Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 1:21.73  305 39.53
2.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 1:22.62  295 39.47
3.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 1:26.39  258 41.70
4.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 1:26.76  255 42.34
5.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 1:28.86  237 43.16
6.Mia HORSLEY11Nuneaton 1:29.28  234 44.32
7.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 1:31.50  217 45.07
8.Ysla MITCHELL11Co Coventry 1:31.51  217 43.09
9.Gabriella WAITE11Leamington 1:32.83  208 45.62
10.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 1:32.84  208 45.59
11.Mia EATWELL11Leamington 1:36.29  186 47.31
12.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 1:44.39  146 51.88
13.Francesca MARSHALL11Leamington 1:44.78  144 51.40
14.Emily INGRAM11Co Coventry 1:51.05  121 54.73
 Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton DQ T 1L     
 Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sofia BLOOR12Leamington 1:19.84  327 37.91
2.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 1:20.67  317 38.25
3.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 1:21.15  311 39.55
4.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 1:21.92  303 39.59
5.Abigail CHARLESWORTH12Co Coventry 1:21.94  302 39.15
6.Amelia HOBROW12Nuneaton 1:23.07  290 40.32
7.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 1:23.89  282 40.82
8.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 1:24.29  278 40.73
9.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 1:25.49  266 39.66
10.Mia MARSHALL-PIERCE12Nuneaton 1:26.28  259 42.64
11.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 1:28.66  239 43.67
12.Charlotte HOOPER12Co Coventry 1:29.39  233 43.02
13.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 1:29.89  229 43.47
14.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 1:31.23  219 44.42
15.Amelia MARSHALL12Leamington 1:31.65  216 44.36
16.Elena RIDGES12Rugby 1:33.37  204 -
17.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 1:34.47  197 46.25
18.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 1:34.85  195 46.60
19.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 1:36.97  182 48.27
20.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 1:37.42  180 47.06
21.Megan WESTCOTT12Co Coventry 1:40.85  162 49.11
22.Leah CHRISTIE12Co Coventry 1:47.18  135 51.35
 Alice MONKSFIELD12Blythe Barra DNC     
 Tania-Elenor ROGERS12Leamington DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 1:13.23  424 35.42
2.Charlotte MCCLURE13Solihull 1:15.63  385 37.19
3.Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton 1:20.44  320 39.09
4.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 1:21.25  310 39.62
5.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 1:22.66  295 40.15
6.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:22.85  293 40.10
7.Molly WORLAND13Co Coventry 1:22.86  292 40.72
8.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 1:24.98  271 42.39
9.Amelie RISTOV13Strat Sharks 1:28.00  244 42.98
10.Isabelle HOPPER13Strat Sharks 1:28.80  237 43.06
11.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 1:29.63  231 43.60
12.Jasmine ASHFIELD13Strat Sharks 1:30.24  226 44.03
13.Isabel BROWN13Solihull 1:31.70  216 42.85
14.GEORGIA AMEER-BEG13Solihull 1:35.54  191 46.53
15.Kate LEWIS13Solihull 1:36.65  184 44.40
 Elizabeth REEDER13Rugby DNC     
 Lucy GILLITT13Strat Sharks DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 1:18.68  342 38.16
2.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 1:19.71  329 38.74
3.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 1:20.33  321 38.91
4.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 1:20.43  320 39.48
5.Isabella RIDDINGTON14Strat Sharks 1:29.23  234 41.79
6.Rithika MURALIDHAR14Rugby 1:30.86  222 44.13
 Eleanor VICKERS14Strat Sharks DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 1:12.28  441 34.30
2.Rachel LLOYD44Rugby 1:12.96  429 35.77
3.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 1:13.49  419 36.18
4.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 1:14.85  397 37.91
5.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 1:16.72  369 36.94
6.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 1:17.55  357 37.00
7.Charlotte SINGLETON15Kingsbury 1:18.99  338 38.22
8.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 1:21.19  311 38.62
9.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 1:21.23  310 39.83
10.Jessica BROWN15Solihull 1:26.13  260 41.50

UP