Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 3:00.42  288 42.361:29.032:15.80
2.Imogen KIELSTRA10Solihull 3:08.73  252 45.411:33.372:22.96
3.Megan NICKLIN10Solihull 3:11.53  241 46.501:35.972:24.44
4.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 3:13.58  233 46.761:36.582:26.43
5.Molly BULLOCK10Strat Sharks 3:24.67  197 49.391:41.682:35.31
6.Lucy BEECH10Blythe Barra 3:26.89  191 47.691:41.092:36.78
7.Molly EGAN10Solihull 3:31.09  180 -1:43.882:39.06
8.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 3:32.41  176 51.181:45.922:39.99
9.Yanna VILLASIS10Rugby 3:35.82  168 49.821:46.632:43.54
10.Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington 3:46.56  145 53.141:51.182:50.66
11.Kirsten RHODES JAMES10Solihull 3:59.44  123 53.301:55.432:59.75
 Trinity TOWNSEND10Solihull DNC       
 Georgia PRIDHAM10Strat Sharks DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 2:56.85  306 42.181:27.782:12.86
2.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 2:57.52  302 42.341:27.992:14.17
3.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 3:00.34  288 43.411:29.272:15.25
4.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 3:00.39  288 43.081:30.562:16.89
5.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 3:04.89  268 43.461:31.552:19.84
6.Annabel IRELAND11Strat Sharks 3:17.16  221 -1:37.222:29.03
7.Charlotte MARSHALL11Strat Sharks 3:19.73  212 47.731:39.732:30.77
 Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry DQ T 3L       
 Ivy CHIMES11Leamington DQ T 7L       
 Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abigail CHARLESWORTH12Co Coventry 2:47.03  363 39.501:23.032:05.91
2.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 2:51.56  335 40.701:24.762:08.97
3.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 2:53.26  325 40.381:23.632:07.65
4.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 2:53.67  323 41.101:24.852:10.44
5.Amelia HOBROW12Nuneaton 2:58.16  299 41.241:26.182:13.20
6.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 3:02.89  277 43.961:30.112:16.97
7.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 3:03.90  272 42.711:29.222:16.76
8.Abbie LLEWELYN12Solihull 3:04.24  271 43.211:31.892:20.24
9.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 3:06.45  261 43.531:31.272:19.96
10.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 3:08.45  253 44.121:32.632:21.02
11.Charlotte HOOPER12Co Coventry 3:13.65  233 46.701:36.592:27.51
12.Mia EVANS12Solihull 3:14.60  230 45.991:36.152:26.57
13.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 3:17.50  220 47.581:37.902:28.61
14.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 3:25.67  194 49.591:41.092:33.87
15.Jess SANDHAR12Solihull 3:42.91  153 -1:50.432:48.23

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Georgina IRELAND13Strat Sharks 2:44.40  381 38.311:20.662:04.68
2.Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton 2:46.68  366 37.821:21.382:04.88
3.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 2:47.31  361 39.481:21.952:05.69
4.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 2:47.85  358 39.011:21.982:05.50
5.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 2:51.62  335 41.291:25.622:10.18
6.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 3:04.14  271 44.111:32.972:21.27
7.Isabelle HOPPER13Strat Sharks 3:09.49  249 45.101:34.042:22.92
8.Scarlett HUBBARD13Solihull 3:33.43  174 49.181:43.622:40.07
 Jasmine HEADLEY13Co Coventry DQ T 4L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 2:46.05  370 37.911:21.032:04.94
2.Hannah DEVENPORT14Blythe Barra 2:58.11  299 42.211:27.782:15.00

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maddie HAYWOOD16Rugby 2:31.27  489 36.061:14.781:53.78
2.Ellie TRANTER18Co Coventry 2:32.86  474 36.161:14.911:54.22
3.Koumi IKEDA15Strat Sharks 2:34.92  455 35.881:14.901:55.05
4.Lauren PENNY16Strat Sharks 2:37.88  430 36.391:16.421:57.36
5.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 2:41.07  405 37.741:18.692:00.15
6.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 2:41.17  404 37.711:18.602:00.05
7.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 2:45.78  372 39.231:22.192:04.66
8.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 2:48.82  352 38.101:21.012:05.77

UP