Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 47.80  218 
2.Darcey MORIARTY10Co Coventry 48.17  213 
3.Imogen KIELSTRA10Solihull 48.63  207 
4.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 48.84  205 
5.Lottie JORDAN10Leamington 49.12  201 
6.Molly EGAN10Solihull 49.59  195 
7.Darcie FLYNN10Blythe Barra 50.71  183 
8.Erin LLOYD10Rugby 52.05  169 
9.Molly BULLOCK10Strat Sharks 52.89  161 
10.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 54.54  147 
11.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 55.65  138 
12.Louisa HALL10Co Coventry 55.84  137 
13.Lucy BEECH10Blythe Barra 55.92  136 
14.Matilda ETHERTON10Nuneaton 56.29  133 
15.Charlotte TURPIN10Solihull 56.30  133 
16.Milauna-Tess DARRELL10Blythe Barra 56.45  132 
16.Poppy MINERS10Leamington 56.45  132 
18.Isabella BALZARETTI10Strat Sharks 57.70  124 
19.Charlie SMITH10Co Coventry 57.95  122 
20.Amelia CHARMAN10Solihull 57.98  122 
21.Sophie COOPER10Leamington 58.08  121 
22.Ellie ALLCHURCH10Strat Sharks 59.79  111 
23.Elizabeth O'BRIEN10Rugby 1:00.60  107 
24.Abbie ROBOTTOM10Nuneaton 1:01.35  103 
25.Abigail DUDFIELD10Strat Sharks 1:01.57  102 
26.Alexia BEVAN10Kingsbury 1:06.66  80 
 Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington DNC    
 Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington DQ FI 2L    
 Olivia CLAYTON10Strat Sharks DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Keira HANCOCK11Kingsbury 43.86  283 
2.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 44.92  263 
3.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 45.49  253 
4.Lucy LINEKAR11Kingsbury 45.66  250 
5.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 46.84  232 
6.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 47.50  222 
7.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 47.78  218 
8.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 47.97  216 
9.Anna RATH-JUANOLA11Rugby 48.06  215 
10.Gabriella WAITE11Leamington 48.13  214 
11.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 48.15  213 
12.Harriet TROUP11Rugby 48.53  209 
13.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 48.55  208 
14.Lila SUTTON11Solihull 48.76  206 
15.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 49.03  202 
16.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 49.47  197 
17.Francesca MARSHALL11Leamington 49.66  195 
18.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 51.07  179 
19.Mia HORSLEY11Nuneaton 51.40  175 
20.Ysla MITCHELL11Co Coventry 53.36  157 
21.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 53.39  156 
22.Mia EATWELL11Leamington 55.76  137 
23.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 57.81  123 
24.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 59.31  114 
25.Isha AHMED11Blythe Barra 1:00.54  107 
26.Ivy CHIMES11Leamington 1:05.79  83 
 Faye LEWIS11Solihull DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mollie TRANTER12Co Coventry 40.37  363 
2.Erin MORAN12Rugby 42.32  315 
3.Abbie LLEWELYN12Solihull 42.67  307 
4.Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton 43.08  298 
5.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 44.03  279 
6.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 44.35  273 
7.Abigail CHARLESWORTH12Co Coventry 44.56  269 
8.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 44.78  266 
9.Sophie EMERY12Kingsbury 44.85  264 
10.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 45.38  255 
11.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 45.47  254 
12.Sofia BLOOR12Leamington 45.75  249 
13.Ellie HARSANT12Strat Sharks 46.33  240 
14.Amelia HOBROW12Nuneaton 46.75  233 
15.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 46.82  232 
16.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 47.12  228 
17.Amelia MARSHALL12Leamington 47.97  216 
18.Natasha SELLEY12Leamington 48.30  212 
19.Megan WESTCOTT12Co Coventry 48.42  210 
20.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 48.76  206 
21.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 49.37  198 
22.Ziying HE12Solihull 49.45  197 
23.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 50.58  184 
24.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 50.99  180 
25.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 51.39  176 
26.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 51.46  175 
27.Elena RIDGES12Rugby 52.59  164 
28.Leah CHRISTIE12Co Coventry 53.02  160 
29.Hannah TURPIN12Solihull 54.25  149 
30.Ellie PARDOE12Solihull 57.10  128 
 Alice MONKSFIELD12Blythe Barra DNC    
 Neva BEVAN12Kingsbury DNC    
 Tania-Elenor ROGERS12Leamington DNC    
 Sarah TIMMS12Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily WORRALL13Blythe Barra 41.84  326 
2.Charlotte MCCLURE13Solihull 42.40  313 
3.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 42.49  311 
4.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 42.67  307 
5.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 43.09  298 
6.Abigail BOFF13Leamington 43.46  291 
7.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 43.55  289 
8.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 43.66  287 
9.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 44.29  274 
10.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 45.24  257 
11.Freya CLARKE13Strat Sharks 45.30  256 
12.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 45.32  256 
13.Tamzin KYTE13Rugby 45.63  251 
14.Jasmine ASHFIELD13Strat Sharks 45.80  248 
15.Kate LEWIS13Solihull 45.89  247 
16.Amelie RISTOV13Strat Sharks 46.35  239 
17.Isabelle HOPPER13Strat Sharks 49.14  201 
18.GEORGIA AMEER-BEG13Solihull 51.80  171 
19.Isabel BROWN13Solihull 52.09  169 
20.Jasmine HEADLEY13Co Coventry 54.68  146 
21.Jessica TARN13Kingsbury 58.68  118 
 Elizabeth REEDER13Rugby DNC    
 Kiera KENNEDY13Strat Sharks DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie WOOTTON14Strat Sharks 39.69  382 
2.Faye DUNKLEY14Co Coventry 40.27  365 
3.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 41.90  324 
4.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 41.96  323 
5.Jessica DEANS14Blythe Barra 42.08  320 
6.Ella BUZZARD14Solihull 42.41  313 
7.Rithika MURALIDHAR14Rugby 44.67  267 
8.Isabella RIDDINGTON14Strat Sharks 47.75  219 
 Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra DNC    
 Eleanor VICKERS14Strat Sharks DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WILLIS17Strat Sharks 36.93  474 
2.Danielle ARMSTRONG15Co Coventry 37.42  455 
3.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 39.33  392 
4.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 40.03  372 
5.Ali SKIRVIN47Strat Sharks 40.51  359 
6.Maddie HAYWOOD16Rugby 40.74  353 
7.Lily SMITH17Co Coventry 41.04  345 
8.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 41.30  339 
9.Megan WILLIAMS16Rugby 41.33  338 
10.Lucy HOUSE15Rugby 41.81  326 
11.Charlotte CLEMENTS15Strat Sharks 42.32  315 
12.Jennifer NGHIEM15Co Coventry 42.35  314 
13.Frances AUSTIN16Blythe Barra 42.37  314 
14.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 43.03  299 
15.Charlotte SINGLETON15Kingsbury 43.63  287 
16.Jasmine RIGG15Rugby 44.29  274 
17.Lucy COWEN15Co Coventry 45.18  259 
18.Rachel JOSEPH15Strat Sharks 46.35  239 

UP