Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Leah BOWEN10Strat Sharks 6:01.68  272 
 50m 42.05100m 1:28.50150m 2:15.33200m 3:02.03250m 3:48.86300m 4:35.93350m 5:22.43400m 6:01.68
2.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 6:01.91  272 
 50m 40.09100m 1:26.16150m 2:12.51200m 2:58.17250m 3:43.85300m 4:30.08350m 5:16.77400m 6:01.91
3.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 6:01.97  271 
 50m 42.24100m 1:28.50150m 2:15.07200m 3:01.75250m 3:48.30300m 4:35.04350m 5:21.76400m 6:01.97
4.Molly BULLOCK10Strat Sharks 6:15.75  243 
 50m 42.29100m 1:29.98150m 2:18.36200m 3:06.44250m 3:54.45300m 4:42.51350m 5:30.68400m 6:15.75
5.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 6:17.70  239 
 50m 42.19100m 1:30.03150m 2:17.99200m 3:06.58250m 3:54.98300m 4:43.42350m 5:32.57400m 6:17.70
6.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 6:21.07  233 
 50m 42.00100m 1:28.85150m 2:16.80200m 3:06.56250m 3:54.72300m 4:43.50350m 5:33.62400m 6:21.07
7.Yanna VILLASIS10Rugby 7:00.84  173 
 50m 47.68100m 1:42.31150m 2:35.73200m 3:30.72250m 4:24.82300m 5:19.35350m 6:12.64400m 7:00.84
8.Abbie ROBOTTOM10Nuneaton 7:12.35  159 
 50m 47.32100m 1:41.67150m 2:37.27200m 3:32.65250m 4:28.79300m 5:25.04350m 6:20.46400m 7:12.35

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 5:39.52  329 
 50m 39.71100m 1:23.47150m 2:07.09200m 2:51.34250m 3:35.05300m 4:18.47350m 5:00.98400m 5:39.52
2.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 5:40.91  325 
 50m 38.05100m 1:21.13150m 2:04.78200m 2:48.95250m 3:33.15300m 4:16.87350m 4:59.99400m 5:40.91
3.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 5:43.68  317 
 50m 39.15100m 1:22.84150m 2:06.73200m 2:52.04250m 3:35.50300m 4:20.76350m 5:03.46400m 5:43.68
4.Charlotte MARSHALL11Strat Sharks 6:22.48  230 
 50m 43.40100m 1:31.54150m 2:21.89200m 3:10.88250m 4:00.39300m 4:49.67350m 5:39.02400m 6:22.48
5.Ysla MITCHELL11Co Coventry 6:22.76  230 
 50m 42.04100m 1:31.38150m 2:19.02200m 3:08.12250m 3:58.07300m 4:47.68350m 5:37.83400m 6:22.76
6.Annabel IRELAND11Strat Sharks 6:22.87  229 
 50m 40.64100m 1:27.23150m 2:16.57200m 3:07.24250m 4:47.16300m 5:38.06350m -400m 6:22.87
7.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 6:30.56  216 
 50m 44.81100m 1:35.01150m 2:25.14200m 3:15.86250m 4:06.21300m 4:56.43350m 5:46.83400m 6:30.56
8.Ella MARLOW11Rugby 6:38.98  203 
 50m 45.44100m 1:36.15150m 2:27.41200m 3:18.71250m 4:09.80300m 5:01.64350m 5:52.43400m 6:38.98

