Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Leah BOWEN10Strat Sharks 3:35.78  242 50.641:46.342:42.22
2.Abigail DAVIS10Solihull 3:40.21  228 51.041:47.472:43.87
3.Molly EGAN10Solihull 3:43.11  219 ---
4.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 3:43.29  218 50.711:48.332:47.21
5.Lottie JORDAN10Leamington 3:44.57  215 ---
6.Molly BULLOCK10Strat Sharks 3:55.44  186 52.381:52.922:54.82
7.Szonja LUKACS10Co Coventry 3:58.38  179 53.391:55.242:57.93
8.Charlotte EVEREST10Leamington 3:59.97  176 53.201:54.522:57.65
9.Eleanor COULTER10Nuneaton 4:04.15  167 56.121:59.023:03.09
10.Charlotte TURPIN10Solihull 4:04.58  166 56.262:00.003:03.20
11.Olivia CLAYTON10Strat Sharks 4:05.07  165 55.971:59.053:02.83
12.Poppy MINERS10Leamington 4:12.68  151 58.092:03.993:10.08
13.Abbie ROBOTTOM10Nuneaton 4:26.22  129 1:01.902:10.403:19.43
 Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington DNC       
 Sophie COOPER10Leamington DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 3:27.36  273 47.881:42.112:35.42
2.Anna HARVEY11Co Coventry 3:27.51  272 47.371:40.612:34.53
3.Rebecca MORRISON11Strat Sharks 3:28.38  269 47.341:41.102:35.29
4.Beth TURRALL11Co Coventry 3:33.80  249 49.151:44.102:40.27
5.Casey WHITE11Nuneaton 3:35.80  242 50.151:45.282:41.99
6.Gabriella WAITE11Leamington 3:43.15  219 51.891:50.192:47.99
7.Clara HAYWOOD11Rugby 3:45.56  212 51.821:50.632:49.37
8.Emily NEWTON11Leamington 3:45.77  211 52.031:48.862:48.25
9.Mia HORSLEY11Nuneaton 3:47.49  206 51.001:49.812:49.20
10.Lila SUTTON11Solihull 3:48.20  205 53.761:53.072:51.01
11.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH11Co Coventry 3:50.59  198 53.171:51.862:51.31
12.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 3:51.09  197 51.241:50.772:53.14
13.Francesca MARSHALL11Leamington 3:52.95  192 53.691:50.932:52.19
14.Ivy CHIMES11Leamington 4:40.95  109 1:04.822:16.453:30.81
 Ella MARLOW11Rugby DQ SL 1L       
 Niamh BARGUSS11Solihull DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 3:08.03  366 42.251:30.952:20.08
2.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 3:13.84  334 44.201:33.382:24.00
3.Ella-Mae FEREDAY12Nuneaton 3:18.60  311 45.761:37.662:29.62
4.Erin MORAN12Rugby 3:19.09  308 45.561:37.842:30.16
5.Abbie LLEWELYN12Solihull 3:21.69  297 47.061:38.762:31.05
6.Fiona HALL12Co Coventry 3:22.90  291 46.021:37.842:30.55
7.Annabel CRAIK12Leamington 3:26.96  274 47.771:40.252:33.66
8.Katherine MULDOON12Co Coventry 3:29.86  263 48.061:42.682:37.23
9.Amelia MARSHALL12Leamington 3:30.16  262 48.521:43.192:37.31
10.Ellie DEANER12Leamington 3:30.49  261 48.691:41.432:36.30
11.Charlotte LYTHGO12Leamington 3:31.60  257 47.221:41.272:37.03
12.Ellie HARSANT12Strat Sharks 3:32.12  255 47.481:42.262:38.02
13.Mia MARSHALL-PIERCE12Nuneaton 3:32.72  253 45.621:39.052:35.81
14.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 3:35.16  244 48.861:44.842:40.36
15.Katelyn DALTON12Co Coventry 3:39.73  229 47.551:42.802:41.63
16.Lily CHILES12Kingsbury 3:45.35  212 51.431:48.932:47.86
17.Madison RICHARDSON12Co Coventry 3:46.08  210 52.771:50.282:50.24
18.Laura CONMY12Co Coventry 3:46.14  210 51.281:50.132:49.79
19.Megan WESTCOTT12Co Coventry 3:46.21  210 ---
20.Hannah TURPIN12Solihull 4:11.47  153 57.822:03.613:08.33

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sarah BROWN13Co Coventry 3:01.50  407 40.751:27.372:14.32
2.Lauren SHAKELL13Nuneaton 3:03.03  397 41.121:27.492:16.63
3.Emily WORRALL13Blythe Barra 3:14.32  332 44.921:35.512:26.25
4.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 3:16.03  323 45.821:34.782:25.96
5.Isha SHRIVASTAVA13Solihull 3:17.83  314 45.241:36.652:28.31
6.Kiera KENNEDY13Strat Sharks 3:17.85  314 43.371:33.682:26.04
7.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 3:24.39  285 45.291:38.222:31.85
8.Freya CLARKE13Strat Sharks 3:24.94  283 47.111:38.792:32.26
9.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 3:26.52  276 45.281:38.792:34.59
10.Alicia BENJAMIN13Leamington 3:34.32  247 46.911:42.082:38.65
11.Amelie RISTOV13Strat Sharks 3:37.10  238 47.681:44.362:42.16
12.GEORGIA AMEER-BEG13Solihull 3:49.48  201 52.961:51.022:49.96

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ella BUZZARD14Solihull 3:15.21  327 44.171:33.612:25.13
2.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 3:16.13  323 44.571:34.492:26.08
3.Isabella RIDDINGTON14Strat Sharks 3:40.34  227 ---

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah WILLIS17Strat Sharks 2:53.57  466 38.391:21.942:07.77
2.Maddie HAYWOOD16Rugby 3:01.96  404 42.321:29.012:15.60
3.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 3:03.11  396 41.271:28.722:16.68
4.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 3:03.17  396 39.881:27.512:16.02
5.Ali SKIRVIN47Strat Sharks 3:06.82  373 42.541:29.722:17.87
6.Chloe PARKER-MEAD15Nuneaton 3:07.55  369 40.811:28.142:17.39
7.Georgia EMENTON15Co Coventry 3:11.85  345 43.091:32.282:22.68
8.Frances AUSTIN16Blythe Barra 3:14.12  333 43.561:33.392:23.89
9.Lucy HOUSE15Rugby 3:19.48  307 43.111:33.422:26.55
 Lily SMITH17Co Coventry DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

UP