Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 2:43.97  308 36.751:20.052:03.67
2.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 2:47.42  289 37.141:21.112:05.86
3.Leah BOWEN10Strat Sharks 2:48.57  283 40.071:24.532:09.08
4.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 2:52.60  264 40.351:25.242:10.00
5.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 2:54.33  256 39.401:24.762:11.15
6.Trinity TOWNSEND10Solihull 2:55.71  250 39.601:24.452:10.58
7.Megan NICKLIN10Solihull 2:56.60  246 39.051:23.582:10.26
8.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 2:58.90  237 40.621:26.032:12.96
9.Charlotte MALONEY10Blythe Barra 2:59.57  234 38.521:24.962:14.41
10.Molly BULLOCK10Strat Sharks 3:00.31  231 41.361:28.362:15.35
11.Molly EGAN10Solihull 3:10.57  196 42.751:32.992:24.11
12.Freya CASEY-TALBOT10Solihull 3:12.03  191 42.261:32.292:23.63
13.Georgia PRIDHAM10Strat Sharks 3:16.10  180 43.941:34.672:26.18
14.Matilda ETHERTON10Nuneaton 3:18.44  173 ---
15.Yanna VILLASIS10Rugby 3:19.24  171 44.681:37.062:30.31
16.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 3:19.28  171 46.331:39.452:32.94
17.Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington 3:20.34  169 44.611:36.802:30.30
18.Poppy MINERS10Leamington 3:21.04  167 43.411:35.892:30.83
19.Amelia CHARMAN10Solihull 3:21.15  167 43.871:33.962:29.78
20.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 3:22.18  164 44.751:37.542:31.71
21.Abbie ROBOTTOM10Nuneaton 3:23.95  160 46.131:38.222:32.63
22.Elizabeth O'BRIEN10Rugby 3:30.21  146 47.171:41.572:37.01
23.Abigail DUDFIELD10Strat Sharks 3:40.93  126 46.83-2:42.38
24.Isabella BALZARETTI10Strat Sharks 4:21.48  76 57.95-3:14.95

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 2:38.93  338 36.801:18.122:00.91
2.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 2:39.70  333 36.551:18.492:00.76
3.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 2:40.12  331 36.141:17.091:59.34
4.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 2:41.77  321 37.471:19.332:01.94
5.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 2:44.05  307 37.011:18.262:01.74
6.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 2:45.61  299 34.361:16.702:00.79
7.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 2:51.56  269 37.861:23.512:06.70
8.Anna RATH-JUANOLA11Rugby 2:52.64  264 40.321:26.112:10.96
9.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 2:56.85  245 38.721:24.542:11.60
10.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 2:57.41  243 41.511:27.442:13.69
11.Charlotte MARSHALL11Strat Sharks 2:58.87  237 40.721:27.642:15.53
12.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 2:59.00  237 40.231:26.562:15.26
13.Gabriella WAITE11Leamington 3:02.87  222 41.671:29.872:18.62
14.Francesca MARSHALL11Leamington 3:08.61  202 43.741:31.512:21.03
15.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 3:09.12  200 41.391:30.602:21.59
16.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER11Strat Sharks 3:09.53  199 42.331:31.732:22.19
17.Nia UNDERWOOD11Co Coventry 3:11.68  193 41.591:30.572:22.11
18.Ella MARLOW11Rugby 3:12.40  190 44.441:34.912:26.85
19.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 3:15.23  182 43.401:35.152:26.82
20.Ivy CHIMES11Leamington 3:27.38  152 45.081:38.882:33.77

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah PENNY12Strat Sharks 2:28.92  411 34.861:13.571:52.47
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 2:29.12  409 33.571:12.561:52.45
3.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 2:30.07  402 34.981:13.331:52.36
4.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 2:31.00  394 35.321:14.281:53.14
5.Abigail CHARLESWORTH12Co Coventry 2:38.34  342 34.751:15.861:57.03
6.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 2:39.12  337 36.511:16.901:58.46
7.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 2:42.63  316 34.971:15.642:00.10
8.Ione MORISON12Leamington 2:45.63  299 36.311:19.402:05.26
9.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU12Rugby 2:48.09  286 37.561:21.812:07.02
10.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 2:48.62  283 37.791:21.102:05.44
11.Erin MORAN12Rugby 2:49.04  281 38.161:22.112:06.81
12.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 2:50.59  273 35.811:17.362:00.25
13.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 2:50.65  273 36.611:20.762:05.99
14.Amelia MARSHALL12Leamington 2:50.67  273 38.011:22.622:07.13
15.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 2:51.59  269 39.421:23.042:08.69
16.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 2:52.94  262 37.141:20.052:04.79
17.Mia EVANS12Solihull 2:53.43  260 39.511:24.602:10.54
18.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 2:53.84  258 38.521:23.002:08.55
19.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 2:56.51  247 39.841:25.412:11.74
20.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 3:01.00  229 40.071:28.402:15.14
21.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 3:01.19  228 40.581:27.362:15.61
22.Megan WESTCOTT12Co Coventry 3:01.76  226 40.121:28.342:17.48
23.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 3:03.90  218 41.771:30.962:19.39
24.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 3:04.56  216 42.321:30.292:18.90
25.Alice MONKSFIELD12Blythe Barra 3:05.77  212 38.881:26.332:16.22
26.Jess SANDHAR12Solihull 3:15.67  181 43.021:32.242:24.25

