Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 1:24.68  268 39.35
2.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 1:27.92  239 40.48
3.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 1:28.38  235 39.83
4.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 1:31.35  213 42.41
5.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 1:34.40  193 42.62
6.Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry 1:36.75  179 44.35
7.Nia UNDERWOOD11Co Coventry 1:37.18  177 43.75
8.Francesca MARSHALL11Leamington 1:49.71  123 48.54
9.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 1:56.60  102 53.18
 Ciara JONES11Blythe Barra DQ SA 3L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 1:23.12  283 37.98
2.Abigail CHARLESWORTH12Co Coventry 1:24.64  268 37.71
3.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 1:26.31  253 39.25
4.Hannah PENNY12Strat Sharks 1:28.80  232 41.43
5.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 1:33.33  200 42.42
6.Ione MORISON12Leamington 1:35.98  184 40.51
7.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 1:36.52  181 43.59
8.Amelia MARSHALL12Leamington 1:37.67  174 44.13
9.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 1:44.47  142 45.37
10.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 1:50.39  121 50.28

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Georgina IRELAND13Strat Sharks 1:21.42  301 37.01
2.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 1:21.75  298 36.67
3.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 1:22.22  293 37.24
4.Charlotte MCCLURE13Solihull 1:23.44  280 38.07
5.Kathryne HUGHES13Strat Sharks 1:23.54  279 37.61
6.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 1:23.86  276 39.20
7.Kirsten HARRINGTON13Rugby 1:29.32  228 40.50
8.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 1:38.22  171 45.11
9.GEORGIA AMEER-BEG13Solihull 1:42.77  150 46.71

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 1:15.73  374 35.57
2.Abbie WOOTTON14Strat Sharks 1:17.79  345 34.66
3.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 1:20.57  311 37.07
4.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 1:21.95  295 37.38
5.Georgia WHITE14Co Coventry 1:23.68  277 38.20
6.Regan WALKER14Rugby 1:25.43  261 37.75
7.Hope LAWTON14Strat Sharks 1:29.57  226 42.22
8.Eve HARSANT14Strat Sharks 1:38.82  168 43.92

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 1:12.32  430 34.10
2.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 1:13.42  411 34.36
3.Abbie DOLLY17Rugby 1:13.51  409 34.07
3.Rachel LLOYD44Rugby 1:13.51  409 34.27
5.Lauren PENNY16Strat Sharks 1:15.68  375 35.18
6.Koumi IKEDA15Strat Sharks 1:15.77  374 34.98
7.Hannah WILLIS17Strat Sharks 1:16.05  370 35.11
8.Katie-Jayne BENNETT16Co Coventry 1:17.29  352 36.56
9.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 1:17.40  351 36.37
10.Rachel JOSEPH15Strat Sharks 1:24.63  268 37.52
11.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 1:25.63  259 37.87

UP