
5.Aaron KIRKALDY14Rugby 2:35.01  263 35.371:14.601:55.77
6.Pauels SCERBAKOVS14Rugby 2:38.33  247 35.401:17.442:00.37

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Leonids SARIGINS15Blythe Barra 2:08.22  465 29.681:02.781:36.48
2.Felix GALLAGHER15Strat Sharks 2:11.54  431 30.911:04.801:38.46
3.Matthew TONGUE17Kingsbury 2:12.94  417 29.891:05.121:40.41
4.Connell PARKER15Leamington 2:14.27  405 29.481:03.831:39.34
5.Jake ASHFIELD15Strat Sharks 2:18.40  370 31.031:07.061:43.39
6.Thomas LONGSHAW16Kingsbury 2:18.58  368 31.591:06.731:42.75
7.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 2:25.19  320 32.181:08.921:47.53
8.Ethan FLETCHER15Rugby 2:27.23  307 33.651:10.421:49.38
 Rihon SCULLION17Co Coventry DNC       

UP