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 5:13.16  419 
 50m 35.92100m 1:15.40150m 1:54.96200m 2:35.00250m 3:14.90300m 3:54.66350m 4:34.74400m 5:13.16
2.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 5:23.75  380 
 50m 36.71100m 1:16.88150m 1:58.04200m 2:39.12250m 3:21.22300m 4:02.73350m 4:44.34400m 5:23.75
3.Abbie LLEWELYN12Solihull 5:39.82  328 
 50m 37.43100m 1:21.33150m 2:05.05200m 2:50.09250m 3:34.09300m 4:17.53350m 5:01.29400m 5:39.82
4.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 5:40.85  325 
 50m 37.65100m 1:20.33150m 2:04.71200m 2:48.43250m 3:33.46300m 4:16.79350m 5:00.90400m 5:40.85
5.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 5:53.77  291 
 50m 38.33100m 1:22.88150m 2:08.43200m 2:53.68250m 3:39.44300m 4:25.45350m 5:10.84400m 5:53.77
6.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 6:08.45  257 
 50m 40.21100m 1:26.38150m 2:13.13200m 3:00.66250m 3:47.77300m 4:36.31350m 5:22.95400m 6:08.45
7.Ione MORISON12Leamington 6:13.95  246 
 50m 40.28100m 1:26.38150m 2:14.09200m 3:02.24250m 3:50.75300m 4:39.60350m 5:27.96400m 6:13.95
 Caitlin NGHIEM12Co Coventry DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 4:55.47  500 
 50m 33.54100m 1:10.00150m 1:47.32200m 2:25.00250m 3:02.96300m 3:41.23350m 4:19.18400m 4:55.47
2.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 5:09.00  437 
 50m 34.14100m 1:12.50150m 1:52.27200m 2:32.31250m 3:11.60300m 3:53.04350m 4:33.09400m 5:09.00
3.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 5:14.25  415 
 50m 35.80100m 1:15.56150m 1:55.54200m 2:36.02250m 3:16.02300m 3:56.48350m 4:36.40400m 5:14.25
4.Georgina IRELAND13Strat Sharks 5:19.61  395 
 50m 35.25100m 1:15.03150m 1:56.78200m 2:39.74250m 3:21.99300m 4:02.82350m 4:42.61400m 5:19.61
5.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 5:23.54  380 
 50m 34.71100m 1:14.60150m 1:55.42200m 2:36.29250m 3:17.69300m 3:59.54350m 4:41.74400m 5:23.54
6.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 5:23.68  380 
 50m 35.98100m 1:16.83150m 1:58.36200m 2:39.96250m 3:21.98300m 4:03.97350m 4:44.75400m 5:23.68
7.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 5:24.97  375 
 50m 37.84100m 1:18.28150m 1:59.28200m 2:40.73250m 3:21.98300m 4:04.73350m 4:46.28400m 5:24.97
8.Charlotte MCCLURE13Solihull 5:26.96  369 
 50m 37.34100m 1:18.92150m 2:01.26200m 2:42.87250m 3:25.19300m 4:07.81350m 4:49.47400m 5:26.96
9.Evie LYNCH13Nuneaton 5:31.19  355 
 50m 36.83100m 1:17.75150m 1:59.61200m 2:41.54250m 3:23.91300m 4:06.78350m 4:49.63400m 5:31.19
10.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 5:56.68  284 
 50m 38.43100m 1:21.80150m 2:07.35200m 2:53.40250m 3:39.34300m 4:25.47350m 5:11.87400m 5:56.68
11.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 6:02.88  269 
 50m 40.12100m 1:25.77150m 2:13.05200m 3:00.16250m 3:47.31300m 4:34.55350m 5:20.64400m 6:02.88
12.Isabelle HOPPER13Strat Sharks 6:03.60  268 
 50m 41.36100m 1:27.26150m 2:15.23200m 3:03.63250m 3:51.37300m 4:37.37350m 5:21.87400m 6:03.60
13.GEORGIA AMEER-BEG13Solihull 6:29.45  218 
 50m 44.41100m 1:33.03150m 2:22.92200m 3:13.02250m 4:04.40300m 4:54.57350m 5:44.27400m 6:29.45

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nadia GROVES14Co Coventry 5:14.41  415 
 50m 35.97100m 1:14.76150m 1:53.96200m 2:34.07250m 3:14.82300m 3:55.52350m 4:35.98400m 5:14.41
2.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 5:19.59  395 
 50m 35.61100m 1:15.29150m 1:55.74200m 2:37.07250m 3:18.47300m 3:59.67350m 4:40.20400m 5:19.59

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie-Jayne BENNETT16Co Coventry 4:55.12  501 
 50m 35.27100m 1:12.62150m 1:50.17200m 2:27.81250m 3:05.55300m 3:42.63350m 4:19.48400m 4:55.12
2.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 5:08.65  438 
 50m 35.33100m 1:14.57150m 1:54.07200m 2:33.54250m 3:12.93300m 3:52.06350m 4:31.33400m 5:08.65
3.Eleanor BROWN15Co Coventry 5:17.69  402 
 50m 35.45100m 1:15.59150m 1:56.54200m 2:37.45250m 3:18.07300m 3:58.51350m 4:39.10400m 5:17.69
4.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 5:18.00  401 
 50m 35.67100m 1:15.13150m 1:55.38200m 2:35.43250m 3:16.60300m 3:57.68350m 4:38.60400m 5:18.00
5.Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry 5:25.12  375 
 50m 37.69100m 1:18.63150m 1:59.47200m 2:39.98250m 3:20.79300m 4:02.44350m 4:43.71400m 5:25.12
6.Frances AUSTIN16Blythe Barra 5:34.74  343 
 50m 35.44100m 1:16.01150m 1:57.72200m 2:40.85250m 3:24.25300m 4:08.07350m 4:51.91400m 5:34.74
 Rebecca MUNDYE15Kingsbury DNC    

UP