Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Keira HANCOCK11Kingsbury 1:10.43  379 33.46
2.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 1:15.39  309 36.67
3.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 1:16.03  302 36.82
4.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 1:16.45  297 36.82
5.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 1:16.60  295 37.10
6.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 1:18.25  277 38.47
7.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 1:18.51  274 37.76
8.Ciara JONES11Blythe Barra 1:20.21  257 38.25
9.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 1:20.83  251 39.62
10.Anna RATH-JUANOLA11Rugby 1:20.90  250 38.26
11.Mia HORSLEY11Nuneaton 1:22.16  239 39.46
12.Ellie WOODCOCK11Co Coventry 1:23.47  228 40.28
13.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 1:24.88  217 40.42
14.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 1:25.10  215 41.61
15.Nia UNDERWOOD11Co Coventry 1:26.59  204 40.12
16.Ella MARLOW11Rugby 1:26.88  202 41.08
17.Freya WATTS11Strat Sharks 1:27.14  200 40.60
18.Gabriella WAITE11Leamington 1:27.68  196 42.25
19.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 1:28.73  190 42.16
20.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER11Strat Sharks 1:29.43  185 42.68
21.Mia EATWELL11Leamington 1:34.79  155 44.62
22.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 1:36.70  146 45.52
23.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 1:39.37  135 48.73
24.Faye LEWIS11Solihull 1:41.55  126 48.19
25.Emily INGRAM11Co Coventry 1:44.64  115 51.21

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 1:10.90  372 34.94
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 1:11.08  369 34.20
3.Carys BURNHAM12Kingsbury 1:13.12  339 34.92
4.Abigail CHARLESWORTH12Co Coventry 1:13.13  339 34.52
5.Sofia BLOOR12Leamington 1:13.64  332 34.24
6.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 1:14.80  317 36.48
7.Sophie EMERY12Kingsbury 1:15.04  314 36.26
8.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 1:15.14  312 35.80
9.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 1:15.26  311 36.13
10.Mia MARSHALL-PIERCE12Nuneaton 1:15.71  305 36.34
11.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 1:16.19  300 36.33
12.Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton 1:16.42  297 36.73
13.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 1:16.63  294 36.96
14.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 1:17.96  280 37.57
15.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 1:18.08  278 36.58
16.Mia EVANS12Solihull 1:18.82  271 37.44
17.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 1:19.07  268 37.79
18.Katelyn DALTON12Co Coventry 1:19.24  266 37.66
19.Erin MORAN12Rugby 1:20.14  257 38.09
20.Charlotte HOOPER12Co Coventry 1:22.06  240 39.33
21.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 1:22.59  235 38.81
22.Megan WESTCOTT12Co Coventry 1:23.24  230 40.32
23.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 1:24.86  217 40.31
24.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 1:24.95  216 41.38
25.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 1:25.32  213 40.57
26.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 1:26.27  206 40.86
27.Elena RIDGES12Rugby 1:27.10  200 42.05
28.Leah CHRISTIE12Co Coventry 1:33.02  164 45.10
29.Neva BEVAN12Kingsbury 1:33.65  161 44.19
30.Ellie PARDOE12Solihull 1:45.50  113 49.54
31.Hannah TURPIN12Solihull 1:46.25  110 48.83
 Alice MONKSFIELD12Blythe Barra DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:08.39  414 32.70
2.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 1:08.56  411 32.62
3.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 1:09.35  397 33.44
4.Charlotte MCCLURE13Solihull 1:09.72  391 33.78
5.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 1:10.92  372 34.52
6.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 1:10.98  371 33.83
7.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 1:11.74  359 34.39
8.Molly WORLAND13Co Coventry 1:12.11  353 35.04
9.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 1:12.78  344 35.04
10.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 1:13.66  332 34.80
11.Kiera KENNEDY13Strat Sharks 1:15.16  312 35.06
12.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 1:15.19  312 36.64
13.Amelie RISTOV13Strat Sharks 1:15.30  310 35.99
14.Kathryne HUGHES13Strat Sharks 1:15.93  303 35.32
15.Emily WORRALL13Blythe Barra 1:16.61  295 37.09
16.Tamzin KYTE13Rugby 1:16.70  294 37.40
17.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 1:17.05  290 37.02
18.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 1:17.25  287 36.71
19.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 1:18.87  270 37.89
20.Emma-Jane WEST13Co Coventry 1:18.94  269 38.29
21.Freya CLARKE13Strat Sharks 1:19.33  265 38.57
22.Isabelle HOPPER13Strat Sharks 1:22.11  239 40.12
23.Jasmine ASHFIELD13Strat Sharks 1:22.19  239 40.07
24.GEORGIA AMEER-BEG13Solihull 1:22.68  234 39.85
25.Isabelle WATTS13Strat Sharks 1:23.66  226 38.87
26.Lucy GILLITT13Strat Sharks 1:30.17  181 42.62
27.Jasmine HEADLEY13Co Coventry 1:40.86  129 47.39
 Elizabeth REEDER13Rugby DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica DEANS14Blythe Barra 1:07.10  439 32.13
2.Lucy GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 1:07.77  426 33.05
3.Amie LUDGATE14Nuneaton 1:07.81  425 32.17
4.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 1:08.82  407 33.53
5.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 1:08.83  407 33.31
6.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 1:08.94  405 33.08
7.Eva RATH-JUANOLA14Rugby 1:08.99  404 32.93
8.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 1:10.34  381 34.25
9.Hope LAWTON14Strat Sharks 1:10.69  375 34.05
10.Regan WALKER14Rugby 1:12.82  343 35.25
11.Heidi RHODES JAMES14Solihull 1:15.55  307 36.03
12.Isabella RIDDINGTON14Strat Sharks 1:18.80  271 37.29
 Eleanor VICKERS14Strat Sharks DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 1:04.44  496 31.32
2.Hannah WILLIS17Strat Sharks 1:04.56  493 31.57
3.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 1:05.76  466 31.95
4.Ysabelle CASWELL17Strat Sharks 1:05.77  466 31.96
5.Abbie DOLLY17Rugby 1:07.09  439 32.59
6.Charlotte CLEMENTS15Strat Sharks 1:07.14  438 32.35
7.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 1:07.30  435 32.92
8.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 1:07.77  426 32.90
9.Rachel JOSEPH15Strat Sharks 1:07.95  423 32.78
10.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 1:09.29  398 33.01
11.Lily SMITH17Co Coventry 1:09.37  397 33.49
12.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 1:09.99  387 33.20
13.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 1:10.27  382 33.87
14.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 1:10.41  380 34.29
15.Jennifer NGHIEM15Co Coventry 1:10.47  379 34.26
16.Lucy HOUSE15Rugby 1:10.71  375 33.50
17.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 1:13.46  334 34.72
18.Frances AUSTIN16Blythe Barra 1:13.86  329 35.20
19.Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry 1:14.69  318 36.30
20.Jessica BROWN15Solihull 1:15.04  314 35.05

UP