Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 38.95  286 
2.Imogen KIELSTRA10Solihull 40.96  246 
3.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 41.56  235 
4.Megan NICKLIN10Solihull 43.07  211 
5.Lucy BEECH10Blythe Barra 43.66  203 
6.Molly EGAN10Solihull 45.91  174 
7.Elizabeth O'BRIEN10Rugby 46.75  165 
8.Lottie JORDAN10Leamington 47.11  161 
9.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 47.28  160 
10.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 47.62  156 
11.Molly BULLOCK10Strat Sharks 47.68  156 
12.Ellie ALLCHURCH10Strat Sharks 47.70  155 
13.Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington 48.89  144 
14.Abigail DUDFIELD10Strat Sharks 49.25  141 
15.Abbie ROBOTTOM10Nuneaton 49.45  139 
16.Poppy MINERS10Leamington 49.49  139 
17.Kirsten RHODES JAMES10Solihull 49.91  136 
18.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 50.54  131 
19.Amelia CHARMAN10Solihull 51.56  123 
20.Louisa HALL10Co Coventry 52.21  118 
20.Milauna-Tess DARRELL10Blythe Barra 52.21  118 
22.Charlotte TURPIN10Solihull 56.29  94 
23.Alexia BEVAN10Kingsbury 56.82  92 
24.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 58.02  86 
25.Olivia CLAYTON10Strat Sharks 58.16  85 
26.Isabella BALZARETTI10Strat Sharks 1:03.50  66 
 Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry DNC    
 Olivia POYNTON10Nuneaton DNC    
 Leah BOWEN10Strat Sharks DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 38.26  302 
2.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 39.61  272 
3.Lucy LINEKAR11Kingsbury 40.09  262 
4.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 40.87  247 
5.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 41.83  231 
6.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 42.19  225 
7.Ysla MITCHELL11Co Coventry 42.96  213 
8.Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry 43.05  212 
9.Mia HORSLEY11Nuneaton 43.48  205 
10.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 43.77  201 
11.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 44.04  198 
12.Ciara JONES11Blythe Barra 44.63  190 
13.Freya WATTS11Strat Sharks 45.78  176 
14.Nia UNDERWOOD11Co Coventry 46.09  172 
15.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 46.65  166 
16.Mia EATWELL11Leamington 46.67  166 
17.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 47.45  158 
18.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 49.14  142 
19.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER11Strat Sharks 49.74  137 
20.Ivy CHIMES11Leamington 50.35  132 
21.Emily INGRAM11Co Coventry 51.08  126 
22.Isha AHMED11Blythe Barra 52.75  115 
23.Faye LEWIS11Solihull 53.70  109 
24.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 53.72  109 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sofia BLOOR12Leamington 36.67  343 
2.Abigail CHARLESWORTH12Co Coventry 37.92  310 
3.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 37.94  309 
4.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 38.11  305 
5.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 38.34  300 
6.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 38.40  298 
7.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 38.50  296 
8.Amelia HOBROW12Nuneaton 38.61  293 
9.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 38.63  293 
10.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 39.51  274 
11.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 39.62  271 
12.Abbie LLEWELYN12Solihull 39.89  266 
13.Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry 40.57  253 
14.Carys BURNHAM12Kingsbury 40.61  252 
15.Mia EVANS12Solihull 41.12  243 
16.Katelyn DALTON12Co Coventry 41.45  237 
17.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 41.84  230 
18.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 41.92  229 
19.Charlotte HOOPER12Co Coventry 42.00  228 
20.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 43.11  211 
21.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 43.30  208 
22.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 43.37  207 
23.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 44.32  194 
24.Ziying HE12Solihull 45.15  183 
25.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 45.45  180 
26.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 45.60  178 
27.Megan WESTCOTT12Co Coventry 46.17  171 
28.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 46.60  167 
29.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 47.31  159 
30.Leah CHRISTIE12Co Coventry 51.46  124 
31.Hannah TURPIN12Solihull 52.77  115 
32.Ellie PARDOE12Solihull 55.58  98 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton 35.82  368 
2.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 36.30  353 
3.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 36.69  342 
4.Molly WORLAND13Co Coventry 37.65  316 
5.Kathryne HUGHES13Strat Sharks 37.86  311 
6.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 38.31  300 
7.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 39.84  267 
8.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 40.13  261 
9.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 40.49  254 
10.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 40.67  251 
11.Emma-Jane WEST13Co Coventry 41.24  241 
12.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 42.60  218 
13.Jasmine ASHFIELD13Strat Sharks 42.84  215 
14.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 43.14  210 
15.Freya CLARKE13Strat Sharks 43.35  207 
16.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 43.41  206 
17.Isabelle HOPPER13Strat Sharks 44.71  189 
18.Isabelle WATTS13Strat Sharks 47.84  154 
 Natasha BARGUSS13Solihull DNC    
 Amelie RISTOV13Strat Sharks DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amie LUDGATE14Nuneaton 35.60  374 
2.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 36.30  353 
3.Eva RATH-JUANOLA14Rugby 37.00  333 
4.Jessica DEANS14Blythe Barra 37.22  328 
5.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 37.65  316 
6.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 38.43  298 
7.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 38.56  295 
8.Hope LAWTON14Strat Sharks 38.93  286 
9.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 39.18  281 
10.Isabella RIDDINGTON14Strat Sharks 41.25  240 
11.Heidi RHODES JAMES14Solihull 42.71  217 
 Eleanor VICKERS14Strat Sharks DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aoife WILLIAMS15Rugby 33.51  449 
2.Ysabelle CASWELL17Strat Sharks 34.78  402 
3.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 35.45  379 
4.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 35.84  367 
5.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 36.07  360 
6.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 36.97  334 
7.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 37.49  321 
8.Rachel JOSEPH15Strat Sharks 39.00  285 
9.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 39.56  273 
10.Jessica BROWN15Solihull 40.92  246 
 Karen BATES44Rugby DNC    

UP