Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 3:01.75  301 39.081:24.992:19.69
2.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 3:02.13  299 37.761:24.162:21.29
3.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 3:02.62  297 41.661:28.502:21.86
4.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 3:03.00  295 40.741:26.372:23.44
5.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 3:08.07  272 44.061:31.782:26.67
6.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 3:09.89  264 44.291:32.692:28.23
7.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 3:23.78  213 49.211:38.912:40.14
8.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 3:24.56  211 48.871:40.562:42.17
9.Charlotte MARSHALL11Strat Sharks 3:25.10  209 48.431:39.342:40.73
10.Ysla MITCHELL11Co Coventry 3:27.19  203 47.581:38.142:41.57
11.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 3:32.56  188 53.461:48.692:46.06

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 2:48.76  376 37.601:21.842:11.72
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 2:50.64  364 38.041:24.292:13.54
3.Abigail CHARLESWORTH12Co Coventry 2:53.07  349 39.091:22.612:15.42
4.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 2:53.48  346 37.621:22.282:15.25
5.Hannah PENNY12Strat Sharks 2:55.02  337 40.121:25.362:17.25
6.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 2:56.84  327 40.441:24.432:18.49
7.Abbie LLEWELYN12Solihull 2:58.80  316 39.431:28.232:19.33
8.Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington 3:03.43  293 41.981:27.572:22.46
9.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 3:03.48  292 40.681:27.612:21.72
10.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 3:04.83  286 42.591:29.582:24.68
11.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 3:08.40  270 42.811:30.992:26.90
12.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 3:10.32  262 45.551:34.682:27.08
13.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 3:11.45  257 41.731:27.682:27.67
14.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 3:16.49  238 44.801:33.422:34.33
15.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 3:18.91  229 42.931:32.402:33.38
16.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 3:20.11  225 48.431:43.762:35.12
17.Lauren MATKIN12Nuneaton 3:22.16  219 49.301:38.922:40.60
18.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 3:22.47  218 50.671:41.242:38.70
19.Megan WESTCOTT12Co Coventry 3:22.66  217 45.701:38.642:37.59
20.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 3:23.26  215 47.861:38.162:38.04
21.Charlotte HOOPER12Co Coventry 3:29.04  198 47.961:40.332:41.75
22.Elena RIDGES12Rugby 3:29.40  197 49.321:39.162:42.27
23.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 3:30.10  195 53.361:47.662:44.57
24.Leah CHRISTIE12Co Coventry 3:48.15  152 51.301:50.002:55.12
 Alice MONKSFIELD12Blythe Barra DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 2:45.88  396 38.501:21.732:09.76
2.Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton 2:47.47  385 35.101:19.332:08.99
3.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 2:54.70  339 38.901:22.752:16.65
4.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 2:55.29  335 40.941:24.772:16.85
5.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 2:55.30  335 39.201:24.532:16.42
6.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 2:58.03  320 36.881:22.642:17.88
7.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 2:58.67  317 41.321:27.182:17.57
8.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 2:59.19  314 40.041:25.492:18.78
9.Milly LEDSHAM13Co Coventry 3:01.44  302 39.421:26.912:21.80
10.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 3:01.80  301 40.141:25.672:20.63
11.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 3:06.74  277 43.831:30.572:24.13
12.Amelie RISTOV13Strat Sharks 3:09.48  266 44.341:32.172:29.03
13.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 3:16.29  239 46.001:34.752:32.00
14.GEORGIA AMEER-BEG13Solihull 3:19.29  228 47.861:37.852:35.93

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abbie WOOTTON14Strat Sharks 2:44.51  406 34.271:18.832:07.71
2.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 2:45.95  395 36.091:19.902:09.96
3.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 2:47.13  387 36.791:21.142:08.61
4.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 2:52.00  355 40.321:24.102:14.18
5.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 2:52.49  352 36.911:22.322:15.34
6.Georgia WHITE14Co Coventry 2:53.79  344 36.251:19.672:14.99
7.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 2:53.93  343 37.161:22.502:14.97
8.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 2:57.36  324 37.811:23.422:19.16
9.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 3:00.16  309 37.931:26.562:19.41
10.Regan WALKER14Rugby 3:01.54  302 42.571:27.372:21.86
11.Mia SMITH14Co Coventry 3:11.55  257 40.841:30.922:27.56
 Rithika MURALIDHAR14Rugby DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 2:38.14  457 34.481:13.542:03.14
2.Lauren PENNY16Strat Sharks 2:40.71  435 35.561:15.192:03.11
3.Ysabelle CASWELL17Strat Sharks 2:41.34  430 34.771:15.562:04.75
4.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 2:47.12  387 38.291:22.392:08.53
5.Abbie DOLLY17Rugby 2:48.42  378 34.641:18.152:09.25
6.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 2:48.56  377 38.411:20.332:12.44
7.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 2:50.18  367 37.391:20.362:10.56
8.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 2:53.53  346 37.671:21.202:13.66
9.Jennifer NGHIEM15Co Coventry 2:54.76  339 37.081:22.222:14.75
10.Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry 2:58.89  316 41.251:26.112:19.32
11.Jessica BROWN15Solihull 3:09.61  265 39.961:26.942:24.33

UP