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton 2:28.08  418 33.911:12.081:50.69
2.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 2:30.10  402 33.831:13.191:53.06
3.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 2:30.53  398 34.151:13.351:52.72
4.Poppy JONES13Blythe Barra 2:33.88  373 33.781:12.621:53.60
5.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 2:34.59  367 35.581:15.331:55.83
6.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 2:35.15  364 35.681:15.861:56.46
7.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 2:36.26  356 36.321:16.441:57.65
8.Milly LEDSHAM13Co Coventry 2:39.28  336 36.131:17.521:59.43
9.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 2:42.10  319 36.021:18.022:01.20
10.Molly WORLAND13Co Coventry 2:42.20  318 36.871:18.622:01.65
11.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 2:44.78  303 36.561:18.502:03.78
12.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 2:46.04  296 36.871:20.202:04.91
13.Charlotte MCCLURE13Solihull 2:47.73  288 34.831:15.321:52.50
14.Amelie RISTOV13Strat Sharks 2:47.82  287 36.521:19.552:04.02
15.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 2:51.84  267 37.161:20.292:05.46
16.GEORGIA AMEER-BEG13Solihull 2:54.99  253 38.381:23.132:09.96
17.Isabelle HOPPER13Strat Sharks 2:56.45  247 40.481:26.202:12.74
18.Scarlett HUBBARD13Solihull 3:03.47  220 40.461:27.492:16.75
19.Isabel BROWN13Solihull 3:17.19  177 39.56--

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abbie WOOTTON14Strat Sharks 2:24.16  453 33.261:10.211:48.01
2.Amie LUDGATE14Nuneaton 2:26.15  435 33.401:11.371:49.00
3.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 2:27.57  423 34.121:12.371:51.26
4.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 2:27.88  420 33.841:12.491:50.87
5.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 2:27.97  419 34.021:12.261:50.47
6.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 2:30.89  395 34.441:13.091:51.85
7.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 2:31.16  393 35.691:14.361:53.73
8.Hope LAWTON14Strat Sharks 2:33.78  373 35.041:14.291:54.89
9.Georgia WHITE14Co Coventry 2:33.92  372 36.491:15.041:55.14
10.Skye RICHARDSON14Co Coventry 2:36.14  357 36.721:16.691:57.57
11.Hannah DEVENPORT14Blythe Barra 2:37.31  349 34.841:15.031:56.87
12.Mia SMITH14Co Coventry 2:50.85  272 39.791:22.912:07.16
 Ella BUZZARD14Solihull DNC       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 2:18.27  514 32.531:07.541:43.32
2.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 2:18.65  510 32.471:07.971:43.99
3.Maddie HAYWOOD16Rugby 2:19.47  501 32.781:07.991:44.23
4.Hannah WILLIS17Strat Sharks 2:20.04  495 32.491:08.131:44.62
5.Katie-Jayne BENNETT16Co Coventry 2:23.21  462 34.031:10.291:46.81
6.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 2:24.00  455 33.311:09.571:46.92
7.Lucy ATHERTON15Co Coventry 2:27.53  423 34.931:12.361:50.19
8.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 2:27.67  422 34.701:12.591:50.99
9.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 2:27.87  420 33.891:10.901:49.80
10.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 2:28.20  417 34.501:12.991:52.15
11.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 2:30.05  402 33.891:12.301:51.60
12.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 2:30.34  400 34.481:12.561:51.62
13.Jennifer NGHIEM15Co Coventry 2:32.25  385 35.551:14.111:52.61
14.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 2:32.87  380 34.591:13.971:53.90
15.Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry 2:34.93  365 36.091:15.621:55.65
 Rebecca MUNDYE15Kingsbury DNC       

UP