Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Keira HANCOCK11Kingsbury 1:37.21  263 46.21
2.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 1:39.45  246 48.01
3.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 1:39.54  245 46.90
4.Laila ELFANDI11Solihull 1:41.94  228 48.24
5.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 1:43.35  219 48.54
6.Lucy LINEKAR11Kingsbury 1:43.79  216 47.81
7.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 1:44.35  213 -
8.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 1:47.73  193 51.44
9.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 1:47.74  193 50.31
10.Lila SUTTON11Solihull 1:48.94  187 52.09
11.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 1:49.95  182 52.49
12.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 1:51.70  174 52.34
13.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS11Co Coventry 1:52.35  171 54.35
14.Ciara JONES11Blythe Barra 1:54.35  162 54.42
15.Mia HORSLEY11Nuneaton 1:54.82  160 54.10
16.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 1:55.30  158 55.04
17.Freya WATTS11Strat Sharks 1:57.42  149 54.01
18.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER11Strat Sharks 1:58.54  145 56.32
19.Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull 2:02.57  131 1:00.42
20.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 2:07.65  116 1:00.55
 Ella MARLOW11Rugby DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 1:31.54  316 42.99
2.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 1:34.48  287 44.90
3.Abbie LLEWELYN12Solihull 1:34.79  284 45.45
4.Erin MORAN12Rugby 1:35.82  275 45.51
5.Mairead WILLIAMS12Rugby 1:36.21  272 45.84
6.Charlotte O'BRIEN12Rugby 1:36.91  266 45.98
7.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 1:38.14  256 46.20
8.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 1:38.50  253 46.47
9.Sophie EMERY12Kingsbury 1:38.56  253 47.49
10.Mia MARSHALL-PIERCE12Nuneaton 1:38.65  252 46.36
11.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 1:40.35  239 47.73
12.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 1:40.86  236 48.85
13.Anastasia ISSOM12Co Coventry 1:42.28  226 49.43
14.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 1:43.06  221 49.21
15.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 1:43.12  221 48.07
16.Katelyn DALTON12Co Coventry 1:43.98  215 48.53
17.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 1:49.34  185 52.09
18.Mia EVANS12Solihull 1:50.50  179 52.70
19.Megan WESTCOTT12Co Coventry 1:51.94  172 52.70
20.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 1:54.36  162 55.07
21.Leah CHRISTIE12Co Coventry 1:59.09  143 55.95
22.Hannah TURPIN12Solihull 2:00.55  138 57.85
23.Ellie PARDOE12Solihull 2:08.41  114 1:02.00
 Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry DQ SA 1L     
 Ziying HE12Solihull DQ ST     
 Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton DQ ST     
 Neva BEVAN12Kingsbury DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily WORRALL13Blythe Barra 1:33.50  296 44.38
2.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 1:34.33  288 44.32
3.Kiera KENNEDY13Strat Sharks 1:34.76  284 43.94
4.Tegan KETTLE13Nuneaton 1:35.56  277 44.74
5.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 1:36.13  272 45.69
6.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 1:37.52  261 46.06
7.Molly ARCHER13Leamington 1:38.05  257 46.59
8.Freya CLARKE13Strat Sharks 1:38.27  255 47.18
9.Tamzin KYTE13Rugby 1:38.51  253 46.80
10.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 1:39.95  242 47.75
11.Daisy O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:40.30  240 47.75
12.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 1:41.42  232 47.65
13.Amelie RISTOV13Strat Sharks 1:42.08  227 48.38
14.Kate LEWIS13Solihull 1:45.00  209 47.55
15.Isabelle WATTS13Strat Sharks 1:49.81  183 49.85
16.Lucy GILLITT13Strat Sharks 1:51.60  174 53.37
 Emma-Jane WEST13Co Coventry DNC     
 Jasmine ASHFIELD13Strat Sharks DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abbie WOOTTON14Strat Sharks 1:26.69  372 40.96
2.Eva RATH-JUANOLA14Rugby 1:28.29  352 42.84
3.Ella BUZZARD14Solihull 1:33.38  297 44.15
4.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 1:33.90  292 44.43
5.Ceri HOUSE14Rugby 1:35.27  280 44.73
6.Isabella RIDDINGTON14Strat Sharks 1:47.58  194 50.54
 Eleanor VICKERS14Strat Sharks DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah WILLIS17Strat Sharks 1:21.47  448 38.50
2.Rachel LLOYD44Rugby 1:22.81  427 38.86
3.Lucy GLOVER18Co Coventry 1:23.95  409 39.81
4.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 1:25.57  387 40.27
5.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 1:26.68  372 40.95
6.Lily SMITH17Co Coventry 1:28.24  352 41.56
7.Lucy HOUSE15Rugby 1:31.17  320 43.45
8.Phoebe SPALDING15Leamington 1:33.75  294 44.24
9.Abigail SMITH17Co Coventry 1:39.65  245 48.36
10.Rachel JOSEPH15Strat Sharks 1:41.10  234 47.82
 Maddie HAYWOOD16Rugby DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

